Выберете команду
Все туры
Финал
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | |
---|---|---|---|
01:00 14 декабря 2023 | Магалланес | - : - | Коло Коло |
1/2 финала
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | |
---|---|---|---|
01:00 5 октября 2023 | Коло Коло | - : - | Кобрелоа |
21:30 4 октября 2023 | Магалланес | - : - | Универсидад де Консепсьон |
02:30 28 сентября 2023 | Универсидад де Консепсьон | - : - | Магалланес |
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | |
---|---|---|---|
23:59 27 сентября 2023 | Кобрелоа | - : - | Коло Коло |
22:01 19 августа 2023 | Магалланес | - : - | О’Хиггинс |
23:00 4 июля 2023 | Рейнджерс Талька | - : - | Комунал Кабреро |
23:00 12 апреля 2023 | Лаутаро де Буин | - : - | Барнечеа |
23:59 9 апреля 2023 | Кольчагуа | - : - | Унион Эспаньола |
23:00 9 апреля 2023 | Чимбаронго | - : - | Унив. де Чили |
23:00 9 апреля 2023 | Gol y Gol | - : - | Депортес Темуко |
23:00 9 апреля 2023 | Unión Bellavista CO | - : - | Кобресаль |
22:00 9 апреля 2023 | Унион Сан-Фелипе | - : - | Сан Луис |
23:00 8 апреля 2023 | Deportes Linares | - : - | Рейнджерс Талька |
23:00 8 апреля 2023 | Провинсиаль Овалье | - : - | Депортес Копьяпо |
23:00 8 апреля 2023 | Сан-Антонио Унидо | - : - | Сантьяго Морнинг |
22:00 8 апреля 2023 | Депортес Мелипилья | - : - | Депортез Санта Круз |
22:00 8 апреля 2023 | Депортес Вальдивия | - : - | Провинсиаль Осорно |
22:00 7 апреля 2023 | Фернандес Виаль | - : - | Консепсьон |
22:00 1 апреля 2023 | Unión Compañías | - : - | Депортес Ла Серена |
Региональный этап - финал
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | |
---|---|---|---|
01:30 24 августа 2023 | Кобрелоа | - : - | Кобресаль |
00:59 21 августа 2023 | Кобресаль | - : - | Кобрелоа |
22:00 20 августа 2023 | Коло Коло | - : - | Универсидад Католика |
01:00 17 августа 2023 | Универсидад Католика | - : - | Коло Коло |
00:30 16 августа 2023 | Универсидад де Консепсьон | - : - | Депортес Темуко |
22:00 15 августа 2023 | О’Хиггинс | - : - | Магалланес |
02:00 28 июля 2023 | Депортес Темуко | - : - | Универсидад де Консепсьон |
Региональный этап - финал
Региональный этап - 1/2 финала
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | |
---|---|---|---|
03:30 17 августа 2023 | Кокимбо Унидо | - : - | Кобресаль |
03:30 10 августа 2023 | Универсидад Католика | - : - | Эвертон Винья-дель-Мар |
03:30 3 августа 2023 | Унион Эспаньола | - : - | Магалланес |
01:00 3 августа 2023 | Коло Коло | - : - | Палестино |
02:00 19 июля 2023 | Универсидад де Консепсьон | - : - | Рейнджерс Талька |
02:00 4 июля 2023 | Аудакс Итальяно | - : - | О’Хиггинс |
22:00 2 июля 2023 | Депортес Темуко | - : - | Депортес Пуэрто-Монтт |
22:30 1 июля 2023 | Кобрелоа | - : - | Сан-Маркос де Арика |
Региональный этап - 1/2 финала
Региональный этап - 1/4 финала
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | |
---|---|---|---|
22:00 12 июля 2023 | Магалланес | - : - | Депортез Санта Круз |
02:00 5 июля 2023 | Коло Коло | - : - | Унион Ла-Калера |
01:00 3 июля 2023 | Универсидад Католика | - : - | Сантьяго Уондерерс |
19:30 2 июля 2023 | Универсидад де Консепсьон | - : - | Фернандес Виаль |
01:00 2 июля 2023 | Эвертон Винья-дель-Мар | - : - | Унион Сан-Фелипе |
02:00 1 июля 2023 | Унион Эспаньола | - : - | Барнечеа |
01:00 29 июня 2023 | Уачипато | - : - | Депортес Темуко |
19:30 26 июня 2023 | Депортес Икике | - : - | Сан-Маркос де Арика |
00:30 26 июня 2023 | Кобрелоа | - : - | Антофагаста |
22:00 25 июня 2023 | Депортес Пуэрто-Монтт | - : - | Провинсиаль Осорно |
19:30 24 июня 2023 | Кокимбо Унидо | - : - | Депортес Ла Серена |
02:00 23 июня 2023 | Аудакс Итальяно | - : - | Депортес Ренго |
02:00 23 июня 2023 | Кобресаль | - : - | Депортес Копьяпо |
22:00 22 июня 2023 | Палестино | - : - | Сантьяго Морнинг |
02:00 22 июня 2023 | Унив. де Чили | - : - | О’Хиггинс |
Региональный этап - 1/4 финала
Региональный этап - 1-й раунд
Региональный этап - 1-й раунд
1 раунд
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | |
---|---|---|---|
23:30 19 марта 2023 | Concón National | - : - | Quintero Unido |
23:30 19 марта 2023 | Кольчагуа | - : - | Deportes Quillón |
23:30 19 марта 2023 | Municipal Salamanca | - : - | Провинсиаль Овалье |
23:59 18 марта 2023 | Provincial Ranco | - : - | Comunal Cabrero |
23:59 18 марта 2023 | Колина | - : - | Municipal Puente Alto |
02:00 18 марта 2023 | Chimbarongo | - : - | Rancagua Sur |
02:00 18 марта 2023 | Aguará | - : - | Santiago City |
01:00 12 марта 2023 | Провинсиаль Овалье | - : - | Municipal Salamanca |
23:59 11 марта 2023 | Deportes Quillón | - : - | Кольчагуа |
23:30 11 марта 2023 | Comunal Cabrero | - : - | Provincial Ranco |
23:30 11 марта 2023 | Quintero Unido | - : - | Concón National |
02:00 11 марта 2023 | Santiago City | - : - | Aguará |
02:00 11 марта 2023 | Rancagua Sur | - : - | Chimbarongo |
02:00 11 марта 2023 | Municipal Puente Alto | - : - | Колина |
1 раунд