Групповой этап
Группа A
№ | Команда | И | В | Н | П | З | Пр | Р | О | Форма | Следующая игра |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
| Депортиво | 32 | 18 | 10 | 4 | 54 | 23 | +31 | 64 | Культураль Леонеса | |
2
| Барселона Б | 32 | 17 | 7 | 8 | 50 | 36 | +14 | 58 | Луго | |
3
| Химнастик | 32 | 16 | 9 | 7 | 34 | 19 | +15 | 57 | Сельта B | |
4
| Сельта B | 32 | 17 | 6 | 9 | 58 | 34 | +24 | 57 | Химнастик | |
5
| Понферрадина | 32 | 15 | 11 | 6 | 33 | 20 | +13 | 56 | Карбальино | |
6
| Культураль Леонеса | 32 | 13 | 13 | 6 | 30 | 22 | +8 | 52 | Депортиво | |
7
| Карбальино | 32 | 13 | 9 | 10 | 39 | 30 | +9 | 48 | Понферрадина | |
8
| Юнионистас Саламанка | 32 | 11 | 12 | 9 | 28 | 25 | +3 | 45 | Реал Унион | |
9
| Луго | 32 | 10 | 10 | 12 | 26 | 37 | --11 | 40 | Барселона Б | |
10
| Реал Сосьедад Б | 32 | 9 | 13 | 10 | 37 | 38 | --1 | 40 | Фуэнлабрада | |
11
| Таразона | 32 | 9 | 12 | 11 | 24 | 27 | --3 | 39 | Райо Махадаонда | |
12
| Фуэнлабрада | 32 | 9 | 11 | 12 | 29 | 35 | --6 | 38 | Реал Сосьедад Б | |
13
| Сестао | 32 | 9 | 10 | 13 | 34 | 43 | --9 | 37 | Теруэль | |
14
| Осасуна Б | 32 | 9 | 10 | 13 | 38 | 44 | --6 | 37 | СД Логроньес | |
15
| Реал Унион | 32 | 9 | 9 | 14 | 38 | 44 | --6 | 36 | Юнионистас Саламанка | |
16
| Сабадель | 32 | 9 | 7 | 16 | 31 | 46 | --15 | 34 | Корнелья | |
17
| Корнелья | 32 | 8 | 10 | 14 | 26 | 33 | --7 | 34 | Сабадель | |
18
| Теруэль | 32 | 5 | 17 | 10 | 27 | 35 | --8 | 32 | Сестао | |
19
| СД Логроньес | 32 | 7 | 6 | 19 | 21 | 47 | --26 | 27 | Осасуна Б | |
20
| Райо Махадаонда | 32 | 5 | 12 | 15 | 25 | 44 | --19 | 24 | Таразона |
Группа B
№ | Команда | И | В | Н | П | З | Пр | Р | О | Форма | Следующая игра |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
| Кастельон | 32 | 23 | 3 | 6 | 67 | 32 | +35 | 72 | Линарес | |
2
| Кордоба | 32 | 19 | 7 | 6 | 58 | 28 | +30 | 64 | Интерсити | |
3
| УД Ибица | 32 | 18 | 9 | 5 | 52 | 27 | +25 | 63 | Атлетико Б | |
4
| Малага | 32 | 17 | 10 | 5 | 44 | 21 | +23 | 61 | Мурсия | |
5
| АД Сеута | 32 | 14 | 11 | 7 | 44 | 32 | +12 | 53 | Атлетико Балеарес | |
6
| Рекреативо | 32 | 14 | 10 | 8 | 35 | 29 | +6 | 52 | Атлетико Санлукеньо | |
7
| Мурсия | 32 | 14 | 8 | 10 | 31 | 31 | 0 | 50 | Малага | |
8
| Антекера | 32 | 13 | 8 | 11 | 38 | 37 | +1 | 47 | Альхесирас | |
9
| Алькояно | 32 | 12 | 9 | 11 | 33 | 31 | +2 | 45 | Реал Мадрид Б | |
10
| Интерсити | 32 | 11 | 9 | 12 | 34 | 38 | --4 | 42 | Кордоба | |
11
| Атлетико Б | 32 | 10 | 12 | 10 | 46 | 39 | +7 | 42 | УД Ибица | |
12
| Альхесирас | 32 | 10 | 12 | 10 | 34 | 32 | +2 | 42 | Антекера | |
13
| Реал Мадрид Б | 32 | 9 | 11 | 12 | 35 | 39 | --4 | 38 | Алькояно | |
14
| Мерида АД | 32 | 10 | 8 | 14 | 29 | 39 | --10 | 38 | Мелилья | |
15
| Сан Фернандо | 32 | 9 | 8 | 15 | 31 | 37 | --6 | 35 | Гранада Б | |
16
| Атлетико Санлукеньо | 32 | 8 | 11 | 13 | 31 | 37 | --6 | 35 | Рекреативо | |
17
| Линарес | 32 | 8 | 8 | 16 | 26 | 44 | --18 | 32 | Кастельон | |
18
| Мелилья | 32 | 6 | 6 | 20 | 21 | 48 | --27 | 24 | Мерида АД | |
19
| Атлетико Балеарес | 32 | 5 | 8 | 19 | 16 | 50 | --34 | 23 | АД Сеута | |
20
| Гранада Б | 32 | 3 | 6 | 23 | 18 | 52 | --34 | 15 | Сан Фернандо |
Повышение
Повышение - плей-офф
Понижение
Расписание
Бомбардиры