Чемпионская группа
№ | Команда | И | В | Н | П | З | Пр | Р | О | Форма | Следующая игра |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
| АПОЭЛ | 30 | 19 | 6 | 5 | 56 | 19 | +37 | 63 | АЕК Ларнака | |
2
| АЕК Ларнака | 30 | 18 | 8 | 4 | 48 | 27 | +21 | 62 | АПОЭЛ | |
3
| Арис Лимасол | 30 | 19 | 3 | 8 | 57 | 26 | +31 | 60 | Анортосис | |
4
| Омония Никосия | 30 | 17 | 7 | 6 | 54 | 33 | +21 | 58 | Пафос | |
5
| Пафос | 30 | 17 | 5 | 8 | 52 | 24 | +28 | 56 | Омония Никосия | |
6
| Анортосис | 30 | 14 | 6 | 10 | 41 | 29 | +12 | 48 | Арис Лимасол |
№ | Команда | И | В | Н | П | З | Пр | Р | О | Форма | Следующая игра |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
| АПОЭЛ | 26 | 18 | 5 | 3 | 54 | 16 | +38 | 59 | АЕК Ларнака | |
2
| Арис Лимасол | 26 | 18 | 2 | 6 | 53 | 21 | +32 | 56 | Анортосис | |
3
| АЕК Ларнака | 26 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 44 | 26 | +18 | 52 | АПОЭЛ | |
4
| Пафос | 26 | 15 | 5 | 6 | 48 | 20 | +28 | 50 | Омония Никосия | |
5
| Омония Никосия | 26 | 14 | 7 | 5 | 49 | 30 | +19 | 49 | Пафос | |
6
| Анортосис | 26 | 14 | 5 | 7 | 38 | 23 | +15 | 47 | Арис Лимасол | |
7
| Аполлон | 26 | 10 | 8 | 8 | 37 | 27 | +10 | 38 | АЕЗ Закакиу | |
8
| Неа Саламина | 26 | 10 | 6 | 10 | 34 | 39 | --5 | 36 | Кармиотисса | |
9
| АЕЛ | 26 | 9 | 3 | 14 | 34 | 45 | --11 | 30 | Этникос Ахна | |
10
| Этникос Ахна | 26 | 6 | 8 | 12 | 39 | 56 | --17 | 26 | АЕЛ | |
11
| Кармиотисса | 26 | 5 | 5 | 16 | 31 | 53 | --22 | 20 | Неа Саламина | |
12
| АЕЗ Закакиу | 26 | 2 | 10 | 14 | 28 | 59 | --31 | 16 | Аполлон | |
13
| Отеллос | 26 | 3 | 6 | 17 | 20 | 52 | --32 | 15 | Докса Катокопиас | |
14
| Докса Катокопиас | 26 | 3 | 3 | 20 | 14 | 56 | --42 | 12 | Отеллос |
№ | Команда | И | В | Н | П | З | Пр | Р | О | Форма | Следующая игра |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7
| Аполлон | 31 | 11 | 10 | 10 | 42 | 32 | +10 | 43 | АЕЗ Закакиу | |
8
| Этникос Ахна | 31 | 10 | 9 | 12 | 48 | 60 | --12 | 39 | АЕЛ | |
9
| АЕЛ | 31 | 11 | 6 | 14 | 40 | 49 | --9 | 39 | Этникос Ахна | |
10
| Неа Саламина | 31 | 10 | 8 | 13 | 36 | 46 | --10 | 38 | Кармиотисса | |
11
| Кармиотисса | 31 | 7 | 7 | 17 | 38 | 57 | --19 | 28 | Неа Саламина | |
12
| Докса Катокопиас | 31 | 6 | 4 | 21 | 19 | 61 | --42 | 22 | Отеллос | |
13
| Отеллос | 31 | 4 | 8 | 19 | 28 | 58 | --30 | 20 | Докса Катокопиас | |
14
| АЕЗ Закакиу | 31 | 2 | 11 | 18 | 30 | 68 | --38 | 17 | Аполлон |
Понижение
Расписание
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | |
---|---|---|---|
20:00 29 марта 2024 | Аполлон | - : - | АЕЗ Закакиу |
20:00 29 марта 2024 | Докса Катокопиас | - : - | Отеллос |
20:00 30 марта 2024 | Неа Саламина | - : - | Кармиотисса |
20:00 30 марта 2024 | АЕЛ | - : - | Этникос Ахна |
19:00 31 марта 2024 | АЕК Ларнака | - : - | АПОЭЛ |
20:00 31 марта 2024 | Арис Лимасол | - : - | Анортосис |
20:30 31 марта 2024 | Омония Никосия | - : - | Пафос |
18:00 3 апреля 2024 | Этникос Ахна | - : - | Докса Катокопиас |
20:00 3 апреля 2024 | Кармиотисса | - : - | АЕЛ |
20:00 3 апреля 2024 | Отеллос | - : - | Аполлон |
21:00 4 апреля 2024 | АЕЗ Закакиу | - : - | Неа Саламина |
18:00 6 апреля 2024 | Омония Никосия | - : - | Арис Лимасол |
20:00 6 апреля 2024 | Докса Катокопиас | - : - | Аполлон |
21:30 6 апреля 2024 | АЕК Ларнака | - : - | Пафос |
18:00 7 апреля 2024 | АПОЭЛ | - : - | Анортосис |
20:00 7 апреля 2024 | Отеллос | - : - | Неа Саламина |
21:30 7 апреля 2024 | Кармиотисса | - : - | Этникос Ахна |
20:00 8 апреля 2024 | АЕЗ Закакиу | - : - | АЕЛ |
20:00 12 апреля 2024 | АЕЛ | - : - | Отеллос |
18:00 13 апреля 2024 | Неа Саламина | - : - | Аполлон |
Бомбардиры