Выберете команду
Все туры
Групповой этап, 6-й тур
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 2 марта 2024 | Эсперанс Тунис | 1 0 | Аль-Хилал Омдурман | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22:00 2 марта 2024 | Петру Атлетику | 2 0 | Этуаль дю Сахель | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19:00 2 марта 2024 | Видад Касабланка | 1 0 | АСЕК Мимозас | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19:00 2 марта 2024 | Симба | 6 0 | Ваненг Гэлакси | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16:00 2 марта 2024 | Мемелоди Сандаунс | 1 0 | ТП Мазембе | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16:00 2 марта 2024 | Пирамидс | 2 2 | Нуадибу | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19:00 1 марта 2024 | Аль-Ахли | 1 0 | Янг Африканс | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19:00 1 марта 2024 | Белуиздад | 3 0 | Медеама | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Групповой этап, 5-й тур
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 24 февраля 2024 | Этуаль дю Сахель | 0 2 | Эсперанс Тунис | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19:00 24 февраля 2024 | Янг Африканс | 4 0 | Белуиздад | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19:00 24 февраля 2024 | Нуадибу | 0 2 | Мемелоди Сандаунс | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16:00 24 февраля 2024 | Ваненг Гэлакси | 0 1 | Видад Касабланка | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16:00 24 февраля 2024 | ТП Мазембе | 3 0 | Пирамидс | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22:00 23 февраля 2024 | АСЕК Мимозас | 0 0 | Симба | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19:00 23 февраля 2024 | Медеама | 0 1 | Аль-Ахли | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19:00 23 февраля 2024 | Аль-Хилал Омдурман | 0 0 | Петру Атлетику | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Групповой этап, 4-й тур
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 16 февраля 2024 | Белуиздад | 0 0 | Аль-Ахли | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16:00 20 декабря 2023 | Янг Африканс | 3 0 | Медеама | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22:00 19 декабря 2023 | Аль-Хилал Омдурман | 1 1 | Этуаль дю Сахель | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19:00 19 декабря 2023 | Пирамидс | 0 1 | Мемелоди Сандаунс | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19:00 19 декабря 2023 | АСЕК Мимозас | 3 0 | Ваненг Гэлакси | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19:00 19 декабря 2023 | Петру Атлетику | 0 0 | Эсперанс Тунис | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16:00 19 декабря 2023 | ТП Мазембе | 2 0 | Нуадибу | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16:00 19 декабря 2023 | Симба | 2 0 | Видад Касабланка | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Групповой этап, 3-й тур
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 10 декабря 2023 | Мемелоди Сандаунс | 0 0 | Пирамидс | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22:00 9 декабря 2023 | Эсперанс Тунис | 0 0 | Петру Атлетику | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22:00 9 декабря 2023 | Видад Касабланка | 1 0 | Симба | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19:00 9 декабря 2023 | Нуадибу | 0 0 | ТП Мазембе | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16:00 9 декабря 2023 | Ваненг Гэлакси | 0 2 | АСЕК Мимозас | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22:00 8 декабря 2023 | Этуаль дю Сахель | 1 0 | Аль-Хилал Омдурман | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19:00 8 декабря 2023 | Аль-Ахли | 0 0 | Белуиздад | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19:00 8 декабря 2023 | Медеама | 1 1 | Янг Африканс | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Групповой этап, 2-й тур
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 2 декабря 2023 | Этуаль дю Сахель | 0 2 | Петру Атлетику | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22:00 2 декабря 2023 | АСЕК Мимозас | 1 0 | Видад Касабланка | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19:00 2 декабря 2023 | Нуадибу | 2 0 | Пирамидс | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19:00 2 декабря 2023 | Янг Африканс | 1 1 | Аль-Ахли | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16:00 2 декабря 2023 | Ваненг Гэлакси | 0 0 | Симба | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16:00 2 декабря 2023 | ТП Мазембе | 1 0 | Мемелоди Сандаунс | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19:00 1 декабря 2023 | Медеама | 2 1 | Белуиздад | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19:00 1 декабря 2023 | Аль-Хилал Омдурман | 3 1 | Эсперанс Тунис | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Групповой этап, 1-й тур
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 26 ноября 2023 | Мемелоди Сандаунс | 3 0 | Нуадибу | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22:00 25 ноября 2023 | Видад Касабланка | 0 1 | Ваненг Гэлакси | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22:00 25 ноября 2023 | Аль-Ахли | 3 0 | Медеама | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19:00 25 ноября 2023 | Эсперанс Тунис | 2 0 | Этуаль дю Сахель | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19:00 25 ноября 2023 | Петру Атлетику | 1 0 | Аль-Хилал Омдурман | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16:00 25 ноября 2023 | Симба | 1 1 | АСЕК Мимозас | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22:00 24 ноября 2023 | Белуиздад | 3 0 | Янг Африканс | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19:00 24 ноября 2023 | Пирамидс | 1 0 | ТП Мазембе | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2-й предварительный раунд
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:00 2 октября 2023 | Белуиздад | 3 1 | Бо Рейнджерс | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21:00 1 октября 2023 | Нуадибу | 1 1 | Реал Бамако | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21:00 1 октября 2023 | Аль-Хилал Омдурман | 2 1 | Примейру де Агошту | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19:00 1 октября 2023 | АСЕК Мимозас | 2 1 | Аль-Ахли Бенгази | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16:00 1 октября 2023 | Симба | 1 1 | Пауэр Дайнамоз | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22:00 30 сентября 2023 | Видад Касабланка | 3 0 | Хафия | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21:30 30 сентября 2023 | ФАР Рабат | 1 2 | Этуаль дю Сахель | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19:00 30 сентября 2023 | Эсперанс Тунис | 0 0 | Дуане | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19:00 30 сентября 2023 | Мемелоди Сандаунс | 2 0 | Бумамуру | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19:00 30 сентября 2023 | Янг Африканс | 1 0 | Аль-Меррейх | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19:00 30 сентября 2023 | Хоройя | 2 1 | Медеама | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17:00 30 сентября 2023 | Петру Атлетику | 3 1 | Сонго | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16:00 30 сентября 2023 | ТП Мазембе | 4 0 | Биг Буллетс | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20:30 29 сентября 2023 | Орландо Пайретс | 1 0 | Ваненг Гэлакси | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19:00 29 сентября 2023 | Аль-Ахли | 4 0 | Сент-Джордж | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18:00 29 сентября 2023 | Пирамидс | 6 1 | АПР | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20:00 24 сентября 2023 | Сент-Джордж | 0 3 | Аль-Ахли | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17:30 18 сентября 2023 | Аль-Ахли Бенгази | 0 0 | АСЕК Мимозас | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19:00 17 сентября 2023 | Дуане | 0 1 | Эсперанс Тунис | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19:00 17 сентября 2023 | Бо Рейнджерс | 1 3 | Белуиздад | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19:00 17 сентября 2023 | Хафия | 1 1 | Видад Касабланка | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18:00 17 сентября 2023 | Медеама | 3 1 | Хоройя | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18:00 17 сентября 2023 | Примейру де Агошту | 0 0 | Аль-Хилал Омдурман | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16:00 17 сентября 2023 | АПР | 0 0 | Пирамидс | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16:00 17 сентября 2023 | Ваненг Гэлакси | 1 0 | Орландо Пайретс | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16:00 17 сентября 2023 | Сонго | 1 2 | Петру Атлетику | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16:00 17 сентября 2023 | Биг Буллетс | 0 1 | ТП Мазембе | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19:00 16 сентября 2023 | Реал Бамако | 0 3 | Нуадибу | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18:00 16 сентября 2023 | Этуаль дю Сахель | 1 0 | ФАР Рабат | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16:00 16 сентября 2023 | Аль-Меррейх | 0 2 | Янг Африканс | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16:00 16 сентября 2023 | Пауэр Дайнамоз | 2 2 | Симба | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16:00 15 сентября 2023 | Бумамуру | 0 4 | Мемелоди Сандаунс | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2-й предварительный раунд
1-й предварительный раунд
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 27 августа 2023 | Дженерейшен Фут | 2 2 | Хафия | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19:00 27 августа 2023 | АСЕК Мимозас | 2 0 | Котон Спорт Уида | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18:30 27 августа 2023 | ЛАСКР | 0 1 | Бо Рейнджерс | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18:00 27 августа 2023 | Аль-Ахли Триполи | 1 0 | Нуадибу | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18:00 27 августа 2023 | Ремо Старс | 1 0 | Медеама | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17:00 27 августа 2023 | АС Вита Клуб | 1 1 | Примейру де Агошту | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17:00 27 августа 2023 | Котонспорт | 0 2 | Реал Бамако | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17:00 27 августа 2023 | Эньимба | 0 0 | Аль-Ахли Бенгази | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16:00 27 августа 2023 | Биг Буллетс | 1 0 | Эль Драгонс | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16:00 27 августа 2023 | Сент-Джордж | 3 1 | КМКМ | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22:00 26 августа 2023 | ФАР Рабат | 7 0 | АСКО Кара | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20:00 26 августа 2023 | Вайперс | 2 1 | Ваненг Гэлакси | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18:00 26 августа 2023 | Этуаль дю Сахель | 1 0 | КС Константина | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17:00 26 августа 2023 | Янг Африканс | 5 1 | Джибути Телеком | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16:00 26 августа 2023 | Аль-Хилал Омдурман | 3 0 | Вау Салаам | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16:00 26 августа 2023 | Грин Мамба | 1 1 | Сонго | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16:00 26 августа 2023 | Пауэр Дайнамоз | 1 0 | Африкан Старз | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20:30 25 августа 2023 | Орландо Пайретс | 3 0 | Джабал Клуб | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18:30 25 августа 2023 | АСГНН | 0 0 | Дуане | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16:00 25 августа 2023 | Аль-Меррейх | 0 0 | Отохо Ойо | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15:00 25 августа 2023 | Бумамуру | 5 1 | Сентр Спортиф Бендже | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16:00 24 августа 2023 | Гаадидка | 0 2 | АПР | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20:00 20 августа 2023 | Аль-Ахли Бенгази | 4 3 | Эньимба | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19:00 20 августа 2023 | Нуадибу | 2 0 | Аль-Ахли Триполи | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19:00 20 августа 2023 | Котон Спорт Уида | 0 0 | АСЕК Мимозас | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19:00 20 августа 2023 | Хафия | 0 0 | Дженерейшен Фут | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18:00 20 августа 2023 | АСКО Кара | 0 1 | ФАР Рабат | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18:00 20 августа 2023 | Эль Драгонс | 0 2 | Биг Буллетс | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18:00 20 августа 2023 | Медеама | 1 0 | Ремо Старс | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17:30 20 августа 2023 | Отохо Ойо | 1 1 | Аль-Меррейх | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17:00 20 августа 2023 | Примейру де Агошту | 0 0 | АС Вита Клуб | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17:00 20 августа 2023 | Джибути Телеком | 0 2 | Янг Африканс | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16:00 20 августа 2023 | Сонго | 1 0 | Грин Мамба | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16:00 20 августа 2023 | Ваненг Гэлакси | 2 0 | Вайперс | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19:00 19 августа 2023 | Реал Бамако | 0 0 | Котонспорт | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19:00 19 августа 2023 | Бо Рейнджерс | 1 1 | ЛАСКР | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17:30 19 августа 2023 | Сентр Спортиф Бендже | 1 1 | Бумамуру | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16:00 19 августа 2023 | Африкан Старз | 2 1 | Пауэр Дайнамоз | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16:00 19 августа 2023 | АПР | 1 1 | Гаадидка | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15:30 19 августа 2023 | Джабал Клуб | 0 1 | Орландо Пайретс | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16:00 18 августа 2023 | КМКМ | 1 2 | Сент-Джордж | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1-й предварительный раунд
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 18 августа 2023 | КС Константина | 0 2 | Этуаль дю Сахель | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||