Выберете команду
Все туры
1/4 финала
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | |
---|---|---|---|
23:00 11 апреля 2024 | Ливерпуль | - : - | Аталанта |
23:00 11 апреля 2024 | Бенфика | - : - | Марсель |
00:00 12 апреля 2024 | Милан | - : - | Рома |
00:00 12 апреля 2024 | Байер | - : - | Вест Хэм |
23:00 18 апреля 2024 | Рома | - : - | Милан |
23:00 18 апреля 2024 | Аталанта | - : - | Ливерпуль |
23:00 18 апреля 2024 | Вест Хэм | - : - | Байер |
23:00 18 апреля 2024 | Марсель | - : - | Бенфика |
1/4 финала
1/2 финала
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | |
---|---|---|---|
23:00 2 мая 2024 | Benfica/Marseille | - : - | Liverpool/Atalanta |
23:00 2 мая 2024 | AC Milan/Roma | - : - | Bayer Leverkusen/West Ham United |
23:00 9 мая 2024 | Liverpool/Atalanta | - : - | Benfica/Marseille |
23:00 9 мая 2024 | Bayer Leverkusen/West Ham United | - : - | AC Milan/Roma |
Финал
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | |
---|---|---|---|
23:00 22 мая 2024 | Winner SF 1 | - : - | Winner SF 2 |
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | |
---|---|---|---|
23:00 14 марта 2024 | Ливерпуль | - : - | Спарта Прага |
23:00 14 марта 2024 | Брайтон | - : - | Рома |
23:00 14 марта 2024 | Аталанта | - : - | Спортинг Лиссабон |
23:00 14 марта 2024 | Байер | - : - | Карабах Агдам |
23:00 7 марта 2024 | Марсель | - : - | Вильярреал |
23:00 7 марта 2024 | Бенфика | - : - | Глазго Рейнджерс |
23:00 7 марта 2024 | Фрайбург | - : - | Вест Хэм |
23:00 7 марта 2024 | Милан | - : - | Славия Прага |
23:00 22 февраля 2024 | Рома | - : - | Фейеноорд |
23:00 22 февраля 2024 | Спортинг Лиссабон | - : - | Янг Бойз |
23:00 22 февраля 2024 | Спарта Прага | - : - | Галатасарай |
23:00 22 февраля 2024 | Марсель | - : - | Шахтер Донецк |
23:00 15 февраля 2024 | Милан | - : - | Ренн |
23:00 15 февраля 2024 | Ланс | - : - | Фрайбург |
23:00 15 февраля 2024 | Бенфика | - : - | Тулуза |
23:00 15 февраля 2024 | Брага | - : - | Карабах Агдам |
22:00 10 августа 2023 | Олимпиакос | - : - | Генк |
1/8 финала
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | |
---|---|---|---|
20:45 14 марта 2024 | Вильярреал | - : - | Марсель |
20:45 14 марта 2024 | Глазго Рейнджерс | - : - | Бенфика |
20:45 14 марта 2024 | Вест Хэм | - : - | Фрайбург |
20:45 14 марта 2024 | Славия Прага | - : - | Милан |
20:45 7 марта 2024 | Спарта Прага | - : - | Ливерпуль |
20:45 7 марта 2024 | Рома | - : - | Брайтон |
20:45 7 марта 2024 | Карабах Агдам | - : - | Байер |
20:45 6 марта 2024 | Спортинг Лиссабон | - : - | Аталанта |
1/8 финала
Стыковые матчи
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | |
---|---|---|---|
20:45 22 февраля 2024 | Ренн | - : - | Милан |
20:45 22 февраля 2024 | Фрайбург | - : - | Ланс |
20:45 22 февраля 2024 | Тулуза | - : - | Бенфика |
20:45 22 февраля 2024 | Карабах Агдам | - : - | Брага |
20:45 15 февраля 2024 | Фейеноорд | - : - | Рома |
20:45 15 февраля 2024 | Янг Бойз | - : - | Спортинг Лиссабон |
20:45 15 февраля 2024 | Галатасарай | - : - | Спарта Прага |
20:45 15 февраля 2024 | Шахтер Донецк | - : - | Марсель |
Стыковые матчи
, 6-й тур
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | |
---|---|---|---|
23:00 14 декабря 2023 | Вест Хэм | - : - | Фрайбург |
23:00 14 декабря 2023 | Олимпиакос | - : - | Бачка Топола |
23:00 14 декабря 2023 | Аякс | - : - | АЕК Афины |
23:00 14 декабря 2023 | Брайтон | - : - | Марсель |
23:00 14 декабря 2023 | Спортинг Лиссабон | - : - | Штурм Грац |
23:00 14 декабря 2023 | Раков | - : - | Аталанта |
23:00 14 декабря 2023 | Бетис | - : - | Глазго Рейнджерс |
23:00 14 декабря 2023 | Арис Лимасол | - : - | Спарта Прага |
, 6-й тур
Групповой этап, 6-й тур
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | |
---|---|---|---|
20:45 14 декабря 2023 | Байер | - : - | Мельде |
20:45 14 декабря 2023 | Карабах Агдам | - : - | Хеккен |
20:45 14 декабря 2023 | Панатинаикос | - : - | Маккаби Хайфа |
20:45 14 декабря 2023 | Ренн | - : - | Вильярреал |
20:45 14 декабря 2023 | Славия Прага | - : - | Серветт |
20:45 14 декабря 2023 | Рома | - : - | Шериф |
20:45 14 декабря 2023 | ЛАСК | - : - | Тулуза |
20:45 14 декабря 2023 | Юнион Сент-Жиллуаз | - : - | Ливерпуль |
Групповой этап, 6-й тур
, 3-й тур
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | |
---|---|---|---|
23:00 6 декабря 2023 | Вильярреал | - : - | Маккаби Хайфа |
, 5-й тур
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | |
---|---|---|---|
23:00 30 ноября 2023 | Хеккен | - : - | Байер |
23:00 30 ноября 2023 | Мельде | - : - | Карабах Агдам |
23:00 30 ноября 2023 | Вильярреал | - : - | Панатинаикос |
23:00 30 ноября 2023 | Серветт | - : - | Рома |
23:00 30 ноября 2023 | Глазго Рейнджерс | - : - | Арис Лимасол |
23:00 30 ноября 2023 | Марсель | - : - | Аякс |
23:00 30 ноября 2023 | Ливерпуль | - : - | ЛАСК |
23:00 30 ноября 2023 | Тулуза | - : - | Юнион Сент-Жиллуаз |
23:00 30 ноября 2023 | Шериф | - : - | Славия Прага |
, 5-й тур
Групповой этап, 5-й тур
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | |
---|---|---|---|
20:45 30 ноября 2023 | Фрайбург | - : - | Олимпиакос |
20:45 30 ноября 2023 | Маккаби Хайфа | - : - | Ренн |
20:45 30 ноября 2023 | Спарта Прага | - : - | Бетис |
20:45 30 ноября 2023 | Штурм Грац | - : - | Раков |
20:45 30 ноября 2023 | Аталанта | - : - | Спортинг Лиссабон |
20:45 30 ноября 2023 | АЕК Афины | - : - | Брайтон |
20:45 30 ноября 2023 | Бачка Топола | - : - | Вест Хэм |
Групповой этап, 5-й тур
, 4-й тур
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | |
---|---|---|---|
23:00 9 ноября 2023 | Фрайбург | - : - | Бачка Топола |
23:00 9 ноября 2023 | Вест Хэм | - : - | Олимпиакос |
23:00 9 ноября 2023 | АЕК Афины | - : - | Марсель |
23:00 9 ноября 2023 | Аталанта | - : - | Штурм Грац |
23:00 9 ноября 2023 | Спортинг Лиссабон | - : - | Раков |
23:00 9 ноября 2023 | Бетис | - : - | Арис Лимасол |
23:00 9 ноября 2023 | Глазго Рейнджерс | - : - | Спарта Прага |
23:00 9 ноября 2023 | Хеккен | - : - | Мельде |
, 4-й тур
Групповой этап, 4-й тур
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | |
---|---|---|---|
20:45 9 ноября 2023 | ЛАСК | - : - | Юнион Сент-Жиллуаз |
20:45 9 ноября 2023 | Карабах Агдам | - : - | Байер |
20:45 9 ноября 2023 | Маккаби Хайфа | - : - | Вильярреал |
20:45 9 ноября 2023 | Ренн | - : - | Панатинаикос |
20:45 9 ноября 2023 | Серветт | - : - | Шериф |
20:45 9 ноября 2023 | Аякс | - : - | Брайтон |
20:45 9 ноября 2023 | Тулуза | - : - | Ливерпуль |
20:45 9 ноября 2023 | Славия Прага | - : - | Рома |
Групповой этап, 4-й тур
Групповой этап, 3-й тур
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | |
---|---|---|---|
22:00 26 октября 2023 | Юнион Сент-Жиллуаз | - : - | ЛАСК |
22:00 26 октября 2023 | Байер | - : - | Карабах Агдам |
22:00 26 октября 2023 | Панатинаикос | - : - | Ренн |
22:00 26 октября 2023 | Шериф | - : - | Серветт |
22:00 26 октября 2023 | Рома | - : - | Славия Прага |
22:00 26 октября 2023 | Брайтон | - : - | Аякс |
22:00 26 октября 2023 | Ливерпуль | - : - | Тулуза |
19:45 26 октября 2023 | Олимпиакос | - : - | Вест Хэм |
19:45 26 октября 2023 | Бачка Топола | - : - | Фрайбург |
19:45 26 октября 2023 | Марсель | - : - | АЕК Афины |
19:45 26 октября 2023 | Раков | - : - | Спортинг Лиссабон |
19:45 26 октября 2023 | Штурм Грац | - : - | Аталанта |
19:45 26 октября 2023 | Спарта Прага | - : - | Глазго Рейнджерс |
19:45 26 октября 2023 | Арис Лимасол | - : - | Бетис |
19:45 26 октября 2023 | Мельде | - : - | Хеккен |
Групповой этап, 3-й тур
Групповой этап, 2-й тур
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | |
---|---|---|---|
22:00 5 октября 2023 | Рома | - : - | Серветт |
22:00 5 октября 2023 | Хеккен | - : - | Карабах Агдам |
22:00 5 октября 2023 | Мельде | - : - | Байер |
22:00 5 октября 2023 | Маккаби Хайфа | - : - | Панатинаикос |
22:00 5 октября 2023 | Славия Прага | - : - | Шериф |
22:00 5 октября 2023 | Ливерпуль | - : - | Юнион Сент-Жиллуаз |
22:00 5 октября 2023 | Тулуза | - : - | ЛАСК |
22:00 5 октября 2023 | Вильярреал | - : - | Ренн |
19:45 5 октября 2023 | Фрайбург | - : - | Вест Хэм |
19:45 5 октября 2023 | Бачка Топола | - : - | Олимпиакос |
19:45 5 октября 2023 | Марсель | - : - | Брайтон |
19:45 5 октября 2023 | АЕК Афины | - : - | Аякс |
19:45 5 октября 2023 | Спортинг Лиссабон | - : - | Аталанта |
19:45 5 октября 2023 | Раков | - : - | Штурм Грац |
19:45 5 октября 2023 | Бетис | - : - | Спарта Прага |
19:45 5 октября 2023 | Арис Лимасол | - : - | Глазго Рейнджерс |
Групповой этап, 2-й тур
Групповой этап, 1-й тур
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | |
---|---|---|---|
22:00 21 сентября 2023 | Спарта Прага | - : - | Арис Лимасол |
22:00 21 сентября 2023 | Глазго Рейнджерс | - : - | Бетис |
22:00 21 сентября 2023 | Штурм Грац | - : - | Спортинг Лиссабон |
22:00 21 сентября 2023 | Аталанта | - : - | Раков |
22:00 21 сентября 2023 | Брайтон | - : - | АЕК Афины |
22:00 21 сентября 2023 | Аякс | - : - | Марсель |
22:00 21 сентября 2023 | Олимпиакос | - : - | Фрайбург |
22:00 21 сентября 2023 | Вест Хэм | - : - | Бачка Топола |
19:45 21 сентября 2023 | Юнион Сент-Жиллуаз | - : - | Тулуза |
19:45 21 сентября 2023 | Шериф | - : - | Рома |
19:45 21 сентября 2023 | Серветт | - : - | Славия Прага |
19:45 21 сентября 2023 | Ренн | - : - | Маккаби Хайфа |
19:45 21 сентября 2023 | Панатинаикос | - : - | Вильярреал |
19:45 21 сентября 2023 | Байер | - : - | Хеккен |
19:45 21 сентября 2023 | Карабах Агдам | - : - | Мельде |
19:45 21 сентября 2023 | ЛАСК | - : - | Ливерпуль |
Групповой этап, 1-й тур
Раунд плей-офф
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | |
---|---|---|---|
22:00 31 августа 2023 | Зриньски | - : - | ЛАСК |
21:45 31 августа 2023 | Абердин | - : - | Хеккен |
21:30 31 августа 2023 | Лугано | - : - | Юнион Сент-Жиллуаз |
21:00 31 августа 2023 | Чукарички | - : - | Олимпиакос |
21:00 31 августа 2023 | Аякс | - : - | Лудогорец |
20:00 31 августа 2023 | Заря | - : - | Славия Прага |
20:00 31 августа 2023 | Шериф | - : - | КИ Клаксвик |
20:00 31 августа 2023 | Арис Лимасол | - : - | Слован Брт |
20:00 31 августа 2023 | Спарта Прага | - : - | Динамо Загреб |
19:00 31 августа 2023 | Карабах Агдам | - : - | Олимпия Любляна |
22:00 24 августа 2023 | ЛАСК | - : - | Зриньски |
22:00 24 августа 2023 | Олимпиакос | - : - | Чукарички |
21:45 24 августа 2023 | КИ Клаксвик | - : - | Шериф |
21:30 24 августа 2023 | Слован Брт | - : - | Арис Лимасол |
21:30 24 августа 2023 | Юнион Сент-Жиллуаз | - : - | Лугано |
21:00 24 августа 2023 | Динамо Загреб | - : - | Спарта Прага |
21:00 24 августа 2023 | Олимпия Любляна | - : - | Карабах Агдам |
21:00 24 августа 2023 | Лудогорец | - : - | Аякс |
20:00 24 августа 2023 | Хеккен | - : - | Абердин |
20:00 24 августа 2023 | Славия Прага | - : - | Заря |
Раунд плей-офф
3-й квалификационный раунд
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | |
---|---|---|---|
21:00 17 августа 2023 | БАТЭ | - : - | Шериф |
21:00 17 августа 2023 | Лудогорец | - : - | Астана |
21:00 17 августа 2023 | Генк | - : - | Олимпиакос |
21:00 17 августа 2023 | Днепр-1 | - : - | Славия Прага |
20:30 17 августа 2023 | Брейдаблик | - : - | Зриньски |
20:00 17 августа 2023 | Хеккен | - : - | Жальгирис |
19:00 17 августа 2023 | ХИК | - : - | Карабах Агдам |
22:00 10 августа 2023 | Зриньски | - : - | Брейдаблик |
20:00 10 августа 2023 | Шериф | - : - | БАТЭ |
20:00 10 августа 2023 | Славия Прага | - : - | Днепр-1 |
19:00 10 августа 2023 | Жальгирис | - : - | Хеккен |
19:00 10 августа 2023 | Карабах Агдам | - : - | ХИК |
17:00 8 августа 2023 | Астана | - : - | Лудогорец |
3-й квалификационный раунд