Выберете команду
Все туры
Борьба за выживание - финал
Групповой этап, 6-й тур
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | |
---|---|---|---|
21:45 27 сентября 2022 | Косово | - : - | Кипр |
21:45 27 сентября 2022 | Греция | - : - | Северная Ирландия |
21:45 26 сентября 2022 | Северная Македония | - : - | Болгария |
21:45 26 сентября 2022 | Гибралтар | - : - | Грузия |
21:45 25 сентября 2022 | Люксембург | - : - | Литва |
21:45 25 сентября 2022 | Фарерские острова | - : - | Турция |
19:00 25 сентября 2022 | Словакия | - : - | Беларусь |
19:00 25 сентября 2022 | Азербайджан | - : - | Казахстан |
Групповой этап, 6-й тур
Групповой этап, 5-й тур
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | |
---|---|---|---|
21:45 24 сентября 2022 | Кипр | - : - | Греция |
19:00 24 сентября 2022 | Северная Ирландия | - : - | Косово |
21:45 23 сентября 2022 | Болгария | - : - | Гибралтар |
19:00 23 сентября 2022 | Грузия | - : - | Северная Македония |
21:45 22 сентября 2022 | Турция | - : - | Люксембург |
21:45 22 сентября 2022 | Литва | - : - | Фарерские острова |
21:45 22 сентября 2022 | Словакия | - : - | Азербайджан |
17:00 22 сентября 2022 | Казахстан | - : - | Беларусь |
Групповой этап, 5-й тур
Групповой этап, 4-й тур
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | |
---|---|---|---|
21:45 14 июня 2022 | Люксембург | - : - | Фарерские острова |
21:45 14 июня 2022 | Турция | - : - | Литва |
19:00 13 июня 2022 | Азербайджан | - : - | Беларусь |
17:00 13 июня 2022 | Казахстан | - : - | Словакия |
21:45 12 июня 2022 | Греция | - : - | Косово |
19:00 12 июня 2022 | Северная Македония | - : - | Гибралтар |
19:00 12 июня 2022 | Грузия | - : - | Болгария |
16:00 12 июня 2022 | Северная Ирландия | - : - | Кипр |
Групповой этап, 4-й тур
Групповой этап, 3-й тур
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | |
---|---|---|---|
21:45 11 июня 2022 | Люксембург | - : - | Турция |
19:00 11 июня 2022 | Фарерские острова | - : - | Литва |
21:45 10 июня 2022 | Беларусь | - : - | Казахстан |
19:00 10 июня 2022 | Азербайджан | - : - | Словакия |
21:45 9 июня 2022 | Греция | - : - | Кипр |
21:45 9 июня 2022 | Гибралтар | - : - | Болгария |
21:45 9 июня 2022 | Северная Македония | - : - | Грузия |
21:45 9 июня 2022 | Косово | - : - | Северная Ирландия |
Групповой этап, 3-й тур
Групповой этап, 2-й тур
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | |
---|---|---|---|
21:45 7 июня 2022 | Литва | - : - | Турция |
21:45 7 июня 2022 | Фарерские острова | - : - | Люксембург |
21:45 6 июня 2022 | Беларусь | - : - | Азербайджан |
21:45 6 июня 2022 | Словакия | - : - | Казахстан |
21:45 5 июня 2022 | Косово | - : - | Греция |
21:45 5 июня 2022 | Болгария | - : - | Грузия |
19:00 5 июня 2022 | Гибралтар | - : - | Северная Македония |
19:00 5 июня 2022 | Кипр | - : - | Северная Ирландия |
Групповой этап, 2-й тур
Групповой этап, 1-й тур
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | |
---|---|---|---|
21:45 4 июня 2022 | Турция | - : - | Фарерские острова |
19:00 4 июня 2022 | Литва | - : - | Люксембург |
21:45 3 июня 2022 | Беларусь | - : - | Словакия |
17:00 3 июня 2022 | Казахстан | - : - | Азербайджан |
21:45 2 июня 2022 | Северная Ирландия | - : - | Греция |
19:00 2 июня 2022 | Грузия | - : - | Гибралтар |
19:00 2 июня 2022 | Кипр | - : - | Косово |
19:00 2 июня 2022 | Болгария | - : - | Северная Македония |
Групповой этап, 1-й тур