№ | Команда | И | В | Н | П | З | Пр | Р | О | Форма | Следующая игра |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
| Арсенал Дзержинск II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Днепр Могилев-2 | |
2
| БАТЭ II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Нафтан II | |
3
| Витебск II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Славия-Мозырь II | |
4
| Гомель-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Неман II | |
5
| Динамо Минск II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Минск II | |
6
| Динамо-Брест II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Сморгонь II | |
7
| Днепр Могилев-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Арсенал Дзержинск II | |
8
| Ислочь II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Шахтер Солигорск II | |
9
| Минск II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Динамо Минск II | |
10
| Нафтан II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | БАТЭ II | |
11
| Неман II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Гомель-2 | |
12
| Славия-Мозырь II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Витебск II | |
13
| Слуцк II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Торпедо-БелАЗ II | |
14
| Сморгонь II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Динамо-Брест II | |
15
| Торпедо-БелАЗ II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Слуцк II | |
16
| Шахтер Солигорск II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Ислочь II |
Чемпионство
Расписание
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | |
---|---|---|---|
29 марта 2024 | Минск II | - : - | Динамо Минск II |
29 марта 2024 | Нафтан II | - : - | БАТЭ II |
29 марта 2024 | Гомель-2 | - : - | Неман II |
29 марта 2024 | Торпедо-БелАЗ II | - : - | Слуцк II |
29 марта 2024 | Днепр Могилев-2 | - : - | Арсенал Дзержинск II |
29 марта 2024 | Ислочь II | - : - | Шахтер Солигорск II |
29 марта 2024 | Динамо-Брест II | - : - | Сморгонь II |
29 марта 2024 | Витебск II | - : - | Славия-Мозырь II |
5 апреля 2024 | Шахтер Солигорск II | - : - | Динамо-Брест II |
5 апреля 2024 | Славия-Мозырь II | - : - | Ислочь II |
5 апреля 2024 | Слуцк II | - : - | Днепр Могилев-2 |
5 апреля 2024 | Неман II | - : - | Торпедо-БелАЗ II |
5 апреля 2024 | Арсенал Дзержинск II | - : - | Витебск II |
5 апреля 2024 | Динамо Минск II | - : - | Нафтан II |
5 апреля 2024 | Сморгонь II | - : - | Минск II |
5 апреля 2024 | БАТЭ II | - : - | Гомель-2 |
12 апреля 2024 | Нафтан II | - : - | Сморгонь II |
12 апреля 2024 | Торпедо-БелАЗ II | - : - | БАТЭ II |
12 апреля 2024 | Гомель-2 | - : - | Динамо Минск II |
12 апреля 2024 | Динамо-Брест II | - : - | Минск II |
Бомбардиры