№ | Команда | И | В | Н | П | З | Пр | Р | О | Форма | Следующая игра |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
| Левангер | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 2 | +6 | 7 | Конгсвингер | |
2
| Стабек | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 | +3 | 7 | Осане | |
3
| Мосс | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 6 | --1 | 6 | Согндал | |
4
| Согндал | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 3 | +2 | 5 | Мосс | |
5
| Конгсвингер | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 5 | +1 | 5 | Левангер | |
6
| Эгерсунд | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 6 | +1 | 4 | Олесунн | |
7
| Люн | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 4 | Волеренга | |
8
| Волеренга | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5 | --1 | 4 | Люн | |
9
| Олесунн | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5 | --1 | 4 | Эгерсунд | |
10
| Ранхейм | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 3 | Осане | |
11
| Брюне | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | Рауфосс | |
12
| Саннес Ульф | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 7 | --1 | 3 | ИК Старт | |
13
| Осане | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2 | Ранхейм | |
14
| Мьендален | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5 | --2 | 2 | Волеренга | |
15
| Рауфосс | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | --3 | 1 | Брюне | |
16
| ИК Старт | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 7 | --4 | 1 | Саннес Ульф |
Повышение
Повышение - плей-офф
Понижение - плей-офф
Понижение
Расписание
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | |
---|---|---|---|
17:00 20 апреля 2024 | ИК Старт | - : - | Саннес Ульф |
17:00 20 апреля 2024 | Согндал | - : - | Мосс |
17:00 20 апреля 2024 | Рауфосс | - : - | Брюне |
17:00 20 апреля 2024 | Ранхейм | - : - | Осане |
17:00 20 апреля 2024 | Левангер | - : - | Конгсвингер |
17:00 20 апреля 2024 | Эгерсунд | - : - | Олесунн |
19:00 20 апреля 2024 | Люн | - : - | Волеренга |
17:00 27 апреля 2024 | Осане | - : - | Стабек |
17:00 27 апреля 2024 | Олесунн | - : - | Рауфосс |
17:00 27 апреля 2024 | Саннес Ульф | - : - | Левангер |
17:00 27 апреля 2024 | Мосс | - : - | Эгерсунд |
17:00 27 апреля 2024 | Брюне | - : - | Согндал |
17:00 27 апреля 2024 | Конгсвингер | - : - | ИК Старт |
15:30 28 апреля 2024 | Мьендален | - : - | Волеренга |
18:00 28 апреля 2024 | Люн | - : - | Ранхейм |
17:00 4 мая 2024 | Саннес Ульф | - : - | Мосс |
17:00 4 мая 2024 | Эгерсунд | - : - | Люн |
17:00 4 мая 2024 | Рауфосс | - : - | Осане |
17:00 4 мая 2024 | Левангер | - : - | Согндал |
17:00 4 мая 2024 | Стабек | - : - | Конгсвингер |
Бомбардиры