Выберете команду
Все туры
Групповой этап, 3-й тур
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:30 4 марта 2024 | Сириус | 2 2 | Норрчёпинг | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20:30 4 марта 2024 | Ютсиктенс | 1 3 | ИК Браге | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20:30 4 марта 2024 | Хаммарбю | 1 1 | Мьельбю | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20:30 4 марта 2024 | Вестерос | 1 1 | Сундсвалль | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19:30 3 марта 2024 | Скевде АИК | 1 0 | Ассириска Юнайтед | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19:30 3 марта 2024 | Юргорден | 3 0 | Гётеборг | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17:15 3 марта 2024 | Кальмар | 1 1 | АИК | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17:15 3 марта 2024 | Ефле | 1 2 | Эребру | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15:00 3 марта 2024 | Эстер | 5 0 | Лулео | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15:00 3 марта 2024 | Мальме | 1 1 | Варбергс | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15:00 3 марта 2024 | ГАИС | 3 0 | Эргрюте | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15:00 3 марта 2024 | Эльфсборг | 2 2 | Дегерфорс | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17:15 2 марта 2024 | Эстерсунд | 1 0 | Ландскруна | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17:15 2 марта 2024 | Хеккен | 1 1 | Броммапойкарна | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15:00 2 марта 2024 | Треллеборг | 2 1 | Хельсингборг | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15:00 2 марта 2024 | Варнамо | 0 1 | Хальмстад | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Групповой этап, 3-й тур
Групповой этап, 2-й тур
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:30 26 февраля 2024 | Хаммарбю | 3 1 | Сундсвалль | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20:30 26 февраля 2024 | Броммапойкарна | 1 0 | Эстерсунд | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20:30 26 февраля 2024 | Ландскруна | 3 2 | Хеккен | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19:30 25 февраля 2024 | ИК Браге | 0 0 | Сириус | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19:30 25 февраля 2024 | Норрчёпинг | 4 0 | Ютсиктенс | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17:15 25 февраля 2024 | Ассириска Юнайтед | 0 5 | Юргорден | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15:00 25 февраля 2024 | Гётеборг | 1 0 | Скевде АИК | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15:00 25 февраля 2024 | Хельсингборг | 0 1 | Варнамо | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15:00 25 февраля 2024 | Хальмстад | 1 1 | Треллеборг | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15:00 25 февраля 2024 | Мьельбю | 2 0 | Вестерос | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17:15 24 февраля 2024 | АИК | 1 0 | Ефле | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17:00 24 февраля 2024 | Эребру | 1 0 | Кальмар | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15:00 24 февраля 2024 | Лулео | 0 8 | Мальме | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15:00 24 февраля 2024 | Варбергс | 1 4 | Эстер | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15:00 24 февраля 2024 | Эргрюте | 3 2 | Эльфсборг | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15:00 24 февраля 2024 | Дегерфорс | 2 2 | ГАИС | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Групповой этап, 2-й тур
Групповой этап, 1-й тур
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:30 19 февраля 2024 | Лулео | 0 4 | Варбергс | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20:30 19 февраля 2024 | Юргорден | 2 0 | Скевде АИК | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19:30 18 февраля 2024 | Сириус | 2 0 | Ютсиктенс | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19:30 18 февраля 2024 | Норрчёпинг | 1 1 | ИК Браге | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17:15 18 февраля 2024 | Ассириска Юнайтед | 3 4 | Гётеборг | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17:15 18 февраля 2024 | АИК | 3 1 | Эребру | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17:00 18 февраля 2024 | Кальмар | 3 1 | Ефле | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15:00 18 февраля 2024 | Эльфсборг | 2 0 | ГАИС | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15:00 18 февраля 2024 | Дегерфорс | 5 0 | Эргрюте | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15:00 18 февраля 2024 | Варнамо | 2 0 | Треллеборг | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15:00 18 февраля 2024 | Хальмстад | 3 2 | Хельсингборг | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17:15 17 февраля 2024 | Хаммарбю | 1 2 | Вестерос | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17:00 17 февраля 2024 | Мьельбю | 3 2 | Сундсвалль | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15:00 17 февраля 2024 | Хеккен | 2 0 | Эстерсунд | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15:00 17 февраля 2024 | Броммапойкарна | 3 0 | Ландскруна | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15:00 17 февраля 2024 | Мальме | 2 0 | Эстер | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Групповой этап, 1-й тур
2 раунд
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 27 сентября 2023 | Йонседес | 1 4 | Хеккен | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20:00 24 августа 2023 | Остеракер | 0 6 | Сириус | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19:00 24 августа 2023 | Лукста | 0 6 | Норрчёпинг | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19:00 24 августа 2023 | Карлшамн | 0 1 | Варбергс | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20:00 23 августа 2023 | Лундс | 0 2 | Эльфсборг | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20:00 23 августа 2023 | ИК Зенит | 0 2 | Гётеборг | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20:00 23 августа 2023 | Тюресё | 1 2 | Эребру | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20:00 23 августа 2023 | Олимпик Мальмо | 0 1 | Мьельбю | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20:00 23 августа 2023 | Стоксанд | 0 2 | Сундсвалль | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20:00 23 августа 2023 | Хассельхольм | 0 4 | Хальмстад | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20:00 23 августа 2023 | Фалкенберг | 1 2 | Эстер | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20:00 23 августа 2023 | Стокгольм Интенасьонал | 0 0 | ИК Браге | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20:00 23 августа 2023 | ИК Франке | 0 5 | Скевде АИК | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20:00 23 августа 2023 | Хускварна | 0 2 | Треллеборг | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20:00 23 августа 2023 | Ассириска Юнайтед | 3 0 | Йончепинг Содра | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20:00 23 августа 2023 | Йонкопингс | 0 2 | Эргрюте | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19:30 23 августа 2023 | Карлстадт БК | 1 2 | Эстерсунд | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19:30 23 августа 2023 | Смедбю | 0 2 | Мальме | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19:00 23 августа 2023 | Сандвикенс | 1 5 | Юргорден | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19:00 23 августа 2023 | Худискваллс | 0 2 | Хаммарбю | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19:00 23 августа 2023 | Трольхеттан | 0 4 | Ландскруна | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19:00 23 августа 2023 | Дальсторп | 0 2 | Ютсиктенс | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19:00 23 августа 2023 | Твакерс | 1 2 | Кальмар | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18:00 23 августа 2023 | Рослагсбро | 0 5 | Броммапойкарна | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20:00 22 августа 2023 | ФК Русенгорд | 0 3 | Хельсингборг | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20:00 22 августа 2023 | Эребру Сирианска | 0 3 | Вестерос | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20:00 22 августа 2023 | Лулео | 2 1 | АФК Эскильстуна | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20:00 22 августа 2023 | Соллентуна | 0 1 | Ефле | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20:00 22 августа 2023 | Берга | 1 2 | Варнамо | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20:00 22 августа 2023 | Хеслехольм | 2 3 | ГАИС | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19:00 22 августа 2023 | Катринехольм | 0 3 | Дегерфорс | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19:30 16 августа 2023 | Далкурд | 0 3 | АИК | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 раунд
1 раунд
1 раунд