Ландеслига Форарльберга
№ | Команда | И | В | Н | П | З | Пр | Р | О | Форма | Следующая игра |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
| Лаутерах | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 22 | 13 | +9 | 27 | Göfis | |
2
| Rotenberg | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 30 | 14 | +16 | 26 | Альбершвенде | |
3
| Адмира Дорнбирн | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 30 | 19 | +11 | 23 | Andelsbuch | |
4
| Nenzing | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 25 | 18 | +7 | 23 | Лустенау 07 | |
5
| Лохау | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 23 | 17 | +6 | 23 | ФК Эгг | |
6
| Хард | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 25 | 22 | +3 | 19 | Hochst | |
7
| Hochst | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 21 | 22 | --1 | 19 | Хард | |
8
| Лустенау 07 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 19 | 23 | --4 | 18 | Nenzing | |
9
| Göfis | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 23 | 22 | +1 | 17 | Лаутерах | |
10
| ФК Эгг | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 18 | 27 | --9 | 15 | Лохау | |
11
| Andelsbuch | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 17 | 23 | --6 | 13 | Адмира Дорнбирн | |
12
| Аустрия Лустенау II | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 17 | 25 | --8 | 11 | Hörbranz | |
13
| Альбершвенде | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 11 | 23 | --12 | 11 | Rotenberg | |
14
| Hörbranz | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 15 | 28 | --13 | 11 | Аустрия Лустенау II |
№ | Команда | И | В | Н | П | З | Пр | Р | О | Форма | Следующая игра |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
| Трайбах | 17 | 9 | 7 | 1 | 38 | 18 | +20 | 34 | Ферлах | |
2
| Кеттманнсдорф | 17 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 28 | 22 | +6 | 30 | Шпитталь | |
3
| Bleiburg | 17 | 8 | 5 | 4 | 27 | 17 | +10 | 29 | Лендорф | |
4
| Велден | 17 | 7 | 7 | 3 | 29 | 15 | +14 | 28 | Landskron | |
5
| Шпитталь | 17 | 8 | 3 | 6 | 36 | 30 | +6 | 27 | Кеттманнсдорф | |
6
| АТСФ Вольфсберг | 17 | 8 | 2 | 7 | 41 | 35 | +6 | 26 | Austria Klagenfurt II | |
7
| SAK Klagenfurt | 17 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 33 | 29 | +4 | 25 | КАС 1909 | |
8
| Donau Klagenfurt | 17 | 6 | 7 | 4 | 24 | 27 | --3 | 25 | Велден | |
9
| Austria Klagenfurt II | 17 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 21 | 24 | --3 | 22 | Санкт-Якоб | |
10
| Фёлькермаркт | 17 | 5 | 7 | 5 | 28 | 32 | --4 | 22 | Шпитталь | |
11
| Ферлах | 17 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 26 | 32 | --6 | 20 | Трайбах | |
12
| Лендорф | 17 | 4 | 7 | 6 | 21 | 27 | --6 | 19 | Bleiburg | |
13
| КАС 1909 | 17 | 4 | 5 | 8 | 24 | 31 | --7 | 17 | SAK Klagenfurt | |
14
| Landskron | 17 | 4 | 5 | 8 | 19 | 31 | --12 | 17 | Велден | |
15
| Kraig | 17 | 5 | 1 | 11 | 23 | 33 | --10 | 16 | Landskron | |
16
| Санкт-Якоб | 17 | 4 | 2 | 11 | 22 | 37 | --15 | 14 | Austria Klagenfurt II |
№ | Команда | И | В | Н | П | З | Пр | Р | О | Форма | Следующая игра |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
| Волдерс | 19 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 33 | 23 | +10 | 37 | ||
2
| Китцбюхель | 19 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 32 | 21 | +11 | 36 | ||
3
| Санкт-Иоганн-ин-Тироль | 19 | 10 | 5 | 4 | 40 | 22 | +18 | 35 | Волс | |
4
| Ваттенс II | 19 | 9 | 5 | 5 | 41 | 19 | +22 | 32 | Кундл | |
5
| Эббс | 19 | 9 | 3 | 7 | 33 | 30 | +3 | 30 | ||
6
| Волс | 19 | 8 | 4 | 7 | 34 | 31 | +3 | 28 | Фюген | |
7
| Фюген | 19 | 8 | 3 | 8 | 33 | 34 | --1 | 27 | Волс | |
8
| Телфс | 20 | 8 | 2 | 10 | 41 | 41 | 0 | 26 | ||
9
| Кематен | 20 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 34 | 44 | --10 | 24 | ||
10
| Иннсбрукер | 19 | 5 | 6 | 8 | 34 | 34 | 0 | 21 | Ваттенс II | |
11
| Кундл | 19 | 4 | 2 | 13 | 17 | 40 | --23 | 14 | Ваттенс II | |
12
| Вергль | 19 | 2 | 4 | 13 | 21 | 54 | --33 | 10 |
№ | Команда | И | В | Н | П | З | Пр | Р | О | Форма | Следующая игра |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
| Sportunion Mauer | 19 | 16 | 2 | 1 | 49 | 5 | +44 | 50 | Wienerberg | |
2
| Dinamo Helfort | 19 | 15 | 2 | 2 | 49 | 14 | +35 | 47 | Маннвёрт | |
3
| Слован ХАК | 19 | 11 | 3 | 5 | 49 | 38 | +11 | 36 | Симмерингер | |
4
| Донау | 19 | 10 | 3 | 6 | 42 | 26 | +16 | 33 | Швехат | |
5
| Штадлау | 19 | 10 | 3 | 6 | 29 | 21 | +8 | 33 | Gerasdorf Stammersdorf | |
6
| Red Star Penzing | 19 | 9 | 3 | 7 | 36 | 30 | +6 | 30 | Аустрия-13 | |
7
| Маннвёрт | 19 | 9 | 3 | 7 | 27 | 34 | --7 | 30 | Dinamo Helfort | |
8
| 1980 Wien | 19 | 8 | 4 | 7 | 36 | 29 | +7 | 28 | Hellas Kagran | |
9
| Gerasdorf Stammersdorf | 19 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 20 | 27 | --7 | 24 | Штадлау | |
10
| Wienerberg | 19 | 6 | 4 | 9 | 24 | 29 | --5 | 22 | Sportunion Mauer | |
11
| Vorwärts Brigittenau | 19 | 6 | 2 | 11 | 26 | 34 | --8 | 20 | ASV 13 | |
12
| Швехат | 19 | 4 | 5 | 10 | 28 | 42 | --14 | 17 | Донау | |
13
| Симмерингер | 19 | 4 | 4 | 11 | 21 | 40 | --19 | 16 | Слован ХАК | |
14
| Hellas Kagran | 19 | 5 | 0 | 14 | 28 | 49 | --21 | 15 | 1980 Wien | |
15
| Аустрия-13 | 19 | 3 | 5 | 11 | 24 | 38 | --14 | 14 | Red Star Penzing | |
16
| ASV 13 | 19 | 2 | 7 | 10 | 19 | 51 | --32 | 13 | Vorwärts Brigittenau |
№ | Команда | И | В | Н | П | З | Пр | Р | О | Форма | Следующая игра |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
| Аско Одт | 19 | 14 | 0 | 5 | 57 | 15 | +42 | 42 | Vortuna Bad Leonfelden | |
2
| Вайзкирхен Альхамин | 19 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 47 | 27 | +20 | 38 | Bad Ischl | |
3
| Wohnbau Dietach | 19 | 11 | 3 | 5 | 35 | 20 | +15 | 36 | Bad Ischl | |
4
| Ostermiething | 19 | 9 | 7 | 3 | 45 | 29 | +16 | 34 | WSPG Wels II | |
5
| Шаллербах | 19 | 10 | 3 | 6 | 32 | 25 | +7 | 33 | Грён Вей Михелдорф | |
6
| СУ Сен-Мартин | 19 | 10 | 1 | 8 | 33 | 25 | +8 | 31 | WSPG Wels II | |
7
| Грён Вей Михелдорф | 19 | 9 | 3 | 7 | 34 | 29 | +5 | 30 | Шаллербах | |
8
| Union Mondsee | 19 | 8 | 3 | 8 | 41 | 34 | +7 | 27 | St. Valentin | |
9
| Vortuna Bad Leonfelden | 19 | 8 | 3 | 8 | 33 | 37 | --4 | 27 | Аско Одт | |
10
| Union EdelweiY | 19 | 8 | 3 | 8 | 31 | 36 | --5 | 27 | Union Perg | |
11
| Friedburg / Pöndorf | 19 | 7 | 3 | 9 | 31 | 41 | --10 | 24 | Корншпиц Прегартен | |
12
| Union Perg | 19 | 6 | 3 | 10 | 23 | 37 | --14 | 21 | Union EdelweiY | |
13
| Bad Ischl | 19 | 5 | 4 | 10 | 28 | 44 | --16 | 19 | Wohnbau Dietach | |
14
| St. Valentin | 19 | 5 | 3 | 11 | 20 | 36 | --16 | 18 | Union Mondsee | |
15
| Корншпиц Прегартен | 19 | 4 | 3 | 12 | 27 | 50 | --23 | 15 | Friedburg / Pöndorf | |
16
| WSPG Wels II | 19 | 2 | 3 | 14 | 15 | 47 | --32 | 9 | СУ Сен-Мартин | |
17
| Велс | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Union Mondsee |
№ | Команда | И | В | Н | П | З | Пр | Р | О | Форма | Следующая игра |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
| Корнойбург | 18 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 38 | 17 | +21 | 39 | Винер-Нойштадт | |
2
| Глоггниц | 18 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 33 | 15 | +18 | 38 | Хайцендорф | |
3
| Шремс | 18 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 39 | 19 | +20 | 36 | Ortmann | |
4
| Кильб | 18 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 33 | 18 | +15 | 32 | Лангенрор | |
5
| Винер-Нойштадт | 18 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 29 | 27 | +2 | 30 | Корнойбург | |
6
| Zwettl | 18 | 8 | 5 | 5 | 32 | 31 | +1 | 29 | Коттингбрунн | |
7
| Ortmann | 18 | 8 | 3 | 7 | 33 | 24 | +9 | 27 | Шремс | |
8
| Ретц | 18 | 7 | 5 | 6 | 25 | 20 | +5 | 26 | St. Peter | |
9
| St. Peter | 18 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 33 | 26 | +7 | 25 | Ретц | |
10
| Санкт-Пёльтен 2 | 18 | 7 | 2 | 9 | 26 | 34 | --8 | 23 | Waidhofen / Thaya | |
11
| Рохбрач | 18 | 5 | 7 | 6 | 20 | 23 | --3 | 22 | УСВ Шайблингирхен | |
12
| Лангенрор | 18 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 26 | 37 | --11 | 21 | Кильб | |
13
| Коттингбрунн | 18 | 4 | 6 | 8 | 18 | 21 | --3 | 18 | Zwettl | |
14
| УСВ Шайблингирхен | 18 | 4 | 6 | 8 | 21 | 29 | --8 | 18 | Рохбрач | |
15
| Хайцендорф | 18 | 4 | 1 | 13 | 19 | 35 | --16 | 13 | Глоггниц | |
16
| Waidhofen / Thaya | 18 | 2 | 0 | 16 | 9 | 58 | --49 | 6 | Санкт-Пёльтен 2 |
№ | Команда | И | В | Н | П | З | Пр | Р | О | Форма | Следующая игра |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
| Кучл | 17 | 16 | 0 | 1 | 57 | 8 | +49 | 48 | StraYwalchen | |
2
| Сикирхен | 17 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 40 | 15 | +25 | 40 | Bramberg | |
3
| Грёдиг | 17 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 32 | 14 | +18 | 34 | Siezenheim | |
4
| ЮФК Халлейн | 16 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 44 | 23 | +21 | 33 | Bürmoos | |
5
| Bürmoos | 17 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 23 | 21 | +2 | 25 | ЮФК Халлейн | |
6
| Ойгендорф | 17 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 27 | 26 | +1 | 24 | ЗАК 1914 | |
7
| Пуч | 17 | 7 | 2 | 8 | 30 | 32 | --2 | 23 | Union Henndorf | |
8
| СК Голлинг | 17 | 7 | 1 | 9 | 22 | 25 | --3 | 22 | Adnet | |
9
| Thalgau | 17 | 6 | 3 | 8 | 33 | 35 | --2 | 21 | ЮСК Аниф | |
10
| StraYwalchen | 17 | 6 | 3 | 8 | 22 | 36 | --14 | 21 | Кучл | |
11
| Union Henndorf | 17 | 6 | 2 | 9 | 27 | 38 | --11 | 20 | Пуч | |
12
| Siezenheim | 17 | 4 | 7 | 6 | 21 | 30 | --9 | 19 | Грёдиг | |
13
| Bramberg | 17 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 19 | 24 | --5 | 18 | Сикирхен | |
14
| ЗАК 1914 | 17 | 5 | 2 | 10 | 17 | 29 | --12 | 17 | Ойгендорф | |
15
| ЮСК Аниф | 16 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 19 | 33 | --14 | 13 | Thalgau | |
16
| Adnet | 17 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 8 | 52 | --44 | 3 | СК Голлинг |
№ | Команда | И | В | Н | П | З | Пр | Р | О | Форма | Следующая игра |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
| АСВ Зигендорф | 19 | 15 | 4 | 0 | 53 | 20 | +33 | 49 | Лайтапродерсдорф | |
2
| Парндорф | 19 | 14 | 3 | 2 | 53 | 19 | +34 | 45 | Halbturn | |
3
| Лайтапродерсдорф | 19 | 10 | 4 | 5 | 39 | 22 | +17 | 34 | FC Deutschkreutz | |
4
| Horitschon | 19 | 10 | 2 | 7 | 45 | 38 | +7 | 32 | St. Margarethen / Bur | |
5
| Бад-Зауэрбрунн | 19 | 9 | 5 | 5 | 31 | 24 | +7 | 32 | Edelserpentin | |
6
| St. Margarethen / Bur | 18 | 9 | 2 | 7 | 30 | 25 | +5 | 29 | Horitschon | |
7
| Klingenbach | 19 | 7 | 6 | 6 | 35 | 28 | +7 | 27 | Kohfidisch | |
8
| Ritzing | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 29 | 17 | +12 | 26 | Парндорф | |
9
| Kohfidisch | 19 | 7 | 3 | 9 | 37 | 41 | --4 | 24 | Klingenbach | |
10
| Пинкафельд | 19 | 6 | 5 | 8 | 34 | 36 | --2 | 23 | Schattendorf | |
11
| Edelserpentin | 18 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 25 | 31 | --6 | 21 | Бад-Зауэрбрунн | |
12
| FC Deutschkreutz | 18 | 3 | 7 | 8 | 28 | 40 | --12 | 16 | Лайтапродерсдорф | |
13
| Schattendorf | 19 | 4 | 3 | 12 | 21 | 41 | --20 | 15 | Пинкафельд | |
14
| Halbturn | 18 | 3 | 4 | 11 | 23 | 50 | --27 | 13 | Парндорф | |
15
| Rudersdorf | 19 | 3 | 4 | 12 | 20 | 52 | --32 | 13 | Marz | |
16
| Marz | 19 | 2 | 6 | 11 | 10 | 29 | --19 | 12 | Rudersdorf |
№ | Команда | И | В | Н | П | З | Пр | Р | О | Форма | Следующая игра |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
| Tillmitsch | 18 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 34 | 21 | +13 | 33 | Кальсдорф | |
2
| Fehring | 18 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 28 | 23 | +5 | 33 | Ilz | |
3
| Wildon | 18 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 29 | 22 | +7 | 31 | Fehring | |
4
| FSC Hochegger Dächer | 18 | 10 | 0 | 8 | 40 | 38 | +2 | 30 | Gnas | |
5
| Weinland Gamlitz | 18 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 38 | 24 | +14 | 27 | Gnas | |
6
| Koflach | 18 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 29 | 19 | +10 | 27 | Bruck | |
7
| Лебринг | 18 | 8 | 3 | 7 | 37 | 31 | +6 | 27 | Кальсдорф | |
8
| Фюрстенфельд | 18 | 8 | 3 | 7 | 30 | 25 | +5 | 27 | Lafnitz II | |
9
| Кальсдорф | 18 | 8 | 3 | 7 | 31 | 38 | --7 | 27 | Tillmitsch | |
10
| Lafnitz II | 18 | 7 | 5 | 6 | 32 | 29 | +3 | 26 | Фюрстенфельд | |
11
| Хайлигенкройц | 18 | 8 | 2 | 8 | 39 | 38 | +1 | 26 | Фрауентал | |
12
| Schladming | 18 | 7 | 3 | 8 | 26 | 34 | --8 | 24 | Koflach | |
13
| Bruck | 18 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 33 | 32 | +1 | 21 | Koflach | |
14
| Ilz | 18 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 27 | 33 | --6 | 21 | Fehring | |
15
| Gnas | 18 | 4 | 3 | 11 | 21 | 36 | --15 | 15 | FSC Hochegger Dächer | |
16
| Фрауентал | 18 | 3 | 2 | 13 | 15 | 46 | --31 | 11 | Хайлигенкройц |
Повышение
Возможное понижение или плей-офф
Понижение
Расписание
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | |
---|---|---|---|
21:00 28 марта 2024 | АТСФ Вольфсберг | - : - | Kraig |
21:00 28 марта 2024 | Фёлькермаркт | - : - | SAK Klagenfurt |
21:00 28 марта 2024 | Лендорф | - : - | Donau Klagenfurt |
21:00 28 марта 2024 | Лебринг | - : - | Schladming |
21:00 28 марта 2024 | Weinland Gamlitz | - : - | Wildon |
21:09 28 марта 2024 | КАС 1909 | - : - | Bleiburg |
21:30 28 марта 2024 | Вайзкирхен Альхамин | - : - | Ostermiething |
20:00 29 марта 2024 | Сикирхен | - : - | Bramberg |
20:00 29 марта 2024 | Union Perg | - : - | Union EdelweiY |
20:00 29 марта 2024 | Грёдиг | - : - | Siezenheim |
21:00 29 марта 2024 | Фрауентал | - : - | Хайлигенкройц |
21:00 29 марта 2024 | Фюген | - : - | Волс |
21:00 29 марта 2024 | Шаллербах | - : - | Грён Вей Михелдорф |
21:00 29 марта 2024 | Аско Одт | - : - | Vortuna Bad Leonfelden |
21:00 29 марта 2024 | Bürmoos | - : - | ЮФК Халлейн |
21:00 29 марта 2024 | Fehring | - : - | Ilz |
21:00 29 марта 2024 | Пуч | - : - | Union Henndorf |
21:00 29 марта 2024 | Ваттенс II | - : - | Кундл |
21:00 29 марта 2024 | Ойгендорф | - : - | ЗАК 1914 |
21:00 29 марта 2024 | Koflach | - : - | Bruck |
Бомбардиры