Выберете команду
Все туры
Финал
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | |
---|---|---|---|
17:30 1 октября 2023 | ФК Трансинвест Вильнюс | - : - | Академия Шауляй |
1/2 финала
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | |
---|---|---|---|
16:00 17 сентября 2023 | Академия Шауляй | - : - | Кауно Жальгирис |
16:00 9 сентября 2023 | ФК Трансинвест Вильнюс | - : - | Джюгас |
1/4 финала
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | |
---|---|---|---|
19:00 29 августа 2023 | Академия Шауляй | - : - | Ритеряй |
18:00 16 августа 2023 | ФК Трансинвест Вильнюс | - : - | Банга |
18:00 16 августа 2023 | БФА Вильнюс | - : - | Кауно Жальгирис |
18:00 15 августа 2023 | Джюгас | - : - | Судува |
1/8 финала
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | |
---|---|---|---|
20:00 31 мая 2023 | Навигаторяй | - : - | ФК Трансинвест Вильнюс |
19:00 31 мая 2023 | Клайпедос ФМ | - : - | БФА Вильнюс |
19:00 30 мая 2023 | Нептунас | - : - | Судува |
18:00 30 мая 2023 | Вильтис | - : - | Джюгас |
17:00 30 мая 2023 | Бе1 НФА | - : - | Академия Шауляй |
19:00 24 мая 2023 | Хегельман Литауэн | - : - | Ритеряй |
18:30 24 мая 2023 | Кауно Жальгирис | - : - | Жальгирис |
17:00 23 мая 2023 | Шилас | - : - | Банга |
1/8 финала
1/16 финала
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | |
---|---|---|---|
19:00 10 мая 2023 | Фортуна Каунас | - : - | БФА Вильнюс |
18:45 9 мая 2023 | Укмерге | - : - | Судува |
18:00 9 мая 2023 | Шилуте | - : - | Джюгас |
18:00 9 мая 2023 | Атмосфера | - : - | Хегельман Литауэн |
18:00 8 мая 2023 | Дембава | - : - | Кауно Жальгирис |
20:00 7 мая 2023 | Vova Vilnius | - : - | Шилас |
18:30 7 мая 2023 | Альтернативус | - : - | Жальгирис |
18:00 7 мая 2023 | Нептунас | - : - | Паневежис |
18:00 7 мая 2023 | Атака Вильнюс | - : - | Ритеряй |
17:00 7 мая 2023 | Бабрунгас | - : - | Банга |
16:00 7 мая 2023 | Академия Шауляй | - : - | Дайнава |
18:00 6 мая 2023 | Клайпедос ФМ | - : - | Лиетава Йонава |
15:00 6 мая 2023 | ФК Трансинвест Вильнюс | - : - | Невежис |
13:00 6 мая 2023 | Гарлява | - : - | Бе1 НФА |
21:30 5 мая 2023 | ФК Гранитас | - : - | Вильтис |
21:40 3 мая 2023 | Тривартис | - : - | Навигаторяй |
1/16 финала
1 раунд
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | |
---|---|---|---|
20:30 26 апреля 2023 | Futboliukas Vilnius | - : - | Атмосфера |
20:00 26 апреля 2023 | Вента Куршенай | - : - | Dembava |
20:00 26 апреля 2023 | Nadruvis | - : - | Шилас |
19:00 26 апреля 2023 | Гележинис Вилкас | - : - | Лиетава Йонава |
20:45 25 апреля 2023 | FKS Ukmergė | - : - | Свейката |
20:30 25 апреля 2023 | Sendvaris | - : - | Гарлява |
20:30 25 апреля 2023 | Таурас | - : - | Вильтис |
18:30 25 апреля 2023 | Санед | - : - | Бабрунгас |
18:00 25 апреля 2023 | Tera-Griunvaldas | - : - | Шилуте |
18:00 25 апреля 2023 | Миния Кретинга | - : - | Бе1 НФА |
13:30 25 апреля 2023 | БФА Вильнюс | - : - | Экранас |
19:15 24 апреля 2023 | VGTU Vilkai | - : - | Невежис |
16:00 23 апреля 2023 | Pabradė | - : - | Клайпедос ФМ |
17:30 22 апреля 2023 | ФК Гранитас | - : - | Стурмас |
11:00 22 апреля 2023 | Sirijus Klaipėda | - : - | Нептунас |
20:00 18 апреля 2023 | TOP Kickers | - : - | Фортуна Каунас |
1 раунд