3 раунд
Группа A
№ | Команда | И | В | Н | П | З | Пр | Р | О | Форма | Следующая игра |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
| Брага | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | +2 | 4 | ||
2
| Каса Пиа | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | +1 | 4 | ||
3
| Насьонал да Мадейра | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5 | --3 | 0 |
Группа B
№ | Команда | И | В | Н | П | З | Пр | Р | О | Форма | Следующая игра |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
| Бенфика | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | +5 | 6 | ||
2
| Арока | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | --1 | 3 | ||
3
| Вилафранкенше | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6 | --4 | 0 |
Группа C
№ | Команда | И | В | Н | П | З | Пр | Р | О | Форма | Следующая игра |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
| Спортинг Лиссабон | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3 | +3 | 6 | ||
2
| Фаренсе | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | --1 | 3 | ||
3
| Тондела | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | --2 | 0 |
Группа D
№ | Команда | И | В | Н | П | З | Пр | Р | О | Форма | Следующая игра |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
| Эшторил-Прая | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | +3 | 6 | ||
2
| Порту | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | --1 | 3 | ||
3
| Лейшойнш | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | --2 | 0 |
Выход в 1/2 финала
Расписание
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | |
---|---|---|---|
22:45 27 января 2024 | Брага | - : - | Эшторил-Прая |
22:45 24 января 2024 | Бенфика | - : - | Эшторил-Прая |
22:45 23 января 2024 | Брага | - : - | Спортинг Лиссабон |
23:30 23 декабря 2023 | Порту | - : - | Лейшойнш |
21:00 23 декабря 2023 | Тондела | - : - | Спортинг Лиссабон |
23:15 22 декабря 2023 | Насьонал да Мадейра | - : - | Брага |
23:15 21 декабря 2023 | Бенфика | - : - | Вилафранкенше |
21:00 6 декабря 2023 | Эшторил-Прая | - : - | Порту |
23:15 2 ноября 2023 | Спортинг Лиссабон | - : - | Фаренсе |
23:15 1 ноября 2023 | Брага | - : - | Каса Пиа |
23:15 31 октября 2023 | Арока | - : - | Бенфика |
22:15 28 сентября 2023 | Каса Пиа | - : - | Насьонал да Мадейра |
22:45 27 сентября 2023 | Лейшойнш | - : - | Эшторил-Прая |
21:00 27 сентября 2023 | Фаренсе | - : - | Тондела |
22:15 26 сентября 2023 | Вилафранкенше | - : - | Арока |
22:30 9 сентября 2023 | Витория Гимарайнш | - : - | Тондела |
22:30 30 июля 2023 | Арока | - : - | Риу Ави |
20:00 30 июля 2023 | Торренси | - : - | Каса Пиа |
13:00 30 июля 2023 | Лейшойнш | - : - | Портимоненси |
13:00 30 июля 2023 | Униан Лейрия | - : - | Насьонал да Мадейра |
Бомбардиры