Групповой этап
Группа A
№ | Команда | И | В | Н | П | З | Пр | Р | О | Форма | Следующая игра |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
| Эйр Юнайтед | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 2 | +8 | 11 | ||
2
| Стерлинг Альбион | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 3 | +6 | 10 | ||
3
| Сент-Джонстон | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 7 | --2 | 3 | ||
4
| Стенхаузмур | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 6 | --3 | 3 | ||
5
| Аллоа Атлетик | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 13 | --9 | 3 |
Группа B
№ | Команда | И | В | Н | П | З | Пр | Р | О | Форма | Следующая игра |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
| Партик Тисл | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 5 | +2 | 9 | ||
2
| Фалкирк | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 5 | +3 | 8 | ||
3
| Данди Юнайтед | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 3 | +2 | 6 | ||
4
| Спартанс Эдинбург | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 6 | ||
5
| Питерхед | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 10 | --7 | 1 |
Группа C
№ | Команда | И | В | Н | П | З | Пр | Р | О | Форма | Следующая игра |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
| Ливингстон | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 1 | +9 | 10 | ||
2
| Гамильтон Академикал | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 4 | +3 | 9 | ||
3
| Коув Рейнджерс | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 11 | --1 | 8 | ||
4
| Брихин Сити | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 8 | --4 | 3 | ||
5
| Клайд | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 11 | --7 | 0 |
Группа D
№ | Команда | И | В | Н | П | З | Пр | Р | О | Форма | Следующая игра |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
| Росс Каунти | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 6 | +7 | 10 | ||
2
| Гринок Мортон | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 4 | +7 | 9 | ||
3
| Келти Хартс | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 9 | +2 | 8 | ||
4
| Странраер | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 11 | --8 | 3 | ||
5
| Эдинбург Сити | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 14 | --8 | 0 |
Группа E
№ | Команда | И | В | Н | П | З | Пр | Р | О | Форма | Следующая игра |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
| Эйрдрионианс | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | +5 | 12 | ||
2
| Данди | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2 | +3 | 9 | ||
3
| Дамбартон | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6 | --3 | 5 | ||
4
| Инвернесс | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 7 | --2 | 3 | ||
5
| Бонниригг Роуз Атлетик | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 4 | --3 | 1 |
Группа F
№ | Команда | И | В | Н | П | З | Пр | Р | О | Форма | Следующая игра |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
| Килмарнок | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 3 | +6 | 10 | ||
2
| Рэйт Роверс | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 5 | +3 | 9 | ||
3
| Данфермлин | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 3 | +5 | 8 | ||
4
| Альбион Роверс | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 8 | --5 | 3 | ||
5
| Аннан Атлетик | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 12 | --9 | 0 |
Группа G
№ | Команда | И | В | Н | П | З | Пр | Р | О | Форма | Следующая игра |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
| Мотеруэлл | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 3 | +6 | 11 | ||
2
| Куин оф Саут | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 4 | +3 | 8 | ||
3
| Ист Файф | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | --1 | 7 | ||
4
| Куинз Парк | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 3 | +3 | 4 | ||
5
| Элгин Сити | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 12 | --11 | 0 |
Группа H
№ | Команда | И | В | Н | П | З | Пр | Р | О | Форма | Следующая игра |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
| Сент-Миррен | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 1 | +8 | 9 | ||
2
| Форфар Атлетик | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 9 | ||
3
| Арброт | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 8 | --3 | 5 | ||
4
| Монтроз | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6 | --3 | 5 | ||
5
| Кауденбит | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4 | --2 | 2 |
№ | Команда | И | В | Н | П | З | Пр | Р | О | Форма | Следующая игра |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
| Стерлинг Альбион | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 3 | +6 | 10 | ||
2
| Гринок Мортон | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 4 | +7 | 9 | ||
3
| Рэйт Роверс | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 5 | +3 | 9 | ||
4
| Гамильтон Академикал | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 4 | +3 | 9 | ||
5
| Данди | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2 | +3 | 9 | ||
6
| Форфар Атлетик | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 9 | ||
7
| Фалкирк | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 5 | +3 | 8 | ||
8
| Куин оф Саут | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 4 | +3 | 8 |
Следующий раунд
Рейтинг команд, занявших вторые места
Расписание
Бомбардиры