№ | Команда | И | В | Н | П | З | Пр | Р | О | Форма | Следующая игра |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
| Левадия | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | +14 | 9 | Пайде | |
2
| Пайде | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2 | +6 | 9 | Левадия | |
3
| Калью | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 0 | +9 | 7 | Пярну Линнамеесконд | |
4
| Таммека | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 | +6 | 7 | Флора | |
5
| Флора | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 4 | +1 | 4 | Таммека | |
6
| Пярну Линнамеесконд | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 6 | --3 | 3 | Калью | |
7
| Калев Таллин | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5 | --2 | 2 | Пярну Линнамеесконд | |
8
| Нымме Юнайтед | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5 | --4 | 1 | Нарва-Транс | |
9
| Курессааре | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 15 | --13 | 0 | Пайде | |
10
| Нарва-Транс | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 14 | --14 | 0 | Нымме Юнайтед |
Лига Чемпионов УЕФА - квалификация
Лига конференций УЕФА - квалификация
Понижение - плей-офф
Понижение
Расписание
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | |
---|---|---|---|
15:30 29 марта 2024 | Курессааре | - : - | Калев Таллин |
13:30 30 марта 2024 | Пярну Линнамеесконд | - : - | Калью |
15:30 30 марта 2024 | Нарва-Транс | - : - | Нымме Юнайтед |
13:30 31 марта 2024 | Таммека | - : - | Флора |
15:30 31 марта 2024 | Левадия | - : - | Пайде |
20:00 5 апреля 2024 | Нымме Юнайтед | - : - | Таммека |
13:30 6 апреля 2024 | Калью | - : - | Левадия |
15:30 6 апреля 2024 | Пайде | - : - | Курессааре |
18:00 6 апреля 2024 | Флора | - : - | Нарва-Транс |
15:30 7 апреля 2024 | Калев Таллин | - : - | Пярну Линнамеесконд |
14:30 13 апреля 2024 | Таммека | - : - | Курессааре |
18:00 13 апреля 2024 | Нарва-Транс | - : - | Калев Таллин |
20:00 13 апреля 2024 | Левадия | - : - | Нымме Юнайтед |
15:30 14 апреля 2024 | Пярну Линнамеесконд | - : - | Флора |
18:00 14 апреля 2024 | Калью | - : - | Пайде |
20:00 16 апреля 2024 | Калев Таллин | - : - | Левадия |
20:00 17 апреля 2024 | Флора | - : - | Пайде |
14:30 20 апреля 2024 | Нымме Юнайтед | - : - | Калев Таллин |
15:30 20 апреля 2024 | Пайде | - : - | Таммека |
18:00 20 апреля 2024 | Левадия | - : - | Пярну Линнамеесконд |
Бомбардиры