Клаусура
Группа A
№ | Команда | И | В | Н | П | З | Пр | Р | О | Форма | Следующая игра |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
| Ювентуд Копалера | 15 | 10 | 0 | 5 | 27 | 23 | +4 | 30 | Санта Лючия Котзумальгуапа | |
2
| Истапа | 14 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 23 | 15 | +8 | 26 | Демокрасия | |
3
| Депортиво Маркенсе | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 32 | 14 | +18 | 25 | Киш | |
4
| Сучитепекез | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 29 | 16 | +13 | 25 | Нуэва Консепьсон | |
5
| Сан-Педро | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 24 | 18 | +6 | 21 | Солола | |
6
| Киш | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 25 | 26 | --1 | 19 | Депортиво Маркенсе | |
7
| Демокрасия | 14 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 19 | 25 | --6 | 19 | Истапа | |
8
| Нуэва Консепьсон | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 19 | 22 | --3 | 16 | Сучитепекез | |
9
| Солола | 15 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 15 | 54 | --39 | 13 | Сан-Педро | |
10
| Санта Лючия Котзумальгуапа | 14 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 22 | 22 | 0 | 12 | Ювентуд Копалера |
Группа B
№ | Команда | И | В | Н | П | З | Пр | Р | О | Форма | Следующая игра |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
| Универсидад Сан Карлос | 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 33 | 12 | +21 | 32 | Барберена | |
2
| Хувентуд Пинултека | 14 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 24 | 19 | +5 | 28 | Петен | |
3
| Аврора Гватемала | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 25 | 19 | +6 | 25 | Фрайанес | |
4
| Депортиво Сакачиспас | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 14 | 12 | +2 | 21 | Куилапа | |
5
| Миктлан | 14 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 28 | 15 | +13 | 20 | Эредиа | |
6
| Барберена | 14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 17 | 17 | 0 | 19 | Универсидад Сан Карлос | |
7
| Эредиа | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 15 | 15 | 0 | 18 | Миктлан | |
8
| Петен | 14 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 16 | 19 | --3 | 17 | Хувентуд Пинултека | |
9
| Куилапа | 14 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 12 | 26 | --14 | 9 | Депортиво Сакачиспас | |
10
| Фрайанес | 14 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 9 | 39 | --30 | 8 | Аврора Гватемала |
Группа A
№ | Команда | И | В | Н | П | З | Пр | Р | О | Форма | Следующая игра |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
| Истапа | 18 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 46 | 16 | +30 | 35 | Демокрасия | |
2
| Депортиво Маркенсе | 18 | 8 | 6 | 4 | 27 | 18 | +9 | 30 | Киш | |
3
| Демокрасия | 18 | 8 | 5 | 5 | 31 | 30 | +1 | 29 | Истапа | |
4
| Сучитепекез | 18 | 8 | 4 | 6 | 30 | 31 | --1 | 28 | Нуэва Консепьсон | |
5
| Киш | 18 | 6 | 7 | 5 | 19 | 13 | +6 | 25 | Депортиво Маркенсе | |
6
| Ювентуд Копалера | 18 | 6 | 7 | 5 | 28 | 31 | --3 | 25 | Санта Лючия Котзумальгуапа | |
7
| Сан-Педро | 18 | 5 | 7 | 6 | 23 | 26 | --3 | 22 | Солола | |
8
| Санта Лючия Котзумальгуапа | 18 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 25 | 27 | --2 | 21 | Ювентуд Копалера | |
9
| Нуэва Консепьсон | 18 | 1 | 10 | 7 | 23 | 35 | --12 | 13 | Сучитепекез | |
10
| Солола | 18 | 2 | 5 | 11 | 12 | 37 | --25 | 11 | Сан-Педро |
Группа B
№ | Команда | И | В | Н | П | З | Пр | Р | О | Форма | Следующая игра |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
| Универсидад Сан Карлос | 18 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 30 | 18 | +12 | 35 | Барберена | |
2
| Хувентуд Пинултека | 18 | 11 | 1 | 6 | 38 | 25 | +13 | 34 | Петен | |
3
| Петен | 18 | 9 | 7 | 2 | 24 | 15 | +9 | 34 | Хувентуд Пинултека | |
4
| Барберена | 18 | 7 | 7 | 4 | 31 | 23 | +8 | 28 | Универсидад Сан Карлос | |
5
| Аврора Гватемала | 18 | 8 | 4 | 6 | 19 | 17 | +2 | 28 | Фрайанес | |
6
| Депортиво Сакачиспас | 18 | 5 | 9 | 4 | 13 | 18 | --5 | 24 | Куилапа | |
7
| Фрайанес | 18 | 5 | 3 | 10 | 26 | 32 | --6 | 18 | Аврора Гватемала | |
8
| Миктлан | 18 | 5 | 2 | 11 | 12 | 29 | --17 | 17 | Эредиа | |
9
| Куилапа | 18 | 5 | 1 | 12 | 21 | 31 | --10 | 16 | Депортиво Сакачиспас | |
10
| Эредиа | 18 | 3 | 5 | 10 | 23 | 29 | --6 | 14 | Миктлан |
Выход в 1/4 финала
Выход в плей-офф
Расписание
Бомбардиры