Выберете команду
Все туры
1/4 финала
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | |
---|---|---|---|
06:10 20 февраля 2020 | Хуарес | - : - | Дорадос де Синалоа |
04:00 20 февраля 2020 | Монтеррей | - : - | Сантос Лагуна |
06:10 19 февраля 2020 | Толука | - : - | Пачука |
04:00 19 февраля 2020 | Монаркас Морелия | - : - | Тихуана |
06:00 13 февраля 2020 | Дорадос де Синалоа | - : - | Хуарес |
04:00 13 февраля 2020 | Пачука | - : - | Толука |
06:00 12 февраля 2020 | Тихуана | - : - | Монаркас Морелия |
04:00 12 февраля 2020 | Сантос Лагуна | - : - | Монтеррей |
1/4 финала
1/8 финала
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | |
---|---|---|---|
06:10 30 января 2020 | Хуарес | - : - | Керетаро |
06:10 30 января 2020 | Монтеррей | - : - | Селая ФК |
04:00 30 января 2020 | Монаркас Морелия | - : - | Кафеталерос Тапачула |
04:00 30 января 2020 | УНАМ Пумас | - : - | Сантос Лагуна |
06:10 29 января 2020 | Дорадос де Синалоа | - : - | КД Гвадалахара |
06:10 29 января 2020 | Тихуана | - : - | Атлетико Сан-Луис |
04:00 29 января 2020 | Толука | - : - | Атлас |
04:00 29 января 2020 | Пачука | - : - | Венадос |
06:00 23 января 2020 | Сантос Лагуна | - : - | УНАМ Пумас |
06:00 23 января 2020 | Атлас | - : - | Толука |
04:00 23 января 2020 | Кафеталерос Тапачула | - : - | Монаркас Морелия |
04:00 23 января 2020 | Селая ФК | - : - | Монтеррей |
06:00 22 января 2020 | КД Гвадалахара | - : - | Дорадос де Синалоа |
06:00 22 января 2020 | Атлетико Сан-Луис | - : - | Тихуана |
04:00 22 января 2020 | Венадос | - : - | Пачука |
04:00 22 января 2020 | Керетаро | - : - | Хуарес |
1/8 финала
Групповой этап, 6-й тур
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | |
---|---|---|---|
06:00 7 ноября 2019 | Сантос Лагуна | - : - | КД Гвадалахара |
04:00 7 ноября 2019 | Селая ФК | - : - | Некакса |
04:00 7 ноября 2019 | Пачука | - : - | Атлас |
06:00 6 ноября 2019 | Монтеррей | - : - | Кафеталерос Тапачула |
05:00 6 ноября 2019 | Атланте | - : - | Венадос |
04:00 6 ноября 2019 | Пуэбла | - : - | Симарронес Сонора |
07:00 23 октября 2019 | Тихуана | - : - | Минерос де Сакатекас |
04:00 23 октября 2019 | Веракрус | - : - | Алебрихес де Оахака |
21:00 13 октября 2019 | УАЕМ Потрос | - : - | УНАМ Пумас |
Групповой этап, 6-й тур
Групповой этап, 7-й тур
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | |
---|---|---|---|
04:00 6 ноября 2019 | Алебрихес де Оахака | - : - | Веракрус |
Групповой этап, 7-й тур
Групповой этап, 5-й тур
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | |
---|---|---|---|
07:00 24 октября 2019 | Атлетико Сакатепек | - : - | Пачука |
07:00 24 октября 2019 | Симарронес Сонора | - : - | Пуэбла |
05:00 24 октября 2019 | Леонес Негрос | - : - | Монтеррей |
07:00 23 октября 2019 | Дорадос де Синалоа | - : - | Некакса |
06:00 23 октября 2019 | Коррекаминос УАТ | - : - | Сантос Лагуна |
07:00 3 октября 2019 | Керетаро | - : - | Минерос де Сакатекас |
06:00 3 октября 2019 | Атлетико Сан-Луис | - : - | УНАМ Пумас |
06:00 3 октября 2019 | Хуарес | - : - | Атланте |
04:10 3 октября 2019 | Толука | - : - | Веракрус |
Групповой этап, 5-й тур
Групповой этап, 3-й тур
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | |
---|---|---|---|
06:00 13 октября 2019 | Веракрус | - : - | Толука |
07:00 5 сентября 2019 | КД Гвадалахара | - : - | Коррекаминос УАТ |
05:00 5 сентября 2019 | Некакса | - : - | Селая ФК |
05:00 4 сентября 2019 | Монаркас Морелия | - : - | Симарронес Сонора |
07:00 14 августа 2019 | Атланте | - : - | Хуарес |
07:00 14 августа 2019 | УНАМ Пумас | - : - | УАЕМ Потрос |
07:00 14 августа 2019 | Пачука | - : - | Атлетико Сакатепек |
05:00 14 августа 2019 | Керетаро | - : - | Тихуана |
04:00 14 августа 2019 | Леонес Негрос | - : - | Кафеталерос Тапачула |
Групповой этап, 3-й тур
Групповой этап, 2-й тур
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | |
---|---|---|---|
06:00 12 октября 2019 | Кафеталерос Тапачула | - : - | Монтеррей |
06:00 14 августа 2019 | Некакса | - : - | Дорадос де Синалоа |
06:00 14 августа 2019 | Симарронес Сонора | - : - | Монаркас Морелия |
06:00 8 августа 2019 | Атлетико Сан-Луис | - : - | УАЕМ Потрос |
04:00 8 августа 2019 | КД Гвадалахара | - : - | Сантос Лагуна |
07:00 7 августа 2019 | Хуарес | - : - | Венадос |
07:00 7 августа 2019 | Минерос де Сакатекас | - : - | Керетаро |
04:00 7 августа 2019 | Атлетико Сакатепек | - : - | Атлас |
Групповой этап, 2-й тур
Групповой этап, 4-й тур
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | |
---|---|---|---|
07:00 2 октября 2019 | Коррекаминос УАТ | - : - | КД Гвадалахара |
06:00 2 октября 2019 | Пуэбла | - : - | Монаркас Морелия |
05:00 2 октября 2019 | Селая ФК | - : - | Дорадос де Синалоа |
05:00 2 октября 2019 | Атлас | - : - | Атлетико Сакатепек |
04:00 8 сентября 2019 | Алебрихес де Оахака | - : - | Толука |
05:00 5 сентября 2019 | Минерос де Сакатекас | - : - | Тихуана |
05:00 5 сентября 2019 | Венадос | - : - | Хуарес |
06:00 4 сентября 2019 | Кафеталерос Тапачула | - : - | Леонес Негрос |
06:00 4 сентября 2019 | УАЕМ Потрос | - : - | Атлетико Сан-Луис |
Групповой этап, 4-й тур
Групповой этап, 1-й тур
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | |
---|---|---|---|
07:00 8 августа 2019 | Дорадос де Синалоа | - : - | Селая ФК |
06:00 7 августа 2019 | Монаркас Морелия | - : - | Пуэбла |
06:00 1 августа 2019 | УНАМ Пумас | - : - | Атлетико Сан-Луис |
06:00 1 августа 2019 | Монтеррей | - : - | Леонес Негрос |
05:00 1 августа 2019 | Толука | - : - | Алебрихес де Оахака |
07:00 31 июля 2019 | Тихуана | - : - | Керетаро |
06:06 31 июля 2019 | Атлас | - : - | Пачука |
05:00 31 июля 2019 | Венадос | - : - | Атланте |
04:00 31 июля 2019 | Сантос Лагуна | - : - | Коррекаминос УАТ |
Групповой этап, 1-й тур