Страна
Категория
Клубные национальные
Сыграно матчей
86 из 248
Участников
14
Текущая стадия
РС, 15-й тур
Действующий чемпион

Турнирная таблица чемпионата первой футбольной лиги (Первая футбольная лига)

РС

Команда И В Н П З Пр Р О Форма Следующая игра
1
Крупа на Врбасу Крупа на Врбасу 15 12 1 2 30 8 +22 36
2
Sloga Doboj Sloga Doboj 15 11 1 3 25 6 +19 34
3
Слобода Нови Град Слобода Нови Град 15 10 3 2 26 8 +18 33
4
Sutjeska Sutjeska 15 9 4 2 30 11 +19 31
5
Звезда 09 Звезда 09 15 9 2 4 27 13 +14 29
6
Омарска Омарска 15 7 3 5 20 16 +4 24
7
Железничар Б-Л Железничар Б-Л 15 7 2 6 29 17 +12 23
8
Славия Сараево Славия Сараево 15 6 3 6 20 22 --2 21
9
Drina Zvornik Drina Zvornik 15 6 2 7 16 18 --2 20
10
Tekstilac Derventa Tekstilac Derventa 15 5 2 8 14 19 --5 17
11
Ljubic Prnjavor Ljubic Prnjavor 15 5 1 9 22 30 --8 16
12
Модрича Модрича 15 4 3 8 16 25 --9 15
13
FK Borac Kozarska Dubica FK Borac Kozarska Dubica 15 4 2 9 10 25 --15 14
14
Kozara Kozara 15 3 3 9 16 22 --6 12
15
FK Podrinje FK Podrinje 15 3 1 11 9 35 --26 10
16
Buducnost Pilica Buducnost Pilica 15 2 1 12 7 42 --35 7

ФБиГ

Команда И В Н П З Пр Р О Форма Следующая игра
1
ГОШК Габела ГОШК Габела 15 9 6 0 26 9 +17 33
Рудар Какань Рудар Какань
2
Игман Конжич Игман Конжич 15 10 3 2 21 9 +12 33
Травник Травник
3
ТОШК Тешань ТОШК Тешань 15 9 3 3 27 14 +13 30
Radnik Hadzici Radnik Hadzici
4
NK Bratstvo NK Bratstvo 15 8 3 4 29 17 +12 27
NK Vis Simm-Bau NK Vis Simm-Bau
5
Будучность Бановичи Будучность Бановичи 15 7 6 2 20 13 +7 27
Звезда Звезда
6
Градина Градина 15 8 0 7 28 25 +3 24
HNK Tomislav HNK Tomislav
7
Ораше Ораше 15 6 5 4 17 17 0 23
Горажде Горажде
8
Radnik Hadzici Radnik Hadzici 15 5 6 4 12 11 +1 21
ТОШК Тешань ТОШК Тешань
9
Рудар Какань Рудар Какань 15 5 6 4 14 17 --3 21
ГОШК Габела ГОШК Габела
10
Горажде Горажде 15 6 1 8 15 20 --5 19
Ораше Ораше
11
Звезда Звезда 15 4 4 7 12 13 --1 16
Будучность Бановичи Будучность Бановичи
12
Jedinstvo Bihac Jedinstvo Bihac 15 4 1 10 13 25 --12 13
Младость Добой Какань Младость Добой Какань
13
NK Vis Simm-Bau NK Vis Simm-Bau 15 2 6 7 14 17 --3 12
NK Vis Simm-Bau NK Vis Simm-Bau
14
Травник Травник 15 2 6 7 17 23 --6 12
Игман Конжич Игман Конжич
15
Младость Добой Какань Младость Добой Какань 15 3 1 11 18 35 --17 10
Jedinstvo Bihac Jedinstvo Bihac
16
HNK Tomislav HNK Tomislav 15 2 3 10 12 30 --18 9
Градина Градина
Повышение
Понижение