26.05.2021—14.11.2021
Бразилия. Серия D
Страна
Категория
Клубные национальные
Сыграно матчей
484 из 504
Участников
68
Текущая стадия
1/16 финала
Действующий чемпион

Турнирная таблица чемпионата серии D (Серия D)

Групповой этап

Группа 1
Команда И В Н П З Пр Р О Форма Следующая игра
1
Кастаньял Кастаньял 14 11 3 0 33 11 +22 36
2
Сан-Раймундо Боа-Виста Сан-Раймундо Боа-Виста 14 8 5 1 28 11 +17 29
3
Пеньяроль АМ Пеньяроль АМ 14 7 3 4 23 14 +9 24
4
Галвес Галвес 14 7 1 6 22 24 --2 22
5
Фаст Клаб Фаст Клаб 14 3 6 5 21 20 +1 15
6
Ипиранга Ипиранга 14 3 4 7 13 22 --9 13
7
ГАС ГАС 14 2 3 9 12 29 --17 9
8
Атлетико Акреано Атлетико Акреано 14 2 1 11 14 35 --21 7
Группа 2
Команда И В Н П З Пр Р О Форма Следующая игра
1
Гуарани де Собрал Гуарани де Собрал 14 9 1 4 24 16 +8 28 Кампиненсе Кампиненсе
2
4 июля 4 июля 14 7 3 4 18 11 +7 24 АБС АБС
3
Парагоминас Парагоминас 14 6 5 3 26 19 +7 23 Атлетико Сеаренсе Атлетико Сеаренсе
4
Мото Клуб Мото Клуб 14 6 3 5 20 19 +1 21 Америка Натал Америка Натал
5
Палмас Палмас 14 5 3 6 19 17 +2 18
6
Императрис Императрис 14 3 8 3 14 17 --3 17
7
Жувентуде МА Жувентуде МА 14 3 5 6 13 21 --8 14
8
Токантинополис Токантинополис 14 1 4 9 17 31 --14 7
Группа 3
Команда И В Н П З Пр Р О Форма Следующая игра
1
АБС АБС 14 9 1 4 30 13 +17 28 4 июля 4 июля
2
Кампиненсе Кампиненсе 14 7 4 3 23 12 +11 25 Гуарани де Собрал Гуарани де Собрал
3
Америка Натал Америка Натал 14 6 4 4 25 20 +5 22 Мото Клуб Мото Клуб
4
Атлетико Сеаренсе Атлетико Сеаренсе 14 6 3 5 22 20 +2 21 Парагоминас Парагоминас
5
Соуза Соуза 14 4 4 6 16 18 --2 16
6
Централ Каруару Централ Каруару 14 3 6 5 13 17 --4 15
7
Трези Трези 14 2 9 3 18 16 +2 15
8
Каукая Каукая 14 2 3 9 20 51 --31 9
Группа 4
Команда И В Н П З Пр Р О Форма Следующая игра
1
Жуазейренсе Жуазейренсе 14 7 6 1 18 9 +9 27
2
Итабаяна Итабаяна 14 7 5 2 22 13 +9 26
3
Сержипи Сержипи 14 6 5 3 16 8 +8 23
4
Ретро Ретро 14 4 8 2 17 14 +3 20
5
Атлетико Алагоиньяс Атлетико Алагоиньяс 14 4 6 4 15 17 --2 18
6
Байя де Фрейа Байя де Фрейа 14 3 6 5 18 20 --2 15
7
АСА АСА 14 3 3 8 12 22 --10 12
8
Муриси Муриси 14 1 3 10 14 29 --15 6
Группа 5
Команда И В Н П З Пр Р О Форма Следующая игра
1
Апаресиденсе Апаресиденсе 14 8 4 2 19 8 +11 28 Сианорти Сианорти
2
Нова Мутум Нова Мутум 14 8 3 3 18 11 +7 27
3
Юнио Рондонополис Юнио Рондонополис 14 7 3 4 21 15 +6 24 Кашиас Кашиас
4
Бразильенсе Бразильенсе 14 6 3 5 22 14 +8 21
5
Goian'esia Goian'esia 14 5 6 3 15 14 +1 21
6
Порту-Велью 2018 Порту-Велью 2018 14 2 7 5 10 16 --6 13
7
Гама Гама 14 2 6 6 13 18 --5 12
8
Ярагуа Ярагуа 14 1 2 11 6 28 --22 5
Группа 6
Команда И В Н П З Пр Р О Форма Следующая игра
1
Ферровиария Ферровиария 14 10 3 1 24 5 +19 33 Эспортиво Эспортиво
2
Боа Боа 14 6 6 2 20 11 +9 24
3
Уберландиа Уберландиа 14 6 5 3 21 15 +6 23 Жоинвиль Жоинвиль
4
Калденсе Калденсе 14 6 3 5 26 19 +7 21
5
Рио Бранко ВН Рио Бранко ВН 14 5 6 3 18 13 +5 21
6
Рио Бранко ЕС Рио Бранко ЕС 14 4 3 7 17 22 --5 15
7
Атлетико Патросиненсе Атлетико Патросиненсе 14 1 4 9 9 22 --13 7
8
Агия Негра Агия Негра 14 1 4 9 13 41 --28 7
Группа 7
Команда И В Н П З Пр Р О Форма Следующая игра
1
Португеза Португеза 14 6 6 2 20 12 +8 24
2
Санто Андре Санто Андре 14 6 3 5 16 13 +3 21
3
Сианорти Сианорти 14 4 8 2 12 9 +3 20 Апаресиденсе Апаресиденсе
4
Бангу Бангу 14 5 4 5 14 16 --2 19
5
Интернасьонал Лимейра Интернасьонал Лимейра 14 5 4 5 11 14 --3 19
6
Боависта Сакуарема Боависта Сакуарема 14 5 3 6 11 13 --2 18
7
Сан-Бенту Сан-Бенту 14 3 5 6 10 13 --3 14
8
Мадурейра Мадурейра 14 3 5 6 12 16 --4 14
Группа 8
Команда И В Н П З Пр Р О Форма Следующая игра
1
Жоинвиль Жоинвиль 14 7 7 0 17 6 +11 28 Уберландиа Уберландиа
2
Кашкавел Кашкавел 14 7 6 1 27 17 +10 27
3
Кашиас Кашиас 14 4 6 4 15 13 +2 18 Юнио Рондонополис Юнио Рондонополис
4
Эспортиво Эспортиво 14 4 6 4 15 13 +2 18 Ферровиария Ферровиария
5
Ювентус СК Ювентус СК 14 4 6 4 12 11 +1 18
6
Марсилио Диас Марсилио Диас 14 4 6 4 13 17 --4 18
7
Аиморе Аиморе 14 3 3 8 15 18 --3 12
8
Рио-Бранко Рио-Бранко 14 1 4 9 8 27 --19 7
Выход в 1/16 финала