Выберете команду
Все туры
Финал
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | |
---|---|---|---|
16:00 28 февраля 2021 | Ливингстон | - : - | Сент-Джонстон |
1/2 финала
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | |
---|---|---|---|
18:00 24 января 2021 | Ливингстон | - : - | Сент-Миррен |
19:30 23 января 2021 | Сент-Джонстон | - : - | Хайберниан |
1/4 финала
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | |
---|---|---|---|
22:00 16 декабря 2020 | Сент-Миррен | - : - | Глазго Рейнджерс |
21:45 16 декабря 2020 | Ливингстон | - : - | Росс Каунти |
22:00 15 декабря 2020 | Аллоа Атлетик | - : - | Хайберниан |
21:45 15 декабря 2020 | Данфермлин | - : - | Сент-Джонстон |
2 раунд
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | |
---|---|---|---|
19:00 29 ноября 2020 | Фалкирк | - : - | Глазго Рейнджерс |
16:00 29 ноября 2020 | Селтик | - : - | Росс Каунти |
19:15 28 ноября 2020 | Сент-Миррен | - : - | Абердин |
17:00 28 ноября 2020 | Хайберниан | - : - | Данди |
17:00 28 ноября 2020 | Аллоа Атлетик | - : - | Хартс |
17:00 28 ноября 2020 | Мотеруэлл | - : - | Сент-Джонстон |
17:00 28 ноября 2020 | Ливингстон | - : - | Эйр Юнайтед |
17:00 28 ноября 2020 | Арброт | - : - | Данфермлин |
2 раунд
Групповой этап, 5-й тур
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | |
---|---|---|---|
18:30 15 ноября 2020 | Хайберниан | - : - | Данди |
17:00 14 ноября 2020 | Инвернесс | - : - | Ист Файф |
17:00 14 ноября 2020 | Эйр Юнайтед | - : - | Странраер |
17:00 14 ноября 2020 | Куинз Парк | - : - | Сент-Миррен |
17:00 14 ноября 2020 | Арброт | - : - | Элгин Сити |
17:00 14 ноября 2020 | Данфермлин | - : - | Клайд |
17:00 14 ноября 2020 | Аллоа Атлетик | - : - | Стенхаузмур |
17:00 14 ноября 2020 | Брихин Сити | - : - | Келти Хартс |
17:00 14 ноября 2020 | Ливингстон | - : - | Эйрдрионианс |
17:00 14 ноября 2020 | Кауденбит | - : - | Рэйт Роверс |
17:00 14 ноября 2020 | Килмарнок | - : - | Дамбартон |
17:00 14 ноября 2020 | Питерхед | - : - | Сент-Джонстон |
17:00 14 ноября 2020 | Партик Тисл | - : - | Гринок Мортон |
17:00 14 ноября 2020 | Гамильтон Академикал | - : - | Альбион Роверс |
17:00 14 ноября 2020 | Росс Каунти | - : - | Стерлинг Альбион |
17:00 14 ноября 2020 | Коув Рейнджерс | - : - | Форфар Атлетик |
Групповой этап, 5-й тур
Групповой этап, 4-й тур
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | |
---|---|---|---|
21:45 11 ноября 2020 | Эйрдрионианс | - : - | Эдинбург Сити |
21:45 11 ноября 2020 | Сент-Миррен | - : - | Гринок Мортон |
21:30 11 ноября 2020 | Странраер | - : - | Гамильтон Академикал |
21:45 10 ноября 2020 | Данди | - : - | Коув Рейнджерс |
21:45 10 ноября 2020 | Клайд | - : - | Килмарнок |
21:45 10 ноября 2020 | Келти Хартс | - : - | Питерхед |
21:45 10 ноября 2020 | Форфар Атлетик | - : - | Брора Рейнджерс |
21:45 10 ноября 2020 | Ист Файф | - : - | Хартс |
21:45 10 ноября 2020 | Рэйт Роверс | - : - | Инвернесс |
21:45 10 ноября 2020 | Элгин Сити | - : - | Росс Каунти |
21:45 10 ноября 2020 | Сент-Джонстон | - : - | Данди Юнайтед |
21:45 10 ноября 2020 | Куинз Парк | - : - | Куин оф Саут |
21:45 10 ноября 2020 | Стерлинг Альбион | - : - | Монтроз |
21:45 10 ноября 2020 | Дамбартон | - : - | Фалкирк |
21:45 10 ноября 2020 | Альбион Роверс | - : - | Аннан Атлетик |
21:30 10 ноября 2020 | Стенхаузмур | - : - | Ливингстон |
Групповой этап, 4-й тур
Групповой этап, 3-й тур
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | |
---|---|---|---|
21:45 13 октября 2020 | Фалкирк | - : - | Клайд |
21:45 13 октября 2020 | Форфар Атлетик | - : - | Хайберниан |
21:45 13 октября 2020 | Гринок Мортон | - : - | Куинз Парк |
21:45 13 октября 2020 | Эйр Юнайтед | - : - | Аннан Атлетик |
21:45 13 октября 2020 | Аллоа Атлетик | - : - | Эдинбург Сити |
21:45 13 октября 2020 | Хартс | - : - | Рэйт Роверс |
21:45 13 октября 2020 | Питерхед | - : - | Брихин Сити |
21:45 13 октября 2020 | Брора Рейнджерс | - : - | Коув Рейнджерс |
21:45 13 октября 2020 | Килмарнок | - : - | Данфермлин |
21:45 13 октября 2020 | Росс Каунти | - : - | Арброт |
21:45 13 октября 2020 | Куин оф Саут | - : - | Партик Тисл |
21:45 13 октября 2020 | Данди Юнайтед | - : - | Келти Хартс |
21:45 13 октября 2020 | Монтроз | - : - | Элгин Сити |
21:30 13 октября 2020 | Странраер | - : - | Альбион Роверс |
21:30 13 октября 2020 | Стенхаузмур | - : - | Эйрдрионианс |
21:30 13 октября 2020 | Инвернесс | - : - | Кауденбит |
Групповой этап, 3-й тур
Групповой этап, 2-й тур
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | |
---|---|---|---|
18:00 10 октября 2020 | Элгин Сити | - : - | Стерлинг Альбион |
18:00 10 октября 2020 | Ливингстон | - : - | Аллоа Атлетик |
17:00 10 октября 2020 | Данди Юнайтед | - : - | Питерхед |
17:00 10 октября 2020 | Рэйт Роверс | - : - | Ист Файф |
17:00 10 октября 2020 | Куин оф Саут | - : - | Сент-Миррен |
17:00 10 октября 2020 | Гамильтон Академикал | - : - | Эйр Юнайтед |
17:00 10 октября 2020 | Кауденбит | - : - | Хартс |
17:00 10 октября 2020 | Арброт | - : - | Монтроз |
17:00 10 октября 2020 | Партик Тисл | - : - | Куинз Парк |
17:00 10 октября 2020 | Эдинбург Сити | - : - | Стенхаузмур |
17:00 10 октября 2020 | Брора Рейнджерс | - : - | Данди |
17:00 10 октября 2020 | Сент-Джонстон | - : - | Брихин Сити |
17:00 10 октября 2020 | Клайд | - : - | Дамбартон |
17:00 10 октября 2020 | Аннан Атлетик | - : - | Странраер |
14:30 10 октября 2020 | Коув Рейнджерс | - : - | Хайберниан |
22:45 9 октября 2020 | Данфермлин | - : - | Фалкирк |
Групповой этап, 2-й тур
Групповой этап, 1-й тур
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | |
---|---|---|---|
21:45 7 октября 2020 | Хайберниан | - : - | Брора Рейнджерс |
21:45 7 октября 2020 | Брихин Сити | - : - | Данди Юнайтед |
21:45 7 октября 2020 | Эйрдрионианс | - : - | Аллоа Атлетик |
21:45 7 октября 2020 | Келти Хартс | - : - | Сент-Джонстон |
21:45 7 октября 2020 | Монтроз | - : - | Росс Каунти |
21:45 7 октября 2020 | Сент-Миррен | - : - | Партик Тисл |
21:45 6 октября 2020 | Стерлинг Альбион | - : - | Арброт |
21:45 6 октября 2020 | Альбион Роверс | - : - | Эйр Юнайтед |
21:45 6 октября 2020 | Дамбартон | - : - | Данфермлин |
21:45 6 октября 2020 | Ист Файф | - : - | Кауденбит |
21:45 6 октября 2020 | Гринок Мортон | - : - | Куин оф Саут |
21:45 6 октября 2020 | Хартс | - : - | Инвернесс |
21:45 6 октября 2020 | Фалкирк | - : - | Килмарнок |
21:45 6 октября 2020 | Данди | - : - | Форфар Атлетик |
21:45 6 октября 2020 | Эдинбург Сити | - : - | Ливингстон |
21:45 6 октября 2020 | Аннан Атлетик | - : - | Гамильтон Академикал |
Групповой этап, 1-й тур