Серия А
Группа 1
№ | Команда | И | В | Н | П | З | Пр | Р | О | Форма | Следующая игра |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
| Алакранес Дуранго | 30 | 16 | 11 | 3 | 49 | 19 | +30 | 63 | Минерос де Фреснильо | |
2
| Лос-Кабос Юнайтед | 30 | 17 | 8 | 5 | 52 | 27 | +25 | 60 | Мексикали | |
3
| Гавиланес де Матаморос | 31 | 16 | 7 | 8 | 45 | 32 | +13 | 54 | CF Orgullo Reynosa | |
4
| Сакатекас | 31 | 10 | 12 | 9 | 46 | 37 | +9 | 50 | Лос-Кабос Юнайтед | |
5
| Коррекаминос II | 30 | 15 | 4 | 11 | 45 | 44 | +1 | 50 | Депортиво Тепик | |
6
| Текос | 30 | 13 | 6 | 11 | 50 | 34 | +16 | 45 | Реал Аподака | |
7
| Леонес Негрос | 30 | 14 | 4 | 12 | 43 | 41 | +2 | 44 | Симарронес Сонора | |
8
| Сальтильо | 30 | 11 | 12 | 7 | 29 | 26 | +3 | 43 | Тритонс Вальярта | |
9
| Тритонс Вальярта | 30 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 31 | 26 | +5 | 40 | Сальтильо | |
10
| Минерос де Фреснильо | 30 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 37 | 35 | +2 | 40 | Алакранес Дуранго | |
11
| CF Orgullo Reynosa | 30 | 10 | 12 | 8 | 28 | 27 | +1 | 40 | Гавиланес де Матаморос | |
12
| Симарронес Сонора | 30 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 27 | 31 | --4 | 40 | Леонес Негрос | |
13
| Реал Аподака | 30 | 10 | 8 | 12 | 34 | 38 | --4 | 39 | Текос | |
14
| Калор | 30 | 8 | 7 | 15 | 28 | 49 | --21 | 35 | Колима Сити | |
15
| Мексикали | 29 | 7 | 5 | 17 | 20 | 53 | --33 | 26 | Лос-Кабос Юнайтед | |
16
| Депортиво Тепик | 30 | 6 | 3 | 21 | 24 | 45 | --21 | 21 | Коррекаминос II | |
17
| Колима Сити | 29 | 6 | 3 | 20 | 30 | 54 | --24 | 21 | Калор |
Группа 2
№ | Команда | И | В | Н | П | З | Пр | Р | О | Форма | Следующая игра |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
| CD Ayense | 26 | 19 | 3 | 4 | 73 | 32 | +41 | 62 | Caja Oblatos CFD | |
2
| Artesanos Metepec FC | 26 | 17 | 3 | 6 | 46 | 20 | +26 | 56 | Santiago FC | |
3
| CDM FC | 27 | 16 | 6 | 5 | 66 | 24 | +42 | 54 | Chilangos FC | |
4
| Агуакатерос | 26 | 17 | 3 | 6 | 59 | 23 | +36 | 53 | Huracanes Izcalli | |
5
| Santiago FC | 25 | 14 | 6 | 5 | 41 | 20 | +21 | 51 | Artesanos Metepec FC | |
6
| Пачука II | 27 | 15 | 4 | 8 | 49 | 35 | +14 | 50 | Ciervos | |
7
| CD Avispones de Chilpancingo | 26 | 15 | 2 | 9 | 47 | 27 | +20 | 49 | Club Canoneros Marina | |
8
| Poza Rica | 28 | 13 | 4 | 11 | 42 | 36 | +6 | 41 | ||
9
| Chilangos FC | 27 | 10 | 5 | 12 | 37 | 39 | --2 | 35 | CDM FC | |
10
| Huracanes Izcalli | 26 | 7 | 6 | 13 | 30 | 41 | --11 | 26 | Агуакатерос | |
11
| Caja Oblatos CFD | 26 | 6 | 6 | 14 | 30 | 52 | --22 | 26 | CD Ayense | |
12
| Zitacuaro | 27 | 5 | 8 | 14 | 23 | 48 | --25 | 25 | Deportivo Dongu FC | |
13
| Club Canoneros Marina | 20 | 5 | 2 | 13 | 16 | 40 | --24 | 17 | CD Avispones de Chilpancingo | |
14
| Ciervos | 25 | 2 | 2 | 21 | 14 | 81 | --67 | 8 | Пачука II | |
15
| Deportivo Dongu FC | 26 | 2 | 2 | 22 | 26 | 81 | --55 | 7 | Zitacuaro |
Выход в 1/2 финала
Выход в плей-офф
Расписание
Бомбардиры