Турнирная таблица
Групповой этап
Группа A
№ | Команда | И | О | В | Н | П |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
| Депортиво | 29 | 55 | 15 | 10 | 4 |
2
| Барселона Б | 29 | 54 | 16 | 6 | 7 |
3
| Химнастик | 29 | 51 | 14 | 9 | 6 |
4
| Сельта B | 29 | 51 | 15 | 6 | 8 |
5
| Понферрадина | 29 | 50 | 13 | 11 | 5 |
6
| Культураль Леонеса | 29 | 45 | 11 | 12 | 6 |
7
| Карбальино | 29 | 43 | 12 | 7 | 10 |
8
| Луго | 29 | 40 | 10 | 10 | 9 |
9
| Реал Сосьедад Б | 29 | 39 | 9 | 12 | 8 |
10
| Юнионистас Саламанка | 29 | 39 | 9 | 12 | 8 |
11
| Фуэнлабрада | 29 | 38 | 9 | 11 | 9 |
12
| Осасуна Б | 29 | 34 | 8 | 10 | 11 |
13
| Корнелья | 29 | 34 | 8 | 10 | 11 |
14
| Реал Унион | 29 | 33 | 8 | 9 | 12 |
15
| Сабадель | 29 | 30 | 8 | 6 | 15 |
16
| Таразона | 29 | 30 | 6 | 12 | 11 |
17
| Теруэль | 29 | 28 | 4 | 16 | 9 |
18
| Сестао | 29 | 28 | 6 | 10 | 13 |
19
| СД Логроньес | 29 | 26 | 7 | 5 | 17 |
20
| Райо Махадаонда | 29 | 24 | 4 | 12 | 13 |
Группа B
№ | Команда | И | О | В | Н | П |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
| Кастельон | 29 | 63 | 20 | 3 | 6 |
2
| Кордоба | 29 | 60 | 18 | 6 | 5 |
3
| УД Ибица | 29 | 57 | 16 | 9 | 4 |
4
| Малага | 29 | 56 | 16 | 8 | 5 |
5
| Рекреативо | 29 | 48 | 13 | 9 | 7 |
6
| АД Сеута | 29 | 46 | 12 | 10 | 7 |
7
| Альхесирас | 29 | 42 | 10 | 12 | 7 |
8
| Интерсити | 29 | 41 | 11 | 8 | 10 |
9
| Мурсия | 29 | 41 | 11 | 8 | 10 |
10
| Алькояно | 29 | 40 | 11 | 7 | 11 |
11
| Антекера | 29 | 40 | 11 | 7 | 11 |
12
| Атлетико Б | 29 | 36 | 8 | 12 | 9 |
13
| Реал Мадрид Б | 29 | 35 | 8 | 11 | 10 |
14
| Атлетико Санлукеньо | 29 | 34 | 8 | 10 | 11 |
15
| Линарес | 29 | 31 | 8 | 7 | 14 |
16
| Мерида АД | 29 | 31 | 8 | 7 | 14 |
17
| Сан Фернандо | 29 | 30 | 8 | 6 | 15 |
18
| Мелилья | 29 | 23 | 6 | 5 | 18 |
19
| Атлетико Балеарес | 29 | 22 | 5 | 7 | 17 |
20
| Гранада Б | 29 | 15 | 3 | 6 | 20 |
Расписание
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | |
---|---|---|---|
18:00 30 марта 2024 | Корнелья | - : - | Депортиво |
18:00 30 марта 2024 | Фуэнлабрада | - : - | Сабадель |
18:00 30 марта 2024 | Юнионистас Саламанка | - : - | СД Логроньес |
20:00 30 марта 2024 | Теруэль | - : - | Реал Унион |
20:00 30 марта 2024 | АД Сеута | - : - | Альхесирас |
20:00 30 марта 2024 | Таразона | - : - | Сельта B |
20:00 30 марта 2024 | Сестао | - : - | Райо Махадаонда |
22:00 30 марта 2024 | Мерида АД | - : - | Кордоба |
22:00 30 марта 2024 | Кастельон | - : - | Рекреативо |
22:00 30 марта 2024 | Антекера | - : - | Алькояно |
Результаты
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | |
---|---|---|---|
22:00 24 марта 2024 | Химнастик | 0 1 | Юнионистас Саламанка |
22:00 24 марта 2024 | Осасуна Б | 0 0 | Культураль Леонеса |
21:00 24 марта 2024 | Луго | 4 3 | Сестао |
20:00 24 марта 2024 | Таразона | 2 0 | Понферрадина |
18:30 24 марта 2024 | Барселона Б | 1 0 | Корнелья |
14:00 24 марта 2024 | Интерсити | 2 1 | Антекера |
14:00 24 марта 2024 | Алькояно | 1 1 | Атлетико Балеарес |
14:00 24 марта 2024 | Гранада Б | 1 0 | Атлетико Б |
14:00 24 марта 2024 | Рекреативо | 3 0 | Мерида АД |
14:00 24 марта 2024 | Линарес | 0 0 | Мелилья |
Лучшие Бомбардиры
Статистика
Хозяева | Гости | Общее | |
---|---|---|---|
Всего матчей | 760 | ||
Сыграно матчей | 580 (76.32%) | ||
Победы | 245 (60.79%) | 158 (39.21%) | 403 (100%) |
Ничьи | 177 | ||
Поражения | 158 (39.21%) | 245 (60.79%) | 403 (100%) |
Забито голов | 722 (57.17%) | 541 (42.83%) | 1263 (100%) |
Забито голов в среднем за игру | 1.24 | 0.93 | 2.18 |
Пропущено голов | 541 (42.83%) | 722 (57.17%) | 1263 (100%) |
Пропущено голов в среднем за игру | 0.93 | 1.24 | 2.18 |