11:00
6 мая 2023
|
Второй дивизион Румынии по футболу
|
КСМ Слатина
|
1
0
|
Байя Маре
|
В запасе |
11:00
29 апреля 2023
|
Второй дивизион Румынии по футболу
|
Байя Маре
|
0
1
|
Вииторул Селимбар
|
1 |
90 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
11:00
22 апреля 2023
|
Второй дивизион Румынии по футболу
|
Слобозия
|
0
0
|
Байя Маре
|
В запасе |
11:00
14 апреля 2023
|
Второй дивизион Румынии по футболу
|
Байя Маре
|
1
1
|
Меркуря-Чук
|
1 |
90 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
11:00
1 апреля 2023
|
Второй дивизион Румынии по футболу
|
Металоглобус
|
0
0
|
Байя Маре
|
1 |
90 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
13:00
25 марта 2023
|
Клубные товарищеские матчи по футболу
|
Университатя Клуж
|
3
1
|
Байя Маре
|
1 |
90 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
14:00
12 марта 2023
|
Второй дивизион Румынии по футболу
|
Байя Маре
|
1
1
|
Глория Бузэу
|
1 |
90 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
12:00
26 февраля 2023
|
Второй дивизион Румынии по футболу
|
Байя Маре
|
0
1
|
Конкордия Кьяжна
|
1 |
66 |
66 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
17:30
22 сентября 2021
|
Кубок Румынии по футболу
|
Чиксереда
|
0
1
|
Чиндия Тырговиште
|
1 |
90 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
18:00
18 сентября 2021
|
Второй дивизион Румынии по футболу
|
АСУ Политехника
|
1
2
|
Меркуря-Чук
|
82 |
90 |
9 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
17:00
13 сентября 2021
|
Второй дивизион Румынии по футболу
|
Меркуря-Чук
|
3
1
|
Университатя Клуж
|
62 |
90 |
29 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
15:00
30 августа 2021
|
Второй дивизион Румынии по футболу
|
Херманштадт
|
4
1
|
Меркуря-Чук
|
1 |
82 |
82 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
17:30
23 августа 2021
|
Второй дивизион Румынии по футболу
|
Меркуря-Чук
|
0
3
|
Конкордия Кьяжна
|
1 |
90 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
20:00
18 августа 2021
|
Второй дивизион Румынии по футболу
|
Петролул
|
2
0
|
Меркуря-Чук
|
46 |
90 |
45 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
18:30
23 мая 2021
|
Второй дивизион Румынии по футболу
|
Меркуря-Чук
|
2
2
|
АСУ Политехника
|
1 |
90 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
18:30
17 мая 2021
|
Второй дивизион Румынии по футболу
|
АСУ Политехника
|
2
2
|
Миловени
|
1 |
90 |
90 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
20:30
13 мая 2021
|
Второй дивизион Румынии по футболу
|
Рапид Бухарест
|
1
0
|
АСУ Политехника
|
1 |
90 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
18:30
7 мая 2021
|
Второй дивизион Румынии по футболу
|
АСУ Политехника
|
2
1
|
Университатя Крайова 1948
|
1 |
90 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
15:00
30 апреля 2021
|
Второй дивизион Румынии по футболу
|
АСУ Политехника
|
2
1
|
Дунареа Калараси
|
1 |
90 |
90 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
16:00
19 апреля 2021
|
Второй дивизион Румынии по футболу
|
Миловени
|
4
0
|
АСУ Политехника
|
46 |
90 |
45 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
17:30
15 апреля 2021
|
Второй дивизион Румынии по футболу
|
АСУ Политехника
|
1
2
|
Рапид Бухарест
|
60 |
90 |
31 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
14:00
10 апреля 2021
|
Второй дивизион Румынии по футболу
|
Университатя Крайова 1948
|
1
0
|
АСУ Политехника
|
1 |
76 |
76 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
21:30
3 апреля 2021
|
Второй дивизион Румынии по футболу
|
Дунареа Калараси
|
0
0
|
АСУ Политехника
|
1 |
90 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
15:00
28 марта 2021
|
Второй дивизион Румынии по футболу
|
Конкордия Кьяжна
|
2
0
|
АСУ Политехника
|
46 |
90 |
45 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
11:00
13 марта 2021
|
Второй дивизион Румынии по футболу
|
Пандурий
|
1
1
|
АСУ Политехника
|
1 |
66 |
66 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
13:00
7 марта 2021
|
Второй дивизион Румынии по футболу
|
АСУ Политехника
|
1
0
|
Металоглобус
|
1 |
90 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
11:00
27 февраля 2021
|
Второй дивизион Румынии по футболу
|
Слобозия
|
0
0
|
АСУ Политехника
|
1 |
90 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
15:00
18 февраля 2021
|
Второй дивизион Румынии по футболу
|
АСУ Политехника
|
2
0
|
Глория Бузэу
|
1 |
90 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
18:45
11 февраля 2021
|
Кубок Румынии по футболу
|
АСУ Политехника
|
1
2
|
Астра Джурджу
|
1 |
90 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
13:30
6 декабря 2020
|
Второй дивизион Румынии по футболу
|
АСУ Политехника
|
0
2
|
Рапид Бухарест
|
1 |
90 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |