Выберете команду
Все туры
1/32 финала
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | |
---|---|---|---|
22:00 2 апреля 2024 | Сентраль Кордоба СдЕ | - : - | Кильмес |
23:45 3 апреля 2024 | Унион Санта Фе | - : - | Химнасия Мендоса |
01:59 4 апреля 2024 | Институто | - : - | Тальерес Эскалада |
03:10 4 апреля 2024 | Уракан | - : - | Вилла Митре |
17 апреля 2024 | Банфилд | - : - | Сьюдад-Боливар |
17 апреля 2024 | Колон | - : - | Лос-Андес |
17 апреля 2024 | Депортиво Майпу | - : - | Хувентуд Унида Университарио |
17 апреля 2024 | Арсенал Саранди | - : - | Эстудиантес Рио Куарто |
17 апреля 2024 | Альмиранте Браун | - : - | Сан-Мартин Тукуман |
17 апреля 2024 | Барракас Сентраль | - : - | Сан-Мигель |
1/32 финала
1/16 финала
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | |
---|---|---|---|
20 июля 2024 | Темперлей | - : - | Ривер Плейт |
1/16 финала
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | |
---|---|---|---|
23:45 27 марта 2024 | Индепендьенте Ривадавия | - : - | Архентино де Кильмес |
23:15 22 марта 2024 | Индепендьенте | - : - | Депортиво Лаферрере |
23:30 14 марта 2024 | Тальерес Кордоба | - : - | Агропекуарио |
23:10 27 февраля 2024 | Атлетико Сармьенто | - : - | Темперлей |
23:00 7 февраля 2024 | Депортиво Риестра | - : - | Комуникасьонес |
1/32 финала
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | |
---|---|---|---|
01:30 26 марта 2024 | КА Платенсе | - : - | Олимпо Баия-Бланка |
23:15 25 марта 2024 | Годой-Крус | - : - | Сан-Мартин Сан-Хуан |
02:30 24 марта 2024 | Бока Хуниорс | - : - | Централ Норте |
21:00 22 марта 2024 | Ньюэллс Олд Бойз | - : - | Феррокаррил Мидланд |
02:00 22 марта 2024 | Расинг Клуб | - : - | Сан-Мартин Бурсако |
23:45 21 марта 2024 | Дефенса и Хустисия | - : - | Атлетико Рафаэла |
03:10 21 марта 2024 | Атлетико Тукуман | - : - | Дефенсорес де Бельграно |
01:15 16 марта 2024 | Архентинос Хуниорс | - : - | Гимназия Тиро |
23:00 15 марта 2024 | Ланус | - : - | Эль Порвенир |
01:45 15 марта 2024 | Росарио Сентраль | - : - | Дуглас Хейг |
03:10 29 февраля 2024 | Сан-Лоренсо | - : - | Индепендьенте Чивилькой |
03:10 22 февраля 2024 | Велес Сарсфилд | - : - | Спортиво Лас Парехас |
23:10 21 февраля 2024 | Тигре | - : - | Чакарита Хуниорс |
03:45 8 февраля 2024 | Ривер Плейт | - : - | Экскурсионистас |
01:15 8 февраля 2024 | Бельграно | - : - | Митре де Сальта |
02:00 7 февраля 2024 | Химнасия Ла-Плата | - : - | ЦСР |
01:45 26 января 2024 | Эстудиантес | - : - | Аргентино ММ |
1/32 финала