Выберете команду
Все туры
1/4 финала
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | |
---|---|---|---|
20:30 2 апреля 2024 | Маккаби Петах-Тиква | - : - | Маккаби Т-А |
20:30 2 апреля 2024 | Хапоэль Кирьят-Шмона | - : - | Хапоэль Назарет Иллит |
19:30 3 апреля 2024 | Хапоэль Петах-Тиква | - : - | Хапоэль Беэр-Шева |
21:00 3 апреля 2024 | Маккаби Хайфа | - : - | Маккаби Нетания |
Лига бет - 4 раунд
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | |
---|---|---|---|
21:45 18 марта 2024 | Hapoel Bnei Ashdod | - : - | Маккаби Кирьят-Гат |
21:00 13 февраля 2024 | Beitar Nahariya | - : - | Бней Хаголан Вехагалил |
21:00 6 февраля 2024 | Maccabi Ironi Amishav PT | - : - | Hapoel Mahane Yehuda |
20:30 23 декабря 2023 | Ihud Bnei Baka | - : - | FC Tirat HaCarmel |
Лига бет - 3 раунд
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | |
---|---|---|---|
22:00 5 марта 2024 | Маккаби Кирьят-Гат | - : - | Sderot |
14:30 25 декабря 2023 | Цеирей Тира | - : - | Maccabi Ironi Amishav PT |
20:00 19 сентября 2023 | Ihud Bnei Baka | - : - | Beitar Haifa |
20:00 19 сентября 2023 | Hapoel Mahane Yehuda | - : - | Хапоэль Азор |
18:30 19 сентября 2023 | Бней Хаголан Вехагалил | - : - | Tzeirey Tamra |
18:00 19 сентября 2023 | Hapoel Bnei Ashdod | - : - | Бней Эйлат |
20:00 18 сентября 2023 | Beitar Nahariya | - : - | Hapoel Ironi Karmiel |
16:00 18 сентября 2023 | FC Tirat HaCarmel | - : - | Maccabi Neve Sha'anan |
Лига бет - 3 раунд
1/8 финала
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | |
---|---|---|---|
20:30 5 марта 2024 | Хапоэль Хайфа | - : - | Маккаби Петах-Тиква |
20:00 5 марта 2024 | Маккаби Нетания | - : - | Хапоэль Катамон |
19:00 5 марта 2024 | Хапоэль Назарет Иллит | - : - | Хапоэль Ришон |
21:00 29 февраля 2024 | Бней Иегуда | - : - | Хапоэль Петах-Тиква |
20:00 29 февраля 2024 | Хапоэль Кирьят-Шмона | - : - | Хапоэль Ирони Нир |
21:30 28 февраля 2024 | Маккаби Т-А | - : - | Маккаби Яффа |
21:00 28 февраля 2024 | Хапоэль Умм-эль-Фахм | - : - | Маккаби Хайфа |
20:30 28 февраля 2024 | Хапоэль Беэр-Шева | - : - | Ирони Тибериас |
1/8 финала
8 раунд
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | |
---|---|---|---|
14:00 9 февраля 2024 | Цейрей Кафр Канна | - : - | Хапоэль Кирьят-Шмона |
20:30 28 января 2024 | Хапоэль Эран Хадера | - : - | Маккаби Т-А |
20:00 28 января 2024 | Хапоэль Умм-эль-Фахм | - : - | Маккаби Ата Бялик |
20:00 28 января 2024 | Хапоэль Назарет Иллит | - : - | Хапоэль Герцлия |
20:00 28 января 2024 | Хапоэль Ришон | - : - | Димона |
21:00 27 января 2024 | Маккаби Петах-Тиква | - : - | Маккаби Явне |
21:00 27 января 2024 | Хапоэль Беэр-Шева | - : - | Бейтар |
18:30 27 января 2024 | Маккаби Бней-Рейна | - : - | Хапоэль Петах-Тиква |
16:00 27 января 2024 | Хапоэль Катамон | - : - | Хапоэль Тель-Авив |
15:00 26 января 2024 | Маккаби Нетания | - : - | Кфар Касем |
15:00 26 января 2024 | Бней Сахнин | - : - | Хапоэль Ирони Нир |
15:00 26 января 2024 | Ашдод | - : - | Ирони Тибериас |
20:30 25 января 2024 | Маккаби Ахи | - : - | Маккаби Яффа |
20:30 25 января 2024 | Хапоэль Рамат-Ган | - : - | Бней Иегуда |
20:30 25 января 2024 | Маккаби Ашдод | - : - | Хапоэль Хайфа |
8 раунд
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | |
---|---|---|---|
21:30 28 января 2024 | Хапоэль Кфар-Сава | - : - | Маккаби Хайфа |
7 раунд
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | |
---|---|---|---|
19:45 10 января 2024 | Маккаби Герцлия | - : - | Tzeirei Kafr Kanna |
19:45 10 января 2024 | Ирони Нешер | - : - | Maccabi K. Ata Bialik |
19:45 10 января 2024 | Хапоэль Ирони Нир | - : - | Хапоэль Афула |
19:45 10 января 2024 | Хапоэль Герцлия | - : - | Maccabi Ironi Amishav PT |
19:45 10 января 2024 | Холон Янив | - : - | Маккаби Ашдод |
21:00 9 января 2024 | Хапоэль Назарет Иллит | - : - | Хапоэль Акко |
20:00 9 января 2024 | Ironi Baka El Garbiya | - : - | Хапоэль Кирьят-Шмона |
20:00 9 января 2024 | Нордия Иерусалим | - : - | Хапоэль Ришон |
20:00 9 января 2024 | Сектиза Нес Зиона | - : - | Кфар Касем |
20:00 9 января 2024 | Маккаби Явне | - : - | Ихуд Бней Шефарам |
20:00 9 января 2024 | Хапоэль Раанана | - : - | Маккаби Яффа |
20:00 9 января 2024 | Hapoel Mahane Yehuda | - : - | Хапоэль Рамат-Ган |
14:00 9 января 2024 | Beitar Nahariya | - : - | Димона |
14:00 9 января 2024 | FC Tirat HaCarmel | - : - | Маккаби Ахи |
7 раунд
6 раунд
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | |
---|---|---|---|
13:00 27 декабря 2023 | Tzeirei Iksal | - : - | Maccabi K. Ata Bialik |
21:15 26 декабря 2023 | Бейтар Кфар Саба | - : - | Hapoel Mahane Yehuda |
20:30 26 декабря 2023 | Маккаби Явне | - : - | Ironi Beit Shemesh |
20:00 26 декабря 2023 | Beitar Nahariya | - : - | Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed |
20:00 26 декабря 2023 | Otzma Be'er Sheva | - : - | Хапоэль Герцлия |
19:30 26 декабря 2023 | Tzeirei Kafr Kanna | - : - | Ihud Bnei Baka |
19:00 26 декабря 2023 | Маккаби Ахи | - : - | Maccabi Ihud Bnei Avtin |
17:00 26 декабря 2023 | Ирони Нешер | - : - | Бней Хаголан Вехагалил |
15:00 26 декабря 2023 | Ironi Baka El Garbiya | - : - | Beit Jann |
14:30 26 декабря 2023 | Tzofi Haifa | - : - | FC Tirat HaCarmel |
21:45 25 декабря 2023 | Shikun Vatikim Ramat Gan | - : - | Холон Янив |
21:30 25 декабря 2023 | Маккаби Кирьят-Гат | - : - | Димона |
21:00 25 декабря 2023 | Нордия Иерусалим | - : - | Hapoel Bnei Ashdod |
20:15 12 декабря 2023 | Хапоэль Раанана | - : - | Тира |
19:00 7 декабря 2023 | Хапоэль Кфар-Шалем | - : - | Маккаби Ашдод |
6 раунд
Лига бет - 2 раунд
Лига бет - 2 раунд
Лига бет - 1 раунд
Лига бет - 1 раунд
Лига алеф - 5 раунд
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | |
---|---|---|---|
13:45 4 сентября 2023 | Хапоэль Раанана | - : - | Цеирей Тайбе |
2 сентября 2023 | Хапоэль Буэйне | - : - | Маккаби Нужейдат Ахмед |
2 сентября 2023 | Хапоэль Бней Залафа | - : - | Цейрей Кафр Канна |
16:00 1 сентября 2023 | Хапоэль Каукаб | - : - | Маккаби Ахи |
15:00 1 сентября 2023 | Агудат Спорт Ашдод | - : - | Маккаби Ашдод |
15:00 1 сентября 2023 | Хапоэль Марморек | - : - | Ironi Modi'in |
15:00 1 сентября 2023 | Маккаби Явне | - : - | Шимшон Карф-Касем |
15:00 1 сентября 2023 | Тира | - : - | Tzeirei Umm al-Fahm |
14:00 1 сентября 2023 | Ирони Нешер | - : - | Hapoel Kfar Kana |
14:00 1 сентября 2023 | Хапоэль Мигдал Хаемек | - : - | Ironi Baka El Garbiya |
11:30 1 сентября 2023 | Maccabi Kiryat Malachi | - : - | Нордия Иерусалим |
11:30 1 сентября 2023 | Маккаби Шаараим | - : - | Холон Янив |
20:30 31 августа 2023 | Шимшон | - : - | Хапоэль Герцлия |
19:00 31 августа 2023 | Kiryat Yam SC | - : - | Maccabi K. Ata Bialik |
19:00 31 августа 2023 | Hapoel Lod | - : - | Димона |
17:30 31 августа 2023 | Хапоэль Кфар-Шалем | - : - | Хапоэль Бикат а-Ярден |
Лига алеф - 5 раунд