Группа 1
№ | Команда | И | В | Н | П | З | Пр | Р | О | Форма | Следующая игра |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
| Атлетико Балеарес | 28 | 18 | 4 | 6 | 44 | 22 | +22 | 58 | ||
2
| УД Ибица | 28 | 17 | 5 | 6 | 41 | 18 | +23 | 56 | ||
3
| Атлетико Б | 28 | 16 | 5 | 7 | 52 | 27 | +25 | 53 | ||
4
| Пена Депортиво | 28 | 13 | 6 | 9 | 43 | 41 | +2 | 45 | ||
5
| Корухо | 28 | 11 | 8 | 9 | 32 | 30 | +2 | 41 | ||
6
| Райо Махадаонда | 28 | 11 | 8 | 9 | 31 | 29 | +2 | 41 | ||
7
| Реал Мадрид Б | 28 | 10 | 10 | 8 | 42 | 35 | +7 | 40 | ||
8
| Интернасьонал де Мадрид | 28 | 10 | 10 | 8 | 39 | 37 | +2 | 40 | ||
9
| Понтеведра | 28 | 11 | 5 | 12 | 38 | 40 | --2 | 38 | ||
10
| Лангрео | 28 | 10 | 8 | 10 | 28 | 33 | --5 | 38 | ||
11
| Расинг Ферроль | 28 | 10 | 7 | 11 | 33 | 33 | 0 | 37 | ||
12
| Реал Овьедо Б | 28 | 10 | 7 | 11 | 31 | 38 | --7 | 37 | ||
13
| Мелилья | 28 | 9 | 9 | 10 | 29 | 37 | --8 | 36 | ||
14
| Сельта B | 28 | 10 | 5 | 13 | 41 | 45 | --4 | 35 | ||
15
| Спортинг Хихон Б | 28 | 10 | 4 | 14 | 36 | 31 | +5 | 34 | ||
16
| Лас-Пальмас Б | 28 | 10 | 4 | 14 | 20 | 35 | --15 | 34 | ||
17
| Лас Росас | 28 | 7 | 12 | 9 | 32 | 29 | +3 | 33 | ||
18
| Марино | 28 | 9 | 5 | 14 | 26 | 37 | --11 | 32 | ||
19
| Хетафе Б | 28 | 8 | 4 | 16 | 25 | 37 | --12 | 28 | ||
20
| Сан-Себастиан-де-лос-Рейес | 28 | 5 | 4 | 19 | 24 | 53 | --29 | 19 |
Группа 2
№ | Команда | И | В | Н | П | З | Пр | Р | О | Форма | Следующая игра |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
| Логроньес | 28 | 18 | 8 | 2 | 49 | 19 | +30 | 62 | ||
2
| Культураль Леонеса | 28 | 14 | 7 | 7 | 45 | 28 | +17 | 49 | ||
3
| Атлетик Бильбао Б | 28 | 14 | 7 | 7 | 55 | 35 | +20 | 49 | ||
4
| Вальядолид Б | 28 | 12 | 11 | 5 | 43 | 28 | +15 | 47 | ||
5
| Реал Сосьедад Б | 28 | 12 | 8 | 8 | 47 | 35 | +12 | 44 | ||
6
| Аморебьета | 28 | 11 | 9 | 8 | 38 | 38 | 0 | 42 | ||
7
| Осасуна Б | 28 | 11 | 7 | 10 | 35 | 35 | 0 | 40 | ||
8
| Бургос | 28 | 10 | 9 | 9 | 31 | 37 | --6 | 39 | ||
9
| Гихуэло | 28 | 10 | 7 | 11 | 30 | 26 | +4 | 37 | ||
10
| Харо | 28 | 9 | 9 | 10 | 29 | 33 | --4 | 36 | ||
11
| Калаорра | 28 | 6 | 16 | 6 | 28 | 32 | --4 | 34 | ||
12
| Саламанка | 28 | 9 | 7 | 12 | 30 | 39 | --9 | 34 | ||
13
| Алавес B | 28 | 8 | 10 | 10 | 28 | 31 | --3 | 34 | ||
14
| Баракальдо | 28 | 9 | 5 | 14 | 33 | 42 | --9 | 32 | ||
15
| Лехона | 28 | 7 | 10 | 11 | 35 | 38 | --3 | 31 | ||
16
| Юнионистас Саламанка | 28 | 8 | 7 | 13 | 39 | 43 | --4 | 31 | ||
17
| Реал Унион | 28 | 6 | 11 | 11 | 29 | 33 | --4 | 29 | ||
18
| Исарра | 28 | 6 | 10 | 12 | 29 | 47 | --18 | 28 | ||
19
| Аренас Гечо | 28 | 6 | 10 | 12 | 27 | 43 | --16 | 28 | ||
20
| Туделано | 28 | 4 | 12 | 12 | 26 | 44 | --18 | 24 |
Группа 3
№ | Команда | И | В | Н | П | З | Пр | Р | О | Форма | Следующая игра |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0
| Реус Депортиу | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
1
| Кастельон | 28 | 14 | 8 | 6 | 40 | 24 | +16 | 50 | ||
2
| Корнелья | 28 | 13 | 10 | 5 | 34 | 25 | +9 | 49 | ||
3
| Барселона Б | 28 | 13 | 10 | 5 | 40 | 27 | +13 | 49 | ||
4
| Сабадель | 28 | 14 | 7 | 7 | 38 | 25 | +13 | 49 | ||
5
| Ллейда | 28 | 12 | 10 | 6 | 34 | 22 | +12 | 46 | ||
6
| Вильярреал Б | 28 | 13 | 7 | 8 | 36 | 32 | +4 | 46 | ||
7
| Олот | 28 | 11 | 11 | 6 | 34 | 19 | +15 | 44 | ||
8
| Эспаньол Б | 28 | 11 | 9 | 8 | 44 | 37 | +7 | 42 | ||
9
| ФК Андорра | 28 | 10 | 11 | 7 | 31 | 28 | +3 | 41 | ||
10
| Ла Нусия | 28 | 10 | 9 | 9 | 30 | 29 | +1 | 39 | ||
11
| Эбро | 28 | 8 | 13 | 7 | 29 | 31 | --2 | 37 | ||
12
| Леванте Б | 28 | 10 | 5 | 13 | 29 | 34 | --5 | 35 | ||
13
| Льягостера | 28 | 7 | 12 | 9 | 28 | 33 | --5 | 33 | ||
14
| Химнастик | 28 | 7 | 10 | 11 | 33 | 38 | --5 | 31 | ||
15
| Эхея | 28 | 6 | 9 | 13 | 27 | 36 | --9 | 27 | ||
16
| Прат | 28 | 5 | 11 | 12 | 25 | 40 | --15 | 26 | ||
17
| Валенсия Б | 28 | 4 | 14 | 10 | 27 | 33 | --6 | 26 | ||
18
| Эркулес Аликанте | 28 | 5 | 10 | 13 | 27 | 35 | --8 | 25 | ||
19
| Бадалона | 28 | 5 | 9 | 14 | 17 | 34 | --17 | 24 | ||
20
| Орихуела | 28 | 4 | 11 | 13 | 26 | 47 | --21 | 23 |
Группа 4
№ | Команда | И | В | Н | П | З | Пр | Р | О | Форма | Следующая игра |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
| Картахена | 28 | 15 | 9 | 4 | 33 | 19 | +14 | 54 | ||
2
| Марбелья | 28 | 13 | 14 | 1 | 39 | 20 | +19 | 53 | ||
3
| Бадахос | 28 | 14 | 7 | 7 | 37 | 22 | +15 | 49 | ||
4
| Еклано | 28 | 13 | 8 | 7 | 42 | 33 | +9 | 47 | ||
5
| Кордоба | 28 | 12 | 9 | 7 | 33 | 27 | +6 | 45 | ||
6
| Сан Фернандо | 28 | 12 | 8 | 8 | 39 | 25 | +14 | 44 | ||
7
| Линенсе | 28 | 10 | 11 | 7 | 27 | 26 | +1 | 41 | ||
8
| Мурсия | 28 | 10 | 9 | 9 | 33 | 26 | +7 | 39 | ||
9
| Севилья Атлетико | 28 | 9 | 9 | 10 | 31 | 33 | --2 | 36 | ||
10
| Кадис В | 28 | 9 | 9 | 10 | 23 | 27 | --4 | 36 | ||
11
| УКАМ Мурсия | 28 | 9 | 9 | 10 | 29 | 33 | --4 | 36 | ||
12
| Вильяррубиа | 28 | 8 | 11 | 9 | 34 | 33 | +1 | 35 | ||
13
| Рекреативо | 28 | 8 | 9 | 11 | 30 | 31 | --1 | 33 | ||
14
| Дон Бенито | 28 | 8 | 8 | 12 | 32 | 35 | --3 | 32 | ||
15
| Атлетико Санлукеньо | 28 | 7 | 9 | 12 | 20 | 28 | --8 | 30 | ||
16
| Талавера | 28 | 7 | 8 | 13 | 23 | 33 | --10 | 29 | ||
17
| Гранада Б | 28 | 7 | 8 | 13 | 21 | 35 | --14 | 29 | ||
18
| Альхесирас | 28 | 6 | 11 | 11 | 31 | 40 | --9 | 29 | ||
19
| Мерида АД | 28 | 4 | 15 | 9 | 28 | 37 | --9 | 27 | ||
20
| Вильярробледо | 28 | 5 | 7 | 16 | 23 | 45 | --22 | 22 |
Повышение - финал
Повышение - 1/4 финала
Расписание
Бомбардиры