Турнирная таблица
Чемпионская группа
№ | Команда | И | О | В | Н | П |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
| Виктория Ютд | 2 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
2
| Котонспорт | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
3
| Янг Спортс Академия | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
4
| Коломбе | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
5
| Стад Ренард | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
6
| Канон Яунде | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
7
| Динамо Дуала | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
8
| Газель 2015 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
Группа A
№ | Команда | И | О | В | Н | П |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
| Динамо Дуала | 18 | 30 | 8 | 6 | 4 |
2
| Канон Яунде | 18 | 30 | 8 | 6 | 4 |
3
| Газель 2015 | 18 | 26 | 6 | 8 | 4 |
4
| Коломбе | 18 | 26 | 6 | 8 | 4 |
5
| Аигле Роял | 18 | 25 | 7 | 4 | 7 |
6
| Юнион Дуала | 18 | 24 | 6 | 6 | 6 |
7
| Баменда | 18 | 24 | 6 | 6 | 6 |
8
| Бамбутос | 18 | 23 | 7 | 2 | 9 |
9
| Фортуна Яунде | 18 | 17 | 3 | 8 | 7 |
10
| Лез Астр | 18 | 17 | 5 | 2 | 11 |
Группа B
№ | Команда | И | О | В | Н | П |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
| Стад Ренард | 16 | 31 | 9 | 4 | 3 |
2
| Котонспорт | 16 | 29 | 8 | 5 | 3 |
3
| Виктория Ютд | 16 | 24 | 8 | 3 | 5 |
4
| Янг Спортс Академия | 16 | 23 | 7 | 2 | 7 |
5
| Фов Азур | 16 | 23 | 6 | 5 | 5 |
6
| УМС де Лум | 16 | 19 | 4 | 7 | 5 |
7
| Фову Клуб | 16 | 17 | 4 | 5 | 7 |
8
| Авион Академия | 16 | 14 | 2 | 8 | 6 |
9
| АПЕЖЕС | 16 | 10 | 1 | 7 | 8 |
Группа вылета
№ | Команда | И | О | В | Н | П |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
| Фову Клуб | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
2
| Фортуна Яунде | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
3
| Юнион Дуала | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
4
| Аигле Роял | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
5
| Баменда | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
6
| Лез Астр | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
7
| УМС де Лум | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
8
| Бамбутос | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
9
| Фов Азур | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
10
| АПЕЖЕС | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
| Авион Академия | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
Расписание
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | |
---|---|---|---|
16:00 28 марта 2024 | Лез Астр | - : - | Баменда |
16:00 28 марта 2024 | Газель 2015 | - : - | Виктория Ютд |
18:00 28 марта 2024 | УМС де Лум | - : - | АПЕЖЕС |
18:00 28 марта 2024 | Юнион Дуала | - : - | Аигле Роял |
18:00 28 марта 2024 | Янг Спортс Академия | - : - | Динамо Дуала |
17:00 31 марта 2024 | Баменда | - : - | Юнион Дуала |
17:00 31 марта 2024 | АПЕЖЕС | - : - | Лез Астр |
17:00 31 марта 2024 | Фов Азур | - : - | Фову Клуб |
17:00 31 марта 2024 | Аигле Роял | - : - | Авион Академия |
17:00 31 марта 2024 | Канон Яунде | - : - | Котонспорт |
Результаты
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | |
---|---|---|---|
18:00 28 марта 2024 | Котонспорт | 0 0 | Коломбе |
16:35 28 марта 2024 | Фов Азур | 2 3 | Фортуна Яунде |
16:00 28 марта 2024 | Стад Ренард | 1 1 | Канон Яунде |
17:00 27 марта 2024 | Фову Клуб | 3 2 | Авион Академия |
18:00 25 марта 2024 | Стад Ренард | 1 1 | Котонспорт |
16:00 25 марта 2024 | Янг Спортс Академия | 1 0 | Газель 2015 |
18:00 24 марта 2024 | Динамо Дуала | 0 1 | Виктория Ютд |
17:00 24 марта 2024 | Бамбутос | 0 0 | Фов Азур |
16:00 24 марта 2024 | Канон Яунде | 0 1 | Коломбе |
18:00 23 марта 2024 | Баменда | 2 2 | УМС де Лум |
Лучшие Бомбардиры
Статистика
Хозяева | Гости | Общее | |
---|---|---|---|
Всего матчей | 245 | ||
Сыграно матчей | 173 (70.61%) | ||
Победы | 60 (53.57%) | 52 (46.43%) | 112 (100%) |
Ничьи | 61 | ||
Поражения | 52 (46.43%) | 60 (53.57%) | 112 (100%) |
Забито голов | 192 (52.46%) | 174 (47.54%) | 366 (100%) |
Забито голов в среднем за игру | 1.11 | 1.01 | 2.12 |
Пропущено голов | 174 (47.54%) | 192 (52.46%) | 366 (100%) |
Пропущено голов в среднем за игру | 1.01 | 1.11 | 2.12 |