Выберете команду
Все туры
Финал
1/2 финала
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 27 февраля 2024 | Камбюр | 1 2 | НЕК | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22:00 8 февраля 2024 | Гронинген | 0 0 | Фортуна Ситтард | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23:00 7 февраля 2024 | Фейеноорд | 2 0 | АЗ Алкмар | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22:00 25 января 2024 | УСВ Геркулес | 3 4 | Камбюр | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23:00 17 января 2024 | ПСВ | 3 1 | Твенте | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23:00 20 декабря 2023 | Фейеноорд | 2 1 | Утрехт | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22:00 20 декабря 2023 | ХХК Харденберг | 2 3 | АЗ Алкмар | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23:00 19 декабря 2023 | Виллем II | 1 3 | Гронинген | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22:00 19 декабря 2023 | Спакенбург | 2 3 | Эксельсиор Роттердам | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23:00 2 ноября 2023 | НЕК | 5 3 | Рода | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23:00 1 ноября 2023 | Ден Босх | 1 2 | Эксельсиор Роттердам | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22:00 1 ноября 2023 | Спарта Нийкерк | 0 1 | Фортуна Ситтард | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22:00 1 ноября 2023 | Схевенинген | 0 0 | УСВ Геркулес | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23:00 31 октября 2023 | Утрехт | 3 2 | РКК Валвейк | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22:15 31 октября 2023 | Де Трефферс | 4 0 | УНА | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22:00 31 октября 2023 | Лиссе | 1 3 | Дордрехт | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22:00 31 октября 2023 | Квик Бойс | 1 0 | НАК Бреда | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22:00 31 октября 2023 | Нордвик | 0 1 | Ден Хааг | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22:00 31 октября 2023 | Конинклейке | 1 4 | Гоу Эхед Иглс | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1/8 финала
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 24 января 2024 | Фейеноорд | 1 0 | ПСВ | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20:45 18 января 2024 | Витесс | 1 0 | АФК Амстердам | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22:00 17 января 2024 | Алмере Сити | 1 2 | Фортуна Ситтард | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20:45 17 января 2024 | НЕК | 2 1 | Гоу Эхед Иглс | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23:00 16 января 2024 | АЗ Алкмар | 3 3 | Квик Бойс | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22:00 16 января 2024 | Эксельсиор Роттердам | 0 2 | Гронинген | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20:45 16 января 2024 | Эксельсиор Масслёйс | 1 2 | Ден Хааг | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 раунд
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 21 декабря 2023 | Гоу Эхед Иглс | 7 1 | Де Трефферс | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22:00 21 декабря 2023 | Катвейк | 1 2 | Алмере Сити | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22:00 21 декабря 2023 | Витесс | 1 0 | Херенвен | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20:45 21 декабря 2023 | УСВ Геркулес | 3 2 | Аякс | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22:00 20 декабря 2023 | ГВВВ | 1 6 | НЕК | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22:00 20 декабря 2023 | РКАВ Волендам | 0 1 | АФК Амстердам | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20:45 20 декабря 2023 | Ден Хааг | 2 0 | Спарта Роттердам | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22:00 19 декабря 2023 | Дордрехт | 0 3 | Камбюр | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22:00 19 декабря 2023 | Эйндховен | 0 2 | Фортуна Ситтард | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22:00 19 декабря 2023 | ДЭМ | 0 1 | Эксельсиор Масслёйс | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20:45 19 декабря 2023 | Квик Бойс | 2 0 | Де Графсхап | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 раунд
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 16 ноября 2023 | Эксельсиор Масслёйс | 1 0 | Волендам | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22:00 2 ноября 2023 | СЖК Нордвик | 1 3 | Виллем II | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22:00 2 ноября 2023 | Осс | 0 1 | Эйндховен | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20:45 2 ноября 2023 | Камбюр | 4 1 | МВВ Мастрихт | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22:00 1 ноября 2023 | Катвейк | 5 0 | ТЕК | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22:00 1 ноября 2023 | РКАВ Волендам | 5 0 | Эймсдик | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22:00 1 ноября 2023 | АФК Амстердам | 1 0 | Зволле | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22:00 1 ноября 2023 | ДЭМ | 3 1 | Хугевен | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22:00 1 ноября 2023 | Эйсселмервогелс | 0 2 | Спарта Роттердам | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22:00 1 ноября 2023 | Райнчбургс Бойз | 0 1 | Гронинген | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20:45 1 ноября 2023 | ХХК Харденберг | 2 0 | Хераклес | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22:00 31 октября 2023 | Херенвен | 5 1 | ВВВ-Венло | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22:00 31 октября 2023 | ГВВВ | 1 0 | Телстар | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22:00 31 октября 2023 | Грене Стер | 0 1 | Витесс | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22:00 31 октября 2023 | Росмален | 1 8 | Алмере Сити | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22:00 31 октября 2023 | Спакенбург | 3 1 | Хелмонд Спорт | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20:45 31 октября 2023 | Де Графсхап | 2 0 | Эммен | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 раунд
2-й предварительный раунд
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 20 сентября 2023 | АКВ | 1 5 | УСВ Геркулес | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21:00 20 сентября 2023 | HVCH | 1 3 | Де Трефферс | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21:00 20 сентября 2023 | Лиссе | 1 0 | Блаув Геел '38 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21:00 20 сентября 2023 | Клотинге | 1 3 | Конинклейке | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21:00 20 сентября 2023 | Хугевен | 3 0 | Стапхорст | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21:00 20 сентября 2023 | ВВСБ | 1 2 | УНА | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21:00 20 сентября 2023 | СЖК Нордвик | 0 0 | Гемерт | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21:00 20 сентября 2023 | ТЕК | 2 0 | Мерсен | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21:00 20 сентября 2023 | АДО 20 | 0 1 | Квик Бойс | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21:00 20 сентября 2023 | Грене Стер | 1 0 | Козаккен Бойз | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21:00 20 сентября 2023 | Нуенен | 0 0 | Эксельсиор Масслёйс | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21:00 19 сентября 2023 | Эрмело | 0 2 | Эйсселмервогелс | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21:00 19 сентября 2023 | Olde Veste '54 | 0 2 | Нордвик | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21:00 19 сентября 2023 | РКАВ Волендам | 3 0 | Вестландия | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21:00 19 сентября 2023 | ДЭМ | 3 1 | Спортлуст 46 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21:00 19 сентября 2023 | Спарта Нийкерк | 4 2 | ГВВ Юнитас | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21:00 19 сентября 2023 | Спакенбург | 1 0 | Шерпенцель | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21:00 19 сентября 2023 | Эймсдик | 3 2 | Харкемасе Бойз | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21:00 19 сентября 2023 | ГВВВ | 5 2 | Барендрехт | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21:00 19 сентября 2023 | Схевенинген | 2 1 | ХСВ Хук | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21:00 19 сентября 2023 | Апелдорн | 1 3 | Росмален | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2-й предварительный раунд
1-й предварительный раунд
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 13 августа 2023 | Грене Стер | 6 0 | Groen Wit '62 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15:30 13 августа 2023 | Кампонг | 2 4 | Гемерт | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15:30 13 августа 2023 | Нуенен | 4 2 | Chevremont | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15:00 13 августа 2023 | Вестландия | 3 1 | ХВ&СВ Квик | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15:00 13 августа 2023 | Jubbega | 3 5 | УНА | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15:00 13 августа 2023 | Avanti '31 | 0 3 | Мерсен | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19:00 12 августа 2023 | Росмален | 5 1 | ОСС'20 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19:00 12 августа 2023 | Барони | 0 1 | Хугевен | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19:00 12 августа 2023 | Zwaluw VFC | 1 5 | VV Scherpenzeel | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18:00 12 августа 2023 | УСВ Геркулес | 2 1 | Беркум | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18:00 12 августа 2023 | Veensche Boys | 1 2 | HVCH | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18:00 12 августа 2023 | Purmersteijn | 0 2 | Спортлуст 46 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18:00 12 августа 2023 | ГВВ Юнитас | 4 0 | Blauw Wit '34 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18:00 12 августа 2023 | ХСК '21 | 3 4 | Харкемасе Бойз | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18:00 12 августа 2023 | СВ АВС | 1 2 | Стапхорст | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18:00 12 августа 2023 | AGB | 1 2 | Olde Veste '54 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16:30 12 августа 2023 | ДЭМ | 1 0 | Ксерксес ДЗБ | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16:30 12 августа 2023 | ВВСБ | 3 3 | Рейнвогелс | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16:30 12 августа 2023 | ТЕК | 1 1 | ДОВО | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16:00 12 августа 2023 | Эйсселмервогелс | 2 1 | ТОГБ | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16:00 12 августа 2023 | Апелдорн | 1 0 | ОДИН '59 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16:00 12 августа 2023 | Блаув Геел '38 | 5 1 | SVOD '22 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16:00 12 августа 2023 | Спарта Нийкерк | 2 0 | ОНС Снек | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16:00 12 августа 2023 | Клотинге | 6 0 | BOL | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16:00 12 августа 2023 | Эрмело | 1 0 | СВ Урк | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15:30 12 августа 2023 | Nieuwkoop | 0 2 | РКАВ Волендам | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15:30 12 августа 2023 | ХСВ Хук | 3 2 | СтеДоКо | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15:30 12 августа 2023 | Барендрехт | 2 1 | Генемейден | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15:30 12 августа 2023 | Эймсдик | 5 0 | Bunde | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15:30 12 августа 2023 | СЖК Нордвик | 2 1 | Bon Boys | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1-й предварительный раунд