Группа A
№ | Команда | И | В | Н | П | З | Пр | Р | О | Форма | Следующая игра |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
| Ле-Пюи | 19 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 33 | 18 | +15 | 38 | Фрежюс | |
2
| Обань | 20 | 10 | 8 | 2 | 25 | 14 | +11 | 38 | Тулон | |
3
| Канн | 20 | 7 | 10 | 3 | 34 | 15 | +19 | 31 | Грасс | |
4
| Грасс | 20 | 7 | 10 | 3 | 20 | 13 | +7 | 31 | Канн | |
5
| Юра Суд | 20 | 7 | 10 | 3 | 21 | 16 | +5 | 31 | Алес | |
6
| Тулон | 19 | 7 | 6 | 6 | 23 | 21 | +2 | 27 | Андрезье | |
7
| Андрезье | 19 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 21 | 21 | 0 | 26 | Тулон | |
8
| Йер | 19 | 6 | 7 | 6 | 24 | 16 | +8 | 25 | Алес | |
9
| Шамальер | 20 | 5 | 8 | 7 | 19 | 27 | --8 | 23 | Эвиан | |
10
| Фрежюс | 19 | 4 | 11 | 4 | 16 | 14 | +2 | 23 | Ле-Пюи | |
11
| Эвиан | 20 | 6 | 5 | 9 | 18 | 24 | --6 | 23 | Шамальер | |
12
| Бургуан-Жалльё | 20 | 4 | 7 | 9 | 20 | 31 | --11 | 19 | Ле-Пюи | |
13
| Алес | 19 | 3 | 7 | 9 | 17 | 33 | --16 | 16 | Йер | |
14
| Тулуза Б | 20 | 0 | 7 | 13 | 17 | 45 | --28 | 7 | Йер |
Группа B
№ | Команда | И | В | Н | П | З | Пр | Р | О | Форма | Следующая игра |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
| Либурн | 20 | 9 | 8 | 3 | 37 | 21 | +16 | 35 | Ла-Рош-сюр-Йон | |
2
| Ла-Рош-сюр-Йон | 20 | 9 | 8 | 3 | 30 | 15 | +15 | 35 | Либурн | |
3
| Гобелинс | 20 | 9 | 7 | 4 | 30 | 22 | +8 | 34 | Бержерак Перигорд | |
4
| Блуа | 20 | 8 | 7 | 5 | 32 | 26 | +6 | 31 | Анже II | |
5
| Лез Эрбье | 20 | 8 | 7 | 5 | 27 | 19 | +8 | 31 | Роморантин | |
6
| Санкт-Прюв Сент-Илер | 20 | 7 | 7 | 6 | 24 | 23 | +1 | 28 | Авуан | |
7
| Бурже 18 | 20 | 8 | 3 | 9 | 22 | 31 | --9 | 27 | Ангулем | |
8
| Ангулем | 20 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 28 | 27 | +1 | 27 | Бурже 18 | |
9
| Бержерак Перигорд | 20 | 7 | 8 | 5 | 28 | 26 | +2 | 26 | Гобелинс | |
10
| Роморантин | 20 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 26 | 30 | --4 | 26 | Лез Эрбье | |
11
| Трелиссак | 19 | 3 | 10 | 6 | 19 | 24 | --5 | 19 | Авуан | |
12
| Олимпик де Сомюр | 20 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 21 | 28 | --7 | 18 | Трелиссак | |
13
| Авуан | 19 | 4 | 6 | 9 | 17 | 29 | --12 | 18 | Трелиссак | |
14
| Анже II | 20 | 2 | 6 | 12 | 13 | 33 | --20 | 12 | Блуа |
Группа C
№ | Команда | И | В | Н | П | З | Пр | Р | О | Форма | Следующая игра |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
| Булонь | 20 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 38 | 18 | +20 | 44 | Бастия-Борго | |
2
| Гранвиль | 20 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 29 | 20 | +9 | 39 | Расинг Париж | |
3
| Обервильерс | 20 | 10 | 2 | 8 | 25 | 28 | --3 | 32 | Сен-Мало | |
4
| Шамбли | 20 | 9 | 5 | 6 | 25 | 17 | +8 | 32 | Генгам II | |
5
| Сент-Брийо | 20 | 8 | 5 | 7 | 23 | 21 | +2 | 29 | Лорьян В | |
6
| Бове | 20 | 8 | 5 | 7 | 23 | 23 | 0 | 29 | Динан-Лехон | |
7
| Сен-Мало | 20 | 7 | 8 | 5 | 26 | 18 | +8 | 29 | Обервильерс | |
8
| Расинг Париж | 20 | 8 | 3 | 9 | 22 | 25 | --3 | 27 | Гранвиль | |
9
| Шатобриан | 20 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 22 | 24 | --2 | 26 | АФ Вир | |
10
| Динан-Лехон | 20 | 7 | 4 | 9 | 31 | 33 | --2 | 25 | Бове | |
11
| Бастия-Борго | 20 | 6 | 3 | 11 | 27 | 36 | --9 | 21 | Булонь | |
12
| Лорьян В | 20 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 23 | 30 | --7 | 20 | Сент-Брийо | |
13
| АФ Вир | 20 | 6 | 2 | 12 | 24 | 28 | --4 | 20 | Шатобриан | |
14
| Генгам II | 20 | 5 | 1 | 14 | 20 | 37 | --17 | 16 | Шамбли |
Группа D
№ | Команда | И | В | Н | П | З | Пр | Р | О | Форма | Следующая игра |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
| Бур-Перонна | 20 | 11 | 5 | 4 | 32 | 19 | +13 | 35 | Агно | |
2
| Фуриани Альяни | 20 | 8 | 10 | 2 | 21 | 11 | +10 | 34 | Феньи | |
3
| Бисхайм | 20 | 9 | 7 | 4 | 23 | 21 | +2 | 34 | Сент Квинтин | |
4
| Флёри-Мерожи | 20 | 9 | 5 | 6 | 31 | 16 | +15 | 32 | Безансон | |
5
| Бобиньи́ | 20 | 7 | 10 | 3 | 29 | 22 | +7 | 31 | Кретей | |
6
| Кретей | 20 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 23 | 19 | +4 | 30 | Бобиньи́ | |
7
| Феньи | 20 | 8 | 4 | 8 | 23 | 24 | --1 | 28 | Фуриани Альяни | |
8
| Васкеаль | 20 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 26 | 28 | --2 | 26 | Осер II | |
9
| Осер II | 20 | 6 | 5 | 9 | 22 | 24 | --2 | 23 | Васкеаль | |
10
| Безансон | 20 | 6 | 4 | 10 | 21 | 26 | --5 | 22 | Флёри-Мерожи | |
11
| Агно | 20 | 6 | 4 | 10 | 20 | 34 | --14 | 22 | Бур-Перонна | |
12
| Макон | 20 | 5 | 7 | 8 | 26 | 29 | --3 | 22 | Кольмар | |
13
| Кольмар | 20 | 6 | 3 | 11 | 24 | 30 | --6 | 21 | Макон | |
14
| Сент Квинтин | 20 | 4 | 5 | 11 | 27 | 45 | --18 | 17 | Бисхайм |
Повышение
Возможное понижение или плей-офф
Понижение
Расписание
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | |
---|---|---|---|
20:00 30 марта 2024 | Фрежюс | - : - | Ле-Пюи |
20:00 30 марта 2024 | Тулон | - : - | Андрезье |
20:00 30 марта 2024 | Алес | - : - | Йер |
20:30 30 марта 2024 | Авуан | - : - | Трелиссак |
20:00 5 апреля 2024 | Бастия-Борго | - : - | Булонь |
21:00 5 апреля 2024 | Ла-Рош-сюр-Йон | - : - | Либурн |
21:00 5 апреля 2024 | Ле-Пюи | - : - | Бургуан-Жалльё |
19:30 6 апреля 2024 | Бисхайм | - : - | Сент Квинтин |
20:00 6 апреля 2024 | Юра Суд | - : - | Алес |
20:00 6 апреля 2024 | Андрезье | - : - | Фрежюс |
20:00 6 апреля 2024 | Канн | - : - | Грасс |
20:00 6 апреля 2024 | Санкт-Прюв Сент-Илер | - : - | Авуан |
20:00 6 апреля 2024 | Трелиссак | - : - | Олимпик де Сомюр |
20:00 6 апреля 2024 | Бове | - : - | Динан-Лехон |
20:00 6 апреля 2024 | Йер | - : - | Тулуза Б |
20:00 6 апреля 2024 | Расинг Париж | - : - | Гранвиль |
20:00 6 апреля 2024 | Генгам II | - : - | Шамбли |
20:00 6 апреля 2024 | Бурже 18 | - : - | Ангулем |
20:00 6 апреля 2024 | Эвиан | - : - | Шамальер |
20:00 6 апреля 2024 | Роморантин | - : - | Лез Эрбье |
Бомбардиры