Достижения ФК Понтеведра
Нет достижений
Группа 1
Команда | И | О | |
---|---|---|---|
1
|
Оуренсе КФ | 32 | 67 |
2
|
Понтеведра | 32 | 64 |
3
|
Самора | 32 | 59 |
4
|
Гихуэло | 32 | 51 |
5
|
Лангрео | 32 | 46 |
6
|
Расинг II | 32 | 45 |
7
|
Компостела | 32 | 44 |
8
|
Корухо | 32 | 42 |
9
|
Реал Авилес | 32 | 41 |
10
|
Вальядолид Б | 32 | 41 |
11
|
Депортиво Ла Корунья Б | 32 | 40 |
12
|
Марино | 32 | 39 |
13
|
Гимнастика Торрелавега | 32 | 37 |
14
|
Вилальбе | 32 | 34 |
15
|
Арандина | 32 | 31 |
16
|
Реал Овьедо Б | 32 | 30 |
17
|
Кайон | 32 | 30 |
18
|
Ковадонга | 32 | 29 |
Группа 2
Команда | И | О | |
---|---|---|---|
1
|
Атлетик Бильбао Б | 32 | 76 |
2
|
Баракальдо | 32 | 70 |
3
|
Логроньес | 32 | 65 |
4
|
Утебо | 32 | 58 |
5
|
Депортиво Арагон | 32 | 56 |
6
|
Алавес B | 32 | 49 |
7
|
Реал Сосьедад С | 32 | 44 |
8
|
Герника | 32 | 43 |
9
|
Калаорра | 32 | 43 |
10
|
Туделано | 32 | 42 |
11
|
Барбастро | 32 | 41 |
12
|
Аренас Гечо | 32 | 37 |
13
|
Исарра | 32 | 33 |
14
|
Мутильвера | 32 | 33 |
15
|
Сан Хуан | 32 | 32 |
16
|
Валле Эгуэш | 32 | 21 |
17
|
Бреа | 32 | 21 |
18
|
Наксара | 32 | 21 |
Группа 3
Команда | И | О | |
---|---|---|---|
1
|
Эркулес Аликанте | 32 | 59 |
2
|
Ллейда | 32 | 58 |
3
|
СЕ Европа | 32 | 57 |
4
|
Бадалона | 32 | 56 |
5
|
Сант-Андреу | 32 | 54 |
6
|
Террасса | 32 | 46 |
7
|
Торрент | 32 | 45 |
8
|
Андрайч | 32 | 43 |
9
|
Эспаньол Б | 32 | 43 |
10
|
Альзира | 32 | 42 |
11
|
Валенсия Б | 32 | 42 |
12
|
Пена Депортиво | 32 | 41 |
13
|
Сагунтино | 32 | 41 |
14
|
Форментера | 32 | 38 |
15
|
Серданьола-дель-Вальес | 32 | 37 |
16
|
Пенья Индепендент | 32 | 34 |
17
|
Манреса | 32 | 26 |
18
|
Ла Нусия | 32 | 21 |
Группа 5
Команда | И | О | |
---|---|---|---|
1
|
Химнастика Сеговиана | 32 | 58 |
2
|
Нумансия | 32 | 57 |
3
|
Сан-Себастиан-де-лос-Рейес | 32 | 55 |
4
|
Хетафе Б | 32 | 53 |
5
|
Атлетико Пасо | 32 | 50 |
6
|
Талавера | 32 | 46 |
7
|
Касереньо | 32 | 45 |
8
|
Унион Адарве | 32 | 45 |
9
|
Вильяновенсе | 32 | 43 |
10
|
Иллескас | 32 | 43 |
11
|
Гвадалахара | 32 | 43 |
12
|
Урсария | 32 | 41 |
13
|
Навалькарнеро | 32 | 40 |
14
|
Ллерененц | 32 | 38 |
15
|
Бадахос | 32 | 37 |
16
|
Сан Фернандо УД | 32 | 36 |
17
|
Менсахеро | 32 | 25 |
18
|
ЮД Монтижу | 32 | 23 |
Группа 4
Команда | И | О | |
---|---|---|---|
1
|
Севилья Атлетико | 32 | 64 |
2
|
Еклано | 32 | 59 |
3
|
Марбелья | 32 | 52 |
4
|
Бетис Б | 32 | 51 |
5
|
Орихуела | 32 | 50 |
6
|
КД Эстепона ФС | 32 | 48 |
7
|
Агилас | 32 | 46 |
8
|
Линенсе | 32 | 44 |
9
|
Пинатар | 32 | 43 |
10
|
УКАМ Мурсия | 32 | 43 |
11
|
Антониано | 32 | 42 |
12
|
Мар Менор | 32 | 39 |
13
|
Кадис В | 32 | 38 |
14
|
Манчего | 32 | 37 |
15
|
Сан-Роке Лепе | 32 | 35 |
16
|
Эль Пало | 32 | 34 |
17
|
Вележ | 32 | 32 |
18
|
ФК Картахена Б | 32 | 20 |
Рейтинг команд, занявших тринадцатые места
Команда | И | О | |
---|---|---|---|
1
|
Сагунтино | 32 | 41 |
2
|
Навалькарнеро | 32 | 40 |
3
|
Кадис В | 32 | 38 |
4
|
Гимнастика Торрелавега | 32 | 37 |
5
|
Исарра | 32 | 33 |
Игрок | И | Г | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Unai Ropero | 0 | 18 |
2 | Diego Morcillo | 0 | 15 |
3 | Борха Мартинес Санчес | 0 | 14 |
4 | Javi Delgado | 0 | 14 |
5 | Наталио | 0 | 14 |
6 | Андреу Араса Форт | 0 | 13 |
7 | Борис Гаррос Торрент | 0 | 13 |
8 | Руфино Фамилиар Санчес | 0 | 13 |
9 | Хуан Дэвид Виктория Лопес | 0 | 13 |
10 | A. Santamaria | 0 | 13 |