№ | Команда | И | В | Н | П | З | Пр | Р | О | Форма | Следующая игра |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
| Ягеллония | 28 | 15 | 7 | 6 | 64 | 38 | +26 | 52 | Заглембе Л | |
2
| Шленск | 28 | 14 | 8 | 6 | 38 | 26 | +12 | 50 | Легия | |
3
| Лех П | 28 | 13 | 9 | 6 | 40 | 32 | +8 | 48 | ЛКС Лодзь | |
4
| Погонь | 28 | 14 | 5 | 9 | 54 | 32 | +22 | 47 | Пяст | |
5
| Раков | 28 | 12 | 10 | 6 | 50 | 31 | +19 | 46 | Гурник Забже | |
6
| Легия | 28 | 12 | 10 | 6 | 43 | 33 | +10 | 46 | Шленск | |
7
| Гурник Забже | 28 | 13 | 6 | 9 | 38 | 32 | +6 | 45 | Раков | |
8
| Видзев Лодзь | 28 | 11 | 6 | 11 | 36 | 36 | 0 | 39 | Рух Хожув | |
9
| Сталь Мелец | 28 | 10 | 8 | 10 | 33 | 34 | --1 | 38 | Варта | |
10
| Радомяк Радом | 28 | 9 | 8 | 11 | 34 | 43 | --9 | 35 | Корона | |
11
| Заглембе Л | 28 | 9 | 8 | 11 | 30 | 41 | --11 | 35 | Ягеллония | |
12
| Краковия | 28 | 6 | 14 | 8 | 38 | 39 | --1 | 32 | Пуща | |
13
| Пяст | 28 | 6 | 14 | 8 | 28 | 32 | --4 | 32 | Погонь | |
14
| Варта | 28 | 7 | 10 | 11 | 26 | 33 | --7 | 31 | Сталь Мелец | |
15
| Пуща | 28 | 6 | 11 | 11 | 34 | 46 | --12 | 29 | Краковия | |
16
| Корона | 28 | 5 | 12 | 11 | 30 | 38 | --8 | 27 | Радомяк Радом | |
17
| ЛКС Лодзь | 28 | 5 | 6 | 17 | 26 | 58 | --32 | 21 | Лех П | |
18
| Рух Хожув | 28 | 2 | 14 | 12 | 29 | 47 | --18 | 20 | Видзев Лодзь |
Лига Чемпионов УЕФА - квалификация
Лига конференций УЕФА - квалификация
Понижение
Расписание
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | |
---|---|---|---|
19:00 19 апреля 2024 | Корона | - : - | Радомяк Радом |
21:30 19 апреля 2024 | Раков | - : - | Гурник Забже |
16:00 20 апреля 2024 | Погонь | - : - | Пяст |
18:30 20 апреля 2024 | Рух Хожув | - : - | Видзев Лодзь |
21:00 20 апреля 2024 | Заглембе Л | - : - | Ягеллония |
13:30 21 апреля 2024 | Краковия | - : - | Пуща |
16:00 21 апреля 2024 | ЛКС Лодзь | - : - | Лех П |
18:30 21 апреля 2024 | Легия | - : - | Шленск |
20:00 22 апреля 2024 | Варта | - : - | Сталь Мелец |
19:00 26 апреля 2024 | Пяст | - : - | Варта |
21:30 26 апреля 2024 | Ягеллония | - : - | Погонь |
16:00 27 апреля 2024 | Гурник Забже | - : - | ЛКС Лодзь |
18:30 27 апреля 2024 | Шленск | - : - | Рух Хожув |
21:00 27 апреля 2024 | Видзев Лодзь | - : - | Раков |
13:30 28 апреля 2024 | Радомяк Радом | - : - | Заглембе Л |
16:00 28 апреля 2024 | Сталь Мелец | - : - | Легия |
18:30 28 апреля 2024 | Лех П | - : - | Краковия |
20:00 29 апреля 2024 | Пуща | - : - | Корона |
19:00 3 мая 2024 | Краковия | - : - | Гурник Забже |
21:30 3 мая 2024 | Рух Хожув | - : - | Лех П |
Бомбардиры