Выберете команду
Все туры
1/8 финала
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:00 7 декабря 2023 | Арка | 0 1 | Лех П | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20:00 7 декабря 2023 | Висла | 4 1 | Сталь Жешув | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 7 декабря 2023 | Карина Губин | 2 5 | Пяст | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20:00 6 декабря 2023 | Раков | 1 0 | Краковия | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17:00 6 декабря 2023 | Сталь Мелец | 1 2 | Видзев Лодзь | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20:00 5 декабря 2023 | Погонь | 2 1 | Гурник Забже | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1/16 финала
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:00 8 ноября 2023 | Висла Пулявы | 1 4 | Видзев Лодзь | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22:00 8 ноября 2023 | Ресовия | 1 3 | Ягеллония | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20:00 8 ноября 2023 | Полония Бытом | 1 3 | Арка | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15:00 8 ноября 2023 | Гарбарния | 2 4 | Сталь Мелец | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20:00 7 ноября 2023 | Подбескидзе Бельско-Бяла | 0 1 | Погонь | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20:00 2 ноября 2023 | ЛКС Лодзь | 0 2 | Раков | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17:00 2 ноября 2023 | Краковия | 1 0 | Заглембе Л | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21:00 31 октября 2023 | Сталь Жешув | 1 0 | Пуща | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20:00 31 октября 2023 | Брук-Бет Термалица | 0 1 | Пяст | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20:00 31 октября 2023 | Заглембе Сосновец | 1 2 | Гурник Забже | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15:00 31 октября 2023 | Карина Губин | 1 0 | Сталь Сталёва-Воля | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15:00 31 октября 2023 | Сталь Бжег | 0 4 | Варта | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 31 октября 2023 | Легия Варшава II | 2 4 | Корона | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1/16 финала
1 раунд
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 28 сентября 2023 | Висла | 2 1 | Лехия Гданськ | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20:00 28 сентября 2023 | Котвица Колобжег | 4 4 | Брук-Бет Термалица | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19:00 28 сентября 2023 | Тыхы 71 | 3 1 | Висла Плоцк | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18:00 28 сентября 2023 | Погонь Щецин II | 1 4 | Полония Бытом | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22:00 27 сентября 2023 | Катовице | 0 4 | Гурник Забже | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20:30 27 сентября 2023 | Хойничанка | 2 3 | Ресовия | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20:29 27 сентября 2023 | Островец Свентокшиски | 1 2 | Варта | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19:00 27 сентября 2023 | Сталь Сталёва-Воля | 2 0 | Знич | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19:00 27 сентября 2023 | Гурник Ленчна | 3 4 | Краковия | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16:30 27 сентября 2023 | Грыф Вейхерово | 1 3 | Заглембе Сосновец | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16:00 27 сентября 2023 | Stal Brzeg | 4 0 | Уния Скерневице | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16:00 27 сентября 2023 | Сокол Клежиш | 2 3 | Заглембе Л | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16:00 27 сентября 2023 | Carina Gubin | 4 1 | Радуня Стенжица | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16:00 27 сентября 2023 | Гарбарния | 2 1 | Радомяк Радом | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16:00 27 сентября 2023 | Легия Варшава II | 3 2 | Рух Хожув | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22:00 26 сентября 2023 | Ягеллония | 2 0 | Шленск | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20:00 26 сентября 2023 | СКРА Ченстохово | 2 3 | Полония В | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19:30 26 сентября 2023 | ККС 1925 Калиш | 2 3 | ЛКС Лодзь | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19:30 26 сентября 2023 | Одра Ополе | 1 2 | Сталь Мелец | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19:00 26 сентября 2023 | Конкордия Эльблонг | 0 4 | Видзев Лодзь | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19:00 26 сентября 2023 | Медзь | 0 2 | Арка | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19:00 26 сентября 2023 | Мотор Люблин | 0 1 | Пуща | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18:00 26 сентября 2023 | Висла Пулявы | 3 1 | Хробры Глогув | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16:00 26 сентября 2023 | Вишиста Краков | 0 4 | Пяст | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16:00 26 сентября 2023 | Start Krasnystaw | 0 4 | Завиша | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16:00 26 сентября 2023 | Погонь Седльце | 1 3 | Подбескидзе Бельско-Бяла | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:30 26 сентября 2023 | Jagiellonia II | 1 2 | Корона | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18:00 19 сентября 2023 | Медзь II | 0 3 | Сталь Жешув | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 раунд
Предварительный раунд
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 10 августа 2023 | Полония В | 3 2 | Сярка Тарнобжег | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20:30 9 августа 2023 | Хойничанка | 2 0 | Шленск II | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20:30 9 августа 2023 | Мотор Люблин | 1 0 | Лех Познань II | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19:00 9 августа 2023 | Висла Пулявы | 2 0 | Хутник | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18:00 9 августа 2023 | Стомиль Ольштын | 1 2 | Радуня Стенжица | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17:00 9 августа 2023 | Погонь Седльце | 2 1 | Олимпия Эльблонг | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17:00 9 августа 2023 | Сандецья | 1 2 | Гарбарния | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18:00 8 августа 2023 | ККС 1925 Калиш | 1 1 | Ястшембе | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18:00 8 августа 2023 | Знич | 4 1 | Гурник Полковице | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19:00 2 августа 2023 | Котвица Колобжег | 2 1 | Заглембе Любин II | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Предварительный раунд