Выберете команду
Все туры
Финал
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | |
---|---|---|---|
25 мая 2024 | Манчестер Сити | - : - | Манчестер Юнайтед |
1/2 финала
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | |
---|---|---|---|
17:30 21 апреля 2024 | Ковентри Сити | - : - | Манчестер Юнайтед |
19:15 20 апреля 2024 | Манчестер Сити | - : - | Челси |
1/4 финала
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | |
---|---|---|---|
18:30 17 марта 2024 | Манчестер Юнайтед | - : - | Ливерпуль |
15:45 17 марта 2024 | Челси | - : - | Лестер Сити |
20:30 16 марта 2024 | Манчестер Сити | - : - | Ньюкасл |
15:15 16 марта 2024 | Вулверхэмптон | - : - | Ковентри Сити |
4 раунд
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | |
---|---|---|---|
19:30 28 января 2024 | Ньюпорт Каунти | - : - | Манчестер Юнайтед |
17:30 28 января 2024 | Ливерпуль | - : - | Норвич Сити |
17:00 28 января 2024 | Уотфорд | - : - | Саутгемптон |
14:45 28 января 2024 | Вест Бромвич | - : - | Вулверхэмптон |
22:00 27 января 2024 | Фулхэм | - : - | Ньюкасл |
18:00 27 января 2024 | Шеффилд Юнайтед | - : - | Брайтон |
18:00 27 января 2024 | Лидс Юнайтед | - : - | Плимут Аргайл |
18:00 27 января 2024 | Лестер Сити | - : - | Бирмингем |
18:00 27 января 2024 | Эвертон | - : - | Лутон Таун |
15:30 27 января 2024 | Ипсвич | - : - | Мейдстон Юнайтед |
23:00 26 января 2024 | Тоттенхэм | - : - | Манчестер Сити |
4 раунд
3-й раунд - переигровки
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | |
---|---|---|---|
22:45 16 января 2024 | Болтон | - : - | Лутон Таун |
22:30 16 января 2024 | Вулверхэмптон | - : - | Брентфорд |
3-й раунд - переигровки
3 раунд
3 раунд
2 раунд
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | |
---|---|---|---|
22:45 12 декабря 2023 | Кру Александра | - : - | Бристоль Роверс |
18:45 3 декабря 2023 | Рексем | - : - | Йовил Таун |
17:00 3 декабря 2023 | Честерфилд | - : - | Лейтон Ориент |
17:00 3 декабря 2023 | Олдершот Таун | - : - | Стокпорт Каунти |
16:30 3 декабря 2023 | Истли | - : - | Рединг |
18:00 2 декабря 2023 | Кембридж Юнайтед | - : - | Флитвуд Таун |
18:00 2 декабря 2023 | Болтон | - : - | Харрогейт Таун |
18:00 2 декабря 2023 | Ньюпорт Каунти | - : - | Барнет |
18:00 2 декабря 2023 | Уикомб | - : - | Моркам |
18:00 2 декабря 2023 | Мейдстон Юнайтед | - : - | Барроу |
18:00 2 декабря 2023 | Саттон Юнайтед | - : - | Хоршем |
18:00 2 декабря 2023 | Оксфорд Юнайтед | - : - | Гримсби Таун |
18:00 2 декабря 2023 | Стивенидж | - : - | Порт Вейл |
18:00 2 декабря 2023 | Питерборо Юнайтед | - : - | Донкастер Роверс |
18:00 2 декабря 2023 | Джиллингем | - : - | Чарльтон Атлетик |
2 раунд
1 раунд
1 раунд
4-й квалификационный раунд - переигровки
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | |
---|---|---|---|
21:45 17 октября 2023 | Уитби Таун | - : - | Челмсфорд Сити |
21:45 17 октября 2023 | Нидхэм Маркет | - : - | Йорк Сити |
21:45 17 октября 2023 | Слау Таун | - : - | Эббсфлит Юнайтед |
21:45 17 октября 2023 | Оксфорд Сити | - : - | Скарборо Атлетик |
21:45 17 октября 2023 | Уокинг | - : - | Хемел Хэмпстед |
21:45 17 октября 2023 | Барнет | - : - | Авели |
4-й квалификационный раунд - переигровки
4-й квалификационный раунд
4-й квалификационный раунд
3-й квалификационный раунд - переигровки
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | |
---|---|---|---|
21:45 4 октября 2023 | Уэллинг Юнайтед | - : - | Госпорт Боро |
21:45 3 октября 2023 | Нидхэм Маркет | - : - | Питерборо Спорт |
21:45 3 октября 2023 | Крей Валей (ПМ) | - : - | Каршалтон Атлетик |
21:45 3 октября 2023 | Слау Таун | - : - | Солсбери |
21:45 3 октября 2023 | Уорксоп Таун | - : - | Блайт Спартанс |
21:30 2 октября 2023 | Челмсфорд Сити | - : - | Бромсгроув Спортинг |
3-й квалификационный раунд - переигровки
3-й квалификационный раунд
3-й квалификационный раунд
2-й квалификационный раунд - переигровки
2-й квалификационный раунд - переигровки
2-й квалификационный раунд
2-й квалификационный раунд
1-й квалификационный раунд
1-й квалификационный раунд
1-й квалификационный раунд - переигровки
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | |
---|---|---|---|
21:45 6 сентября 2023 | Darlaston Town | - : - | Спортинг Халса |
21:45 6 сентября 2023 | Гастингс Юнайтед | - : - | Эрит энд Бельведер |
21:45 5 сентября 2023 | Эмли | - : - | Виднес |
21:45 5 сентября 2023 | Нортвуд | - : - | Бинфилд |
21:45 5 сентября 2023 | Уайтхок | - : - | Севеноакс |
21:45 5 сентября 2023 | Хоршем | - : - | Лизерхед |
21:45 5 сентября 2023 | Каршалтон Атлетик | - : - | Лансинг |
21:45 5 сентября 2023 | Харингей Боро | - : - | Далвич Гамлет |
21:45 5 сентября 2023 | Роксхэм | - : - | Конкорд Рейнджерс |
21:45 5 сентября 2023 | Уолтемстоу | - : - | Бэдфорд Таун |
21:45 5 сентября 2023 | Мэтлок Таун | - : - | Гейнсборо Тринити |
21:45 5 сентября 2023 | Shifnal Town FC | - : - | Нантвич Таун |
21:45 5 сентября 2023 | Марин | - : - | Гуисли |
21:45 5 сентября 2023 | Ранкорн Линнец | - : - | Charnock Richard |
21:45 5 сентября 2023 | Биконсфилд Таун | - : - | Саутхолл |
21:30 5 сентября 2023 | Steyning Town | - : - | Хадли |
21:30 5 сентября 2023 | Вест Окленд Таун | - : - | Бишоп Окленд |
1-й квалификационный раунд - переигровки
Предварительный раунд
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | |
---|---|---|---|
17:00 28 августа 2023 | Lydd Town | - : - | Deal Town |
22:00 23 августа 2023 | Lower Breck | - : - | Эмли |
17:00 20 августа 2023 | Virginia Water | - : - | Криббс |
19:30 19 августа 2023 | Sherwood Colliery | - : - | Грантем Таун |
17:00 19 августа 2023 | Ранкорн Линнец | - : - | Стейлибридж Селтик |
17:00 19 августа 2023 | Белпер Таун | - : - | Лик Таун |
17:00 19 августа 2023 | Корби Таун | - : - | Лоустофт Таун |
17:00 19 августа 2023 | Брентвуд Таун | - : - | Кингс Лэнгли |
17:00 19 августа 2023 | Саут Парк | - : - | Лизерхед |
17:00 19 августа 2023 | Брайтлингси Регент | - : - | Stansted |
17:00 19 августа 2023 | Бауэрс и Питси | - : - | Вудфорд Таун |
17:00 19 августа 2023 | Хэмуорти Юнайтед ФК | - : - | Монифиелдс |
17:00 19 августа 2023 | West Allotment Celtic | - : - | Тадкастер |
Предварительный раунд
Предварительный раунд - переигровки
Предварительный раунд - переигровки
Вы посмотрели
20
из
879
записей