Выберете команду
Все туры
Групповой этап, 1-й тур
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | |
---|---|---|---|
05:00 12 мая 2024 | Рева | - : - | Окленд Сити |
07:00 12 мая 2024 | Соломон Уорриорз | - : - | Хекари Юнайтед |
04:00 13 мая 2024 | Ифира Блэк Бёрд | - : - | Маджента |
07:00 13 мая 2024 | Пираэ | - : - | Вайвасе-Тай |
Групповой этап, 2-й тур
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | |
---|---|---|---|
04:00 15 мая 2024 | Окленд Сити | - : - | Хекари Юнайтед |
07:00 15 мая 2024 | Соломон Уорриорз | - : - | Рева |
04:00 16 мая 2024 | Маджента | - : - | Вайвасе-Тай |
07:00 16 мая 2024 | Пираэ | - : - | Ифира Блэк Бёрд |
Групповой этап, 3-й тур
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | |
---|---|---|---|
04:00 18 мая 2024 | Хекари Юнайтед | - : - | Рева |
07:00 18 мая 2024 | Окленд Сити | - : - | Соломон Уорриорз |
04:00 19 мая 2024 | Вайвасе-Тай | - : - | Ифира Блэк Бёрд |
07:00 19 мая 2024 | Маджента | - : - | Пираэ |
Национальный плей-офф
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | |
---|---|---|---|
09:00 16 марта 2024 | Тифана | - : - | Пираэ |
04:00 16 марта 2024 | Веллингтон Олимпик | - : - | Окленд Сити |
09:00 13 марта 2024 | Пираэ | - : - | Тифана |
04:00 9 марта 2024 | Окленд Сити | - : - | Веллингтон Олимпик |
08:00 28 февраля 2024 | Ифира Блэк Бёрд | - : - | Классик ФК |
07:00 24 февраля 2024 | Маджента | - : - | Гайтча |
06:00 24 февраля 2024 | Классик ФК | - : - | Ифира Блэк Бёрд |
09:00 22 февраля 2024 | Соломон Уорриорз | - : - | Сентрал Кост ФК |
11:00 17 февраля 2024 | Сентрал Кост ФК | - : - | Соломон Уорриорз |
08:00 17 февраля 2024 | Хекари Юнайтед | - : - | Порт-Морсби Страйкерс |
07:00 17 февраля 2024 | Гайтча | - : - | Маджента |
06:00 11 февраля 2024 | Лаутока | - : - | Рева |
08:00 10 февраля 2024 | Порт-Морсби Страйкерс | - : - | Хекари Юнайтед |
06:00 8 февраля 2024 | Рева | - : - | Лаутока |
Национальный плей-офф
Предварительный раунд, 3-й тур
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | |
---|---|---|---|
06:00 23 февраля 2024 | Тупапа Мараэренга | - : - | Вейтонго |
01:00 23 февраля 2024 | Вайала Тонга | - : - | Вайвасе-Тай |
Предварительный раунд, 3-й тур
Предварительный раунд, 2-й тур
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | |
---|---|---|---|
06:00 20 февраля 2024 | Вейтонго | - : - | Вайвасе-Тай |
01:00 20 февраля 2024 | Тупапа Мараэренга | - : - | Вайала Тонга |
Предварительный раунд, 2-й тур
Предварительный раунд, 1-й тур
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | |
---|---|---|---|
06:00 17 февраля 2024 | Вейтонго | - : - | Вайала Тонга |
01:00 17 февраля 2024 | Вайвасе-Тай | - : - | Тупапа Мараэренга |
Предварительный раунд, 1-й тур