Выберете команду
Все туры
2 раунд
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | |
---|---|---|---|
01:00 9 апреля 2024 | Кортулуа | - : - | Индепендьенте Санта-Фе |
01:00 10 апреля 2024 | Кукута Депортиво | - : - | Экспресо Рохо |
03:00 10 апреля 2024 | Форталеза Кота | - : - | Онсе Кальдас |
05:00 10 апреля 2024 | Депортиво Перейра | - : - | Леонес |
01:00 11 апреля 2024 | Энвигадо | - : - | Депортес Киндио |
01:59 11 апреля 2024 | Атлетико Уила | - : - | Реал Картахена |
04:00 11 апреля 2024 | Льянерос | - : - | Ягуарес де Кордоба |
04:40 11 апреля 2024 | Букараманга | - : - | Патриотас |
05:40 24 апреля 2024 | Экспресо Рохо | - : - | Кукута Депортиво |
03:00 25 апреля 2024 | Ягуарес де Кордоба | - : - | Льянерос |
03:30 25 апреля 2024 | Патриотас | - : - | Букараманга |
04:00 25 апреля 2024 | Леонес | - : - | Депортиво Перейра |
04:30 25 апреля 2024 | Индепендьенте Санта-Фе | - : - | Кортулуа |
00:30 26 апреля 2024 | Реал Картахена | - : - | Атлетико Уила |
04:00 26 апреля 2024 | Депортес Киндио | - : - | Энвигадо |
05:00 26 апреля 2024 | Онсе Кальдас | - : - | Форталеза Кота |
2 раунд
1 раунд
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | |
---|---|---|---|
04:00 22 марта 2024 | Онсе Кальдас | - : - | Богота |
04:00 21 марта 2024 | Университарио Попаян | - : - | Индепендьенте Санта-Фе |
02:00 21 марта 2024 | Вальедупар | - : - | Депортиво Перейра |
02:10 20 марта 2024 | Ягуарес де Кордоба | - : - | Атлетико Кали |
04:00 8 марта 2024 | Депортиво Перейра | - : - | Вальедупар |
02:00 8 марта 2024 | Букараманга | - : - | Реал Сан-Андрес |
23:59 7 марта 2024 | Барранкилья | - : - | Атлетико Уила |
04:00 7 марта 2024 | Индепендьенте Санта-Фе | - : - | Университарио Попаян |
02:00 7 марта 2024 | Богота | - : - | Онсе Кальдас |
23:30 6 марта 2024 | Атлетико Кали | - : - | Ягуарес де Кордоба |
1 раунд
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | |
---|---|---|---|
23:59 21 марта 2024 | Унион Магдалена | - : - | Экспресо Рохо |
23:59 21 марта 2024 | Атлетико Уила | - : - | Барранкилья |
23:59 20 марта 2024 | Орсомарсо | - : - | Энвигадо |
23:59 20 марта 2024 | Реал Сан-Андрес | - : - | Букараманга |
23:30 7 марта 2024 | Экспресо Рохо | - : - | Унион Магдалена |
23:59 5 марта 2024 | Энвигадо | - : - | Орсомарсо |