Выберете команду
Все туры
Воеводина, 16-й тур
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | |
---|---|---|---|
16:30 2 марта 2024 | Zeleznicar Inđija | - : - | Podunavac |
16:30 3 марта 2024 | Бачка Паланка | - : - | Tisa Adorjan |
Запад, 16-й тур
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | |
---|---|---|---|
16:30 9 марта 2024 | Mladi Radnik | - : - | Buducnost Krusik |
16:30 9 марта 2024 | Слога Позега | - : - | Златибор |
16:30 9 марта 2024 | Слога Петровац | - : - | Real Podunavci |
16:30 9 марта 2024 | Таково | - : - | Лозница |
16:30 9 марта 2024 | Omladinac Zablaće | - : - | Tutin |
13:00 10 марта 2024 | Полет Любич | - : - | Прибой |
16:30 10 марта 2024 | Mihajlovac 1934 | - : - | Josanica |
Запад, 16-й тур
Запад, 17-й тур
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | |
---|---|---|---|
16:30 16 марта 2024 | Real Podunavci | - : - | Mihajlovac 1934 |
16:30 16 марта 2024 | Buducnost Krusik | - : - | Прибой |
16:30 17 марта 2024 | Vrelo Sport | - : - | Полет Любич |
Запад, 18-й тур
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | |
---|---|---|---|
16:30 23 марта 2024 | Прибой | - : - | Златибор |
13:00 24 марта 2024 | Полет Любич | - : - | Buducnost Krusik |
16:30 24 марта 2024 | Mihajlovac 1934 | - : - | Лозница |
Запад, 19-й тур
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | |
---|---|---|---|
16:30 30 марта 2024 | Omladinac Zablaće | - : - | Полет Любич |
16:30 30 марта 2024 | Борац | - : - | Слога Петровац |
16:30 30 марта 2024 | Tutin | - : - | Mihajlovac 1934 |
16:30 30 марта 2024 | Лозница | - : - | Слога Позега |
16:30 30 марта 2024 | Real Podunavci | - : - | Mladi Radnik |
16:30 30 марта 2024 | Josanica | - : - | Прибой |
16:30 30 марта 2024 | Златибор | - : - | Buducnost Krusik |
16:30 31 марта 2024 | Vrelo Sport | - : - | Таково |
Запад, 19-й тур
Запад, 20-й тур
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | |
---|---|---|---|
16:30 6 апреля 2024 | Прибой | - : - | Real Podunavci |
16:30 6 апреля 2024 | Слога Позега | - : - | Tutin |
16:30 6 апреля 2024 | Слога Петровац | - : - | Vrelo Sport |
16:30 6 апреля 2024 | Таково | - : - | Omladinac Zablaće |
17:30 6 апреля 2024 | Buducnost Krusik | - : - | Josanica |
17:30 6 апреля 2024 | Mladi Radnik | - : - | Лозница |
12:00 7 апреля 2024 | Полет Любич | - : - | Златибор |
16:30 7 апреля 2024 | Mihajlovac 1934 | - : - | Борац |
Запад, 20-й тур
Запад, 21-й тур
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | |
---|---|---|---|
17:00 13 апреля 2024 | Таково | - : - | Полет Любич |
17:00 13 апреля 2024 | Tutin | - : - | Mladi Radnik |
17:00 13 апреля 2024 | Лозница | - : - | Прибой |
17:00 13 апреля 2024 | Josanica | - : - | Златибор |
18:00 13 апреля 2024 | Omladinac Zablaće | - : - | Слога Петровац |
18:00 13 апреля 2024 | Борац | - : - | Слога Позега |
18:00 13 апреля 2024 | Real Podunavci | - : - | Buducnost Krusik |
17:00 14 апреля 2024 | Vrelo Sport | - : - | Mihajlovac 1934 |
Запад, 21-й тур
Запад, 22-й тур
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | |
---|---|---|---|
17:00 20 апреля 2024 | Златибор | - : - | Real Podunavci |
17:00 20 апреля 2024 | Buducnost Krusik | - : - | Лозница |
17:00 20 апреля 2024 | Mladi Radnik | - : - | Борац |
17:00 20 апреля 2024 | Слога Позега | - : - | Vrelo Sport |
17:00 20 апреля 2024 | Слога Петровац | - : - | Таково |
18:00 20 апреля 2024 | Прибой | - : - | Tutin |
12:00 21 апреля 2024 | Полет Любич | - : - | Josanica |
17:00 21 апреля 2024 | Mihajlovac 1934 | - : - | Omladinac Zablaće |
Запад, 22-й тур
Запад, 23-й тур
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | |
---|---|---|---|
17:00 24 апреля 2024 | Слога Петровац | - : - | Полет Любич |
17:00 24 апреля 2024 | Таково | - : - | Mihajlovac 1934 |
17:00 24 апреля 2024 | Omladinac Zablaće | - : - | Слога Позега |
17:00 24 апреля 2024 | Vrelo Sport | - : - | Mladi Radnik |
17:00 24 апреля 2024 | Tutin | - : - | Buducnost Krusik |
17:00 24 апреля 2024 | Real Podunavci | - : - | Josanica |
18:00 24 апреля 2024 | Борац | - : - | Прибой |
18:00 24 апреля 2024 | Лозница | - : - | Златибор |
Запад, 23-й тур
Запад, 24-й тур
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | |
---|---|---|---|
12:00 28 апреля 2024 | Полет Любич | - : - | Real Podunavci |
17:00 28 апреля 2024 | Josanica | - : - | Лозница |
17:00 28 апреля 2024 | Златибор | - : - | Tutin |
17:00 28 апреля 2024 | Buducnost Krusik | - : - | Борац |
17:00 28 апреля 2024 | Прибой | - : - | Vrelo Sport |
17:00 28 апреля 2024 | Mladi Radnik | - : - | Omladinac Zablaće |
17:00 28 апреля 2024 | Слога Позега | - : - | Таково |
17:00 28 апреля 2024 | Mihajlovac 1934 | - : - | Слога Петровац |
Запад, 24-й тур
Запад, 25-й тур
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | |
---|---|---|---|
17:30 4 мая 2024 | Mihajlovac 1934 | - : - | Полет Любич |
17:30 4 мая 2024 | Слога Петровац | - : - | Слога Позега |
17:30 4 мая 2024 | Таково | - : - | Mladi Radnik |
17:30 4 мая 2024 | Omladinac Zablaće | - : - | Прибой |
17:30 4 мая 2024 | Борац | - : - | Златибор |
17:30 4 мая 2024 | Tutin | - : - | Josanica |
17:30 4 мая 2024 | Лозница | - : - | Real Podunavci |
18:30 4 мая 2024 | Vrelo Sport | - : - | Buducnost Krusik |
Запад, 25-й тур
Запад, 26-й тур
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | |
---|---|---|---|
17:30 11 мая 2024 | Josanica | - : - | Борац |
17:30 11 мая 2024 | Златибор | - : - | Vrelo Sport |
17:30 11 мая 2024 | Buducnost Krusik | - : - | Omladinac Zablaće |
17:30 11 мая 2024 | Прибой | - : - | Таково |
17:30 11 мая 2024 | Mladi Radnik | - : - | Слога Петровац |
18:30 11 мая 2024 | Real Podunavci | - : - | Tutin |
18:30 11 мая 2024 | Слога Позега | - : - | Mihajlovac 1934 |
12:00 12 мая 2024 | Полет Любич | - : - | Лозница |
Запад, 26-й тур
Запад, 27-й тур
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | |
---|---|---|---|
18:00 18 мая 2024 | Слога Петровац | - : - | Прибой |
18:00 18 мая 2024 | Таково | - : - | Buducnost Krusik |
18:00 18 мая 2024 | Omladinac Zablaće | - : - | Златибор |
18:00 18 мая 2024 | Tutin | - : - | Лозница |
19:00 18 мая 2024 | Слога Позега | - : - | Полет Любич |
19:00 18 мая 2024 | Борац | - : - | Real Podunavci |
18:00 19 мая 2024 | Vrelo Sport | - : - | Josanica |
19:00 19 мая 2024 | Mihajlovac 1934 | - : - | Mladi Radnik |
Запад, 27-й тур
Запад, 28-й тур
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | |
---|---|---|---|
18:00 25 мая 2024 | Лозница | - : - | Борац |
18:00 25 мая 2024 | Real Podunavci | - : - | Vrelo Sport |
18:00 25 мая 2024 | Josanica | - : - | Omladinac Zablaće |
18:00 25 мая 2024 | Златибор | - : - | Таково |
18:00 25 мая 2024 | Buducnost Krusik | - : - | Слога Петровац |
18:00 25 мая 2024 | Прибой | - : - | Mihajlovac 1934 |
19:00 25 мая 2024 | Mladi Radnik | - : - | Слога Позега |
12:00 26 мая 2024 | Полет Любич | - : - | Tutin |
Запад, 28-й тур
Запад, 29-й тур
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | |
---|---|---|---|
18:30 2 июня 2024 | Mladi Radnik | - : - | Полет Любич |
18:30 2 июня 2024 | Слога Петровац | - : - | Златибор |
18:30 2 июня 2024 | Таково | - : - | Josanica |
18:30 2 июня 2024 | Omladinac Zablaće | - : - | Real Podunavci |
18:30 2 июня 2024 | Vrelo Sport | - : - | Лозница |
18:30 2 июня 2024 | Борац | - : - | Tutin |
19:30 2 июня 2024 | Слога Позега | - : - | Прибой |
19:30 2 июня 2024 | Mihajlovac 1934 | - : - | Buducnost Krusik |
Запад, 29-й тур
Запад, 30-й тур
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | |
---|---|---|---|
18:30 9 июня 2024 | Полет Любич | - : - | Борац |
18:30 9 июня 2024 | Tutin | - : - | Vrelo Sport |
18:30 9 июня 2024 | Лозница | - : - | Omladinac Zablaće |
18:30 9 июня 2024 | Josanica | - : - | Слога Петровац |
18:30 9 июня 2024 | Златибор | - : - | Mihajlovac 1934 |
19:30 9 июня 2024 | Real Podunavci | - : - | Таково |
19:30 9 июня 2024 | Buducnost Krusik | - : - | Слога Позега |
19:30 9 июня 2024 | Прибой | - : - | Mladi Radnik |
Запад, 30-й тур
Запад, 18-й тур
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | |
---|---|---|---|
16:30 23 марта 2024 | Mladi Radnik | - : - | Josanica |
16:30 23 марта 2024 | Слога Позега | - : - | Real Podunavci |
16:30 23 марта 2024 | Слога Петровац | - : - | Tutin |
16:30 23 марта 2024 | Таково | - : - | Борац |
16:30 23 марта 2024 | Omladinac Zablaće | - : - | Vrelo Sport |
Запад, 17-й тур
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | |
---|---|---|---|
16:30 16 марта 2024 | Борац | - : - | Omladinac Zablaće |
16:30 16 марта 2024 | Tutin | - : - | Таково |
16:30 16 марта 2024 | Лозница | - : - | Слога Петровац |
16:30 16 марта 2024 | Josanica | - : - | Слога Позега |
16:30 16 марта 2024 | Златибор | - : - | Mladi Radnik |
Запад, 16-й тур
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | |
---|---|---|---|
16:30 10 марта 2024 | Vrelo Sport | - : - | Борац |
Запад, 16-й тур
Воеводина, 16-й тур
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | |
---|---|---|---|
16:30 3 марта 2024 | Borac Šajkaš | - : - | Hajduk 1912 Kula |
13:00 3 марта 2024 | Omladinac NB | - : - | Kikinda |
16:30 2 марта 2024 | Jedinstvo Stara Pazova | - : - | Naftagas |
16:30 2 марта 2024 | Бечей | - : - | Sloven Ruma |
16:30 2 марта 2024 | Маж Рума | - : - | Динамо Панчево |
16:30 2 марта 2024 | Radnički Zrenjanin | - : - | Кабел Нови Сад |
Запад, 15-й тур
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | |
---|---|---|---|
15:00 26 ноября 2023 | Vrelo Sport | - : - | Tutin |
15:00 26 ноября 2023 | Mihajlovac 1934 | - : - | Златибор |
15:00 25 ноября 2023 | Борац | - : - | Полет Любич |
15:00 25 ноября 2023 | Omladinac Zablaće | - : - | Лозница |
15:00 25 ноября 2023 | Таково | - : - | Real Podunavci |
15:00 25 ноября 2023 | Слога Петровац | - : - | Josanica |
15:00 25 ноября 2023 | Слога Позега | - : - | Buducnost Krusik |
15:00 25 ноября 2023 | Mladi Radnik | - : - | Прибой |
Запад, 15-й тур
Восток, 15-й тур
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | |
---|---|---|---|
15:00 19 ноября 2023 | Budućnost Popovac | - : - | Траял Крушевац |
13:00 19 ноября 2023 | СФС Борац | - : - | Раднички Пирот |
15:00 18 ноября 2023 | Timocanin | - : - | Meševo |
15:00 18 ноября 2023 | Dunav Prahovo | - : - | Zitorada |
15:00 18 ноября 2023 | Sindelic Nis | - : - | Ягодина |
15:00 18 ноября 2023 | Radnicki Svilajnac | - : - | Jedinstvo Paracin |
15:00 18 ноября 2023 | Djerdap Kladovo | - : - | Pčinja Trgovište |
15:00 18 ноября 2023 | Jedinstvo Kruševac | - : - | Vlasina |
Восток, 15-й тур
Запад, 14-й тур
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | |
---|---|---|---|
15:00 19 ноября 2023 | Полет Любич | - : - | Mladi Radnik |
19:00 18 ноября 2023 | Лозница | - : - | Vrelo Sport |
15:00 18 ноября 2023 | Прибой | - : - | Слога Позега |
15:00 18 ноября 2023 | Buducnost Krusik | - : - | Mihajlovac 1934 |
15:00 18 ноября 2023 | Златибор | - : - | Слога Петровац |
15:00 18 ноября 2023 | Josanica | - : - | Таково |
15:00 18 ноября 2023 | Real Podunavci | - : - | Omladinac Zablaće |
15:00 18 ноября 2023 | Tutin | - : - | Борац |
Запад, 14-й тур
Воеводина, 15-й тур
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | |
---|---|---|---|
15:00 19 ноября 2023 | Tisa Adorjan | - : - | Borac Šajkaš |
13:00 19 ноября 2023 | Omladinac NB | - : - | Sloven Ruma |
15:00 18 ноября 2023 | Бачка Паланка | - : - | Кабел Нови Сад |
15:00 18 ноября 2023 | Radnički Zrenjanin | - : - | Динамо Панчево |
15:00 18 ноября 2023 | Маж Рума | - : - | Podunavac |
15:00 18 ноября 2023 | Zeleznicar Inđija | - : - | Kikinda |
15:00 18 ноября 2023 | Бечей | - : - | Naftagas |
15:00 18 ноября 2023 | Jedinstvo Stara Pazova | - : - | Hajduk 1912 Kula |
Воеводина, 15-й тур
Белград, 15-й тур
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | |
---|---|---|---|
15:00 19 ноября 2023 | Zvezdara | - : - | Земун |
15:00 18 ноября 2023 | Будучност Добановчи | - : - | БАСК |
15:00 18 ноября 2023 | Рад | - : - | Radnicki Obrenovac |
13:00 18 ноября 2023 | Прва Искра | - : - | Stepojevac Vaga |
13:00 18 ноября 2023 | Polet Dorcol | - : - | Синделич Белград |
13:00 18 ноября 2023 | Телеоптик | - : - | Единство Сурчин |
15:00 17 ноября 2023 | Torlak | - : - | Padinska Skela |
12:00 17 ноября 2023 | Бродарац | - : - | Studentski Grad |
Белград, 15-й тур
Белград, 14-й тур
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | |
---|---|---|---|
15:30 12 ноября 2023 | БАСК | - : - | Torlak |
15:30 12 ноября 2023 | Padinska Skela | - : - | Zvezdara |
15:30 12 ноября 2023 | Единство Сурчин | - : - | Прва Искра |
13:00 12 ноября 2023 | Radnicki Obrenovac | - : - | Бродарац |
15:30 11 ноября 2023 | Земун | - : - | Рад |
12:00 11 ноября 2023 | Синделич Белград | - : - | Телеоптик |
15:30 10 ноября 2023 | Studentski Grad | - : - | Polet Dorcol |
13:00 10 ноября 2023 | Stepojevac Vaga | - : - | Будучност Добановчи |
Белград, 14-й тур
Восток, 14-й тур
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | |
---|---|---|---|
15:30 12 ноября 2023 | Vlasina | - : - | Djerdap Kladovo |
15:30 12 ноября 2023 | Zitorada | - : - | Timocanin |
16:00 11 ноября 2023 | Траял Крушевац | - : - | Jedinstvo Kruševac |
15:30 11 ноября 2023 | Meševo | - : - | Budućnost Popovac |
15:30 11 ноября 2023 | Pčinja Trgovište | - : - | Radnicki Svilajnac |
15:30 11 ноября 2023 | Jedinstvo Paracin | - : - | СФС Борац |
15:30 11 ноября 2023 | Ягодина | - : - | Dunav Prahovo |
15:30 11 ноября 2023 | Раднички Пирот | - : - | Sindelic Nis |
Восток, 14-й тур
Запад, 13-й тур
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | |
---|---|---|---|
15:00 12 ноября 2023 | Vrelo Sport | - : - | Real Podunavci |
15:00 12 ноября 2023 | Mihajlovac 1934 | - : - | Прибой |
15:00 11 ноября 2023 | Tutin | - : - | Полет Любич |
15:00 11 ноября 2023 | Борац | - : - | Лозница |
15:00 11 ноября 2023 | Omladinac Zablaće | - : - | Josanica |
15:00 11 ноября 2023 | Таково | - : - | Златибор |
15:00 11 ноября 2023 | Слога Петровац | - : - | Buducnost Krusik |
15:00 11 ноября 2023 | Слога Позега | - : - | Mladi Radnik |
Запад, 13-й тур
Воеводина, 14-й тур
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | |
---|---|---|---|
15:00 12 ноября 2023 | Borac Šajkaš | - : - | Jedinstvo Stara Pazova |
15:00 12 ноября 2023 | Podunavac | - : - | Radnički Zrenjanin |
12:00 12 ноября 2023 | Кабел Нови Сад | - : - | Tisa Adorjan |
15:00 11 ноября 2023 | Hajduk 1912 Kula | - : - | Бечей |
15:00 11 ноября 2023 | Naftagas | - : - | Omladinac NB |
15:00 11 ноября 2023 | Sloven Ruma | - : - | Zeleznicar Inđija |
15:00 11 ноября 2023 | Kikinda | - : - | Маж Рума |
13:00 11 ноября 2023 | Динамо Панчево | - : - | Бачка Паланка |
Воеводина, 14-й тур
Восток, 13-й тур
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | |
---|---|---|---|
15:30 5 ноября 2023 | Zitorada | - : - | Meševo |
15:30 5 ноября 2023 | СФС Борац | - : - | Pčinja Trgovište |
17:00 4 ноября 2023 | Jedinstvo Kruševac | - : - | Budućnost Popovac |
15:30 4 ноября 2023 | Timocanin | - : - | Ягодина |
15:30 4 ноября 2023 | Dunav Prahovo | - : - | Раднички Пирот |
15:30 4 ноября 2023 | Sindelic Nis | - : - | Jedinstvo Paracin |
15:30 4 ноября 2023 | Radnicki Svilajnac | - : - | Vlasina |
15:30 4 ноября 2023 | Djerdap Kladovo | - : - | Траял Крушевац |
Восток, 13-й тур
Белград, 13-й тур
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | |
---|---|---|---|
15:30 5 ноября 2023 | Zvezdara | - : - | БАСК |
12:00 5 ноября 2023 | Бродарац | - : - | Земун |
16:00 4 ноября 2023 | Torlak | - : - | Stepojevac Vaga |
15:30 4 ноября 2023 | Будучност Добановчи | - : - | Прва Искра |
15:30 4 ноября 2023 | Рад | - : - | Padinska Skela |
13:00 4 ноября 2023 | Телеоптик | - : - | Studentski Grad |
13:00 4 ноября 2023 | Polet Dorcol | - : - | Radnicki Obrenovac |
12:00 4 ноября 2023 | Синделич Белград | - : - | Единство Сурчин |
Белград, 13-й тур
Воеводина, 13-й тур
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | |
---|---|---|---|
15:00 5 ноября 2023 | Tisa Adorjan | - : - | Динамо Панчево |
13:00 5 ноября 2023 | Omladinac NB | - : - | Hajduk 1912 Kula |
12:00 5 ноября 2023 | Кабел Нови Сад | - : - | Borac Šajkaš |
15:00 4 ноября 2023 | Бачка Паланка | - : - | Podunavac |
15:00 4 ноября 2023 | Radnički Zrenjanin | - : - | Kikinda |
15:00 4 ноября 2023 | Маж Рума | - : - | Sloven Ruma |
15:00 4 ноября 2023 | Zeleznicar Inđija | - : - | Naftagas |
15:00 4 ноября 2023 | Бечей | - : - | Jedinstvo Stara Pazova |
Воеводина, 13-й тур
Запад, 12-й тур
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | |
---|---|---|---|
13:00 5 ноября 2023 | Полет Любич | - : - | Слога Позега |
15:00 4 ноября 2023 | Mladi Radnik | - : - | Mihajlovac 1934 |
15:00 4 ноября 2023 | Прибой | - : - | Слога Петровац |
15:00 4 ноября 2023 | Buducnost Krusik | - : - | Таково |
15:00 4 ноября 2023 | Златибор | - : - | Omladinac Zablaće |
15:00 4 ноября 2023 | Josanica | - : - | Vrelo Sport |
15:00 4 ноября 2023 | Real Podunavci | - : - | Борац |
15:00 4 ноября 2023 | Лозница | - : - | Tutin |
Запад, 12-й тур
Восток, 12-й тур
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | |
---|---|---|---|
19:00 29 октября 2023 | Траял Крушевац | - : - | Radnicki Svilajnac |
16:00 29 октября 2023 | Budućnost Popovac | - : - | Djerdap Kladovo |
16:00 29 октября 2023 | Vlasina | - : - | СФС Борац |
16:00 29 октября 2023 | Раднички Пирот | - : - | Timocanin |
15:00 28 октября 2023 | Meševo | - : - | Jedinstvo Kruševac |
15:00 28 октября 2023 | Pčinja Trgovište | - : - | Sindelic Nis |
15:00 28 октября 2023 | Jedinstvo Paracin | - : - | Dunav Prahovo |
15:00 28 октября 2023 | Ягодина | - : - | Zitorada |
Восток, 12-й тур
Белград, 12-й тур
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | |
---|---|---|---|
16:00 29 октября 2023 | Padinska Skela | - : - | Бродарац |
16:00 29 октября 2023 | Единство Сурчин | - : - | Будучност Добановчи |
13:00 29 октября 2023 | Radnicki Obrenovac | - : - | Телеоптик |
15:00 28 октября 2023 | Земун | - : - | Polet Dorcol |
12:00 28 октября 2023 | Прва Искра | - : - | Torlak |
15:00 27 октября 2023 | БАСК | - : - | Рад |
15:00 27 октября 2023 | Studentski Grad | - : - | Синделич Белград |
12:00 27 октября 2023 | Stepojevac Vaga | - : - | Zvezdara |
Белград, 12-й тур
Запад, 11-й тур
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | |
---|---|---|---|
15:30 29 октября 2023 | Vrelo Sport | - : - | Златибор |
15:30 29 октября 2023 | Mihajlovac 1934 | - : - | Слога Позега |
15:30 28 октября 2023 | Таково | - : - | Прибой |
14:30 28 октября 2023 | Лозница | - : - | Полет Любич |
14:30 28 октября 2023 | Tutin | - : - | Real Podunavci |
14:30 28 октября 2023 | Борац | - : - | Josanica |
14:30 28 октября 2023 | Omladinac Zablaće | - : - | Buducnost Krusik |
14:30 28 октября 2023 | Слога Петровац | - : - | Mladi Radnik |
Запад, 11-й тур
Воеводина, 12-й тур
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | |
---|---|---|---|
15:30 29 октября 2023 | Borac Šajkaš | - : - | Бечей |
15:30 29 октября 2023 | Podunavac | - : - | Tisa Adorjan |
13:00 29 октября 2023 | Динамо Панчево | - : - | Кабел Нови Сад |
14:30 28 октября 2023 | Jedinstvo Stara Pazova | - : - | Omladinac NB |
14:30 28 октября 2023 | Hajduk 1912 Kula | - : - | Zeleznicar Inđija |
14:30 28 октября 2023 | Naftagas | - : - | Маж Рума |
14:30 28 октября 2023 | Sloven Ruma | - : - | Radnički Zrenjanin |
14:30 28 октября 2023 | Kikinda | - : - | Бачка Паланка |
Воеводина, 12-й тур
Восток, 11-й тур
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | |
---|---|---|---|
16:00 22 октября 2023 | Timocanin | - : - | Jedinstvo Paracin |
16:00 22 октября 2023 | Zitorada | - : - | Раднички Пирот |
12:00 22 октября 2023 | СФС Борац | - : - | Траял Крушевац |
16:00 21 октября 2023 | Ягодина | - : - | Meševo |
16:00 21 октября 2023 | Dunav Prahovo | - : - | Pčinja Trgovište |
16:00 21 октября 2023 | Sindelic Nis | - : - | Vlasina |
16:00 21 октября 2023 | Radnicki Svilajnac | - : - | Budućnost Popovac |
16:00 21 октября 2023 | Djerdap Kladovo | - : - | Jedinstvo Kruševac |
Восток, 11-й тур
Белград, 11-й тур
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | |
---|---|---|---|
16:00 22 октября 2023 | Zvezdara | - : - | Прва Искра |
13:00 22 октября 2023 | Torlak | - : - | Будучност Добановчи |
16:00 21 октября 2023 | Рад | - : - | Stepojevac Vaga |
15:00 21 октября 2023 | Бродарац | - : - | БАСК |
13:00 21 октября 2023 | Studentski Grad | - : - | Единство Сурчин |
12:00 21 октября 2023 | Polet Dorcol | - : - | Padinska Skela |
12:00 21 октября 2023 | Телеоптик | - : - | Земун |
11:00 21 октября 2023 | Синделич Белград | - : - | Radnicki Obrenovac |
Белград, 11-й тур
Воеводина, 11-й тур
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | |
---|---|---|---|
15:30 22 октября 2023 | Tisa Adorjan | - : - | Kikinda |
12:00 22 октября 2023 | Omladinac NB | - : - | Бечей |
12:00 22 октября 2023 | Динамо Панчево | - : - | Borac Šajkaš |
11:00 22 октября 2023 | Кабел Нови Сад | - : - | Podunavac |
15:30 21 октября 2023 | Бачка Паланка | - : - | Sloven Ruma |
15:30 21 октября 2023 | Radnički Zrenjanin | - : - | Naftagas |
15:30 21 октября 2023 | Маж Рума | - : - | Hajduk 1912 Kula |
15:30 21 октября 2023 | Zeleznicar Inđija | - : - | Jedinstvo Stara Pazova |
Воеводина, 11-й тур
Запад, 10-й тур
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | |
---|---|---|---|
12:00 22 октября 2023 | Полет Любич | - : - | Mihajlovac 1934 |
14:30 21 октября 2023 | Слога Позега | - : - | Слога Петровац |
14:30 21 октября 2023 | Mladi Radnik | - : - | Таково |
14:30 21 октября 2023 | Прибой | - : - | Omladinac Zablaće |
14:30 21 октября 2023 | Buducnost Krusik | - : - | Vrelo Sport |
14:30 21 октября 2023 | Златибор | - : - | Борац |
14:30 21 октября 2023 | Josanica | - : - | Tutin |
14:30 21 октября 2023 | Real Podunavci | - : - | Лозница |
Запад, 10-й тур
Восток, 10-й тур
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | |
---|---|---|---|
20:00 15 октября 2023 | Траял Крушевац | - : - | Sindelic Nis |
16:00 15 октября 2023 | Budućnost Popovac | - : - | СФС Борац |
16:00 15 октября 2023 | Vlasina | - : - | Dunav Prahovo |
16:00 15 октября 2023 | Timocanin | - : - | Pčinja Trgovište |
16:00 15 октября 2023 | Раднички Пирот | - : - | Ягодина |
16:00 14 октября 2023 | Meševo | - : - | Djerdap Kladovo |
16:00 14 октября 2023 | Jedinstvo Kruševac | - : - | Radnicki Svilajnac |
16:00 14 октября 2023 | Jedinstvo Paracin | - : - | Zitorada |
Восток, 10-й тур
Белград, 10-й тур
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | |
---|---|---|---|
16:00 15 октября 2023 | Padinska Skela | - : - | Телеоптик |
16:00 15 октября 2023 | Единство Сурчин | - : - | Torlak |
12:00 15 октября 2023 | Radnicki Obrenovac | - : - | Studentski Grad |
16:00 14 октября 2023 | Будучност Добановчи | - : - | Zvezdara |
16:00 14 октября 2023 | Земун | - : - | Синделич Белград |
12:00 14 октября 2023 | Прва Искра | - : - | Рад |
16:00 13 октября 2023 | БАСК | - : - | Polet Dorcol |
12:00 13 октября 2023 | Stepojevac Vaga | - : - | Бродарац |
Белград, 10-й тур
Воеводина, 10-й тур
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | |
---|---|---|---|
16:00 15 октября 2023 | Borac Šajkaš | - : - | Omladinac NB |
16:00 14 октября 2023 | Бечей | - : - | Zeleznicar Inđija |
16:00 14 октября 2023 | Jedinstvo Stara Pazova | - : - | Маж Рума |
16:00 14 октября 2023 | Hajduk 1912 Kula | - : - | Radnički Zrenjanin |
16:00 14 октября 2023 | Naftagas | - : - | Бачка Паланка |
16:00 14 октября 2023 | Sloven Ruma | - : - | Tisa Adorjan |
16:00 14 октября 2023 | Kikinda | - : - | Кабел Нови Сад |
16:00 14 октября 2023 | Podunavac | - : - | Динамо Панчево |
Воеводина, 10-й тур
Запад, 9-й тур
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | |
---|---|---|---|
15:30 15 октября 2023 | Real Podunavci | - : - | Полет Любич |
15:30 15 октября 2023 | Vrelo Sport | - : - | Прибой |
15:30 14 октября 2023 | Лозница | - : - | Josanica |
15:30 14 октября 2023 | Tutin | - : - | Златибор |
15:30 14 октября 2023 | Борац | - : - | Buducnost Krusik |
15:30 14 октября 2023 | Omladinac Zablaće | - : - | Mladi Radnik |
15:30 14 октября 2023 | Таково | - : - | Слога Позега |
15:30 14 октября 2023 | Слога Петровац | - : - | Mihajlovac 1934 |
Запад, 9-й тур
Белград, 9-й тур
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | |
---|---|---|---|
16:00 8 октября 2023 | Zvezdara | - : - | Torlak |
12:00 8 октября 2023 | Radnicki Obrenovac | - : - | Единство Сурчин |
16:00 7 октября 2023 | Рад | - : - | Будучност Добановчи |
12:00 7 октября 2023 | Polet Dorcol | - : - | Stepojevac Vaga |
12:00 7 октября 2023 | Телеоптик | - : - | БАСК |
11:00 7 октября 2023 | Синделич Белград | - : - | Padinska Skela |
16:00 6 октября 2023 | Бродарац | - : - | Прва Искра |
16:00 6 октября 2023 | Studentski Grad | - : - | Земун |
Белград, 9-й тур
Восток, 9-й тур
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | |
---|---|---|---|
16:00 8 октября 2023 | Zitorada | - : - | Pčinja Trgovište |
16:00 8 октября 2023 | Timocanin | - : - | Vlasina |
16:00 8 октября 2023 | Раднички Пирот | - : - | Meševo |
12:00 8 октября 2023 | СФС Борац | - : - | Jedinstvo Kruševac |
16:00 7 октября 2023 | Ягодина | - : - | Jedinstvo Paracin |
16:00 7 октября 2023 | Dunav Prahovo | - : - | Траял Крушевац |
16:00 7 октября 2023 | Sindelic Nis | - : - | Budućnost Popovac |
16:00 7 октября 2023 | Radnicki Svilajnac | - : - | Djerdap Kladovo |
Восток, 9-й тур
Запад, 8-й тур
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | |
---|---|---|---|
16:00 8 октября 2023 | Mihajlovac 1934 | - : - | Таково |
12:00 8 октября 2023 | Полет Любич | - : - | Слога Петровац |
16:00 7 октября 2023 | Слога Позега | - : - | Omladinac Zablaće |
16:00 7 октября 2023 | Mladi Radnik | - : - | Vrelo Sport |
16:00 7 октября 2023 | Прибой | - : - | Борац |
16:00 7 октября 2023 | Buducnost Krusik | - : - | Tutin |
16:00 7 октября 2023 | Златибор | - : - | Лозница |
16:00 7 октября 2023 | Josanica | - : - | Real Podunavci |
Запад, 8-й тур
Воеводина, 9-й тур
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | |
---|---|---|---|
16:00 8 октября 2023 | Podunavac | - : - | Borac Šajkaš |
16:00 8 октября 2023 | Tisa Adorjan | - : - | Naftagas |
12:00 8 октября 2023 | Dinamo Pancevo | - : - | Kikinda |
11:00 8 октября 2023 | Кабел Нови Сад | - : - | Sloven Ruma |
16:00 7 октября 2023 | Бачка Паланка | - : - | Hajduk 1912 Kula |
16:00 7 октября 2023 | Radnički Zrenjanin | - : - | Jedinstvo Stara Pazova |
16:00 7 октября 2023 | Маж Рума | - : - | Бечей |
16:00 7 октября 2023 | Zeleznicar Inđija | - : - | Omladinac NB |
Воеводина, 9-й тур
Белград, 8-й тур
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | |
---|---|---|---|
16:30 1 октября 2023 | Единство Сурчин | - : - | Zvezdara |
16:30 1 октября 2023 | Padinska Skela | - : - | Studentski Grad |
16:30 30 сентября 2023 | Будучност Добановчи | - : - | Бродарац |
16:30 30 сентября 2023 | Земун | - : - | Radnicki Obrenovac |
12:00 30 сентября 2023 | Прва Искра | - : - | Polet Dorcol |
17:30 29 сентября 2023 | Torlak | - : - | Рад |
16:30 29 сентября 2023 | БАСК | - : - | Синделич Белград |
12:00 29 сентября 2023 | Stepojevac Vaga | - : - | Телеоптик |
Белград, 8-й тур
Восток, 8-й тур
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | |
---|---|---|---|
16:30 1 октября 2023 | Budućnost Popovac | - : - | Dunav Prahovo |
16:30 1 октября 2023 | Vlasina | - : - | Zitorada |
16:30 30 сентября 2023 | Meševo | - : - | Radnicki Svilajnac |
16:30 30 сентября 2023 | Djerdap Kladovo | - : - | СФС Борац |
16:30 30 сентября 2023 | Jedinstvo Kruševac | - : - | Sindelic Nis |
16:30 30 сентября 2023 | Pčinja Trgovište | - : - | Ягодина |
16:30 30 сентября 2023 | Jedinstvo Paracin | - : - | Раднички Пирот |
20:00 29 сентября 2023 | Траял Крушевац | - : - | Timocanin |
Восток, 8-й тур
Воеводина, 8-й тур
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | |
---|---|---|---|
16:30 1 октября 2023 | Borac Šajkaš | - : - | Zeleznicar Inđija |
12:00 1 октября 2023 | Omladinac NB | - : - | Маж Рума |
16:30 30 сентября 2023 | Бечей | - : - | Radnički Zrenjanin |
16:30 30 сентября 2023 | Jedinstvo Stara Pazova | - : - | Бачка Паланка |
16:30 30 сентября 2023 | Hajduk 1912 Kula | - : - | Tisa Adorjan |
16:30 30 сентября 2023 | Naftagas | - : - | Кабел Нови Сад |
16:30 30 сентября 2023 | Sloven Ruma | - : - | Dinamo Pancevo |
16:30 30 сентября 2023 | Kikinda | - : - | Podunavac |
Воеводина, 8-й тур
Запад, 7-й тур
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | |
---|---|---|---|
16:00 1 октября 2023 | Real Podunavci | - : - | Златибор |
16:00 1 октября 2023 | Борац | - : - | Mladi Radnik |
16:00 1 октября 2023 | Vrelo Sport | - : - | Слога Позега |
16:00 30 сентября 2023 | Josanica | - : - | Полет Любич |
16:00 30 сентября 2023 | Лозница | - : - | Buducnost Krusik |
16:00 30 сентября 2023 | Tutin | - : - | Прибой |
16:00 30 сентября 2023 | Omladinac Zablaće | - : - | Mihajlovac 1934 |
16:00 30 сентября 2023 | Таково | - : - | Слога Петровац |
Запад, 7-й тур
Запад, 6-й тур
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | |
---|---|---|---|
16:30 28 сентября 2023 | Слога Позега | - : - | Борац |
16:30 24 сентября 2023 | Mihajlovac 1934 | - : - | Vrelo Sport |
12:00 24 сентября 2023 | Полет Любич | - : - | Таково |
16:30 23 сентября 2023 | Златибор | - : - | Josanica |
16:30 23 сентября 2023 | Слога Петровац | - : - | Omladinac Zablaće |
16:30 23 сентября 2023 | Mladi Radnik | - : - | Tutin |
16:30 23 сентября 2023 | Прибой | - : - | Лозница |
16:30 23 сентября 2023 | Buducnost Krusik | - : - | Real Podunavci |
Запад, 6-й тур
Воеводина, 7-й тур
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | |
---|---|---|---|
16:30 24 сентября 2023 | Podunavac | - : - | Sloven Ruma |
16:30 24 сентября 2023 | Tisa Adorjan | - : - | Jedinstvo Stara Pazova |
12:00 24 сентября 2023 | Dinamo Pancevo | - : - | Naftagas |
11:00 24 сентября 2023 | Кабел Нови Сад | - : - | Hajduk 1912 Kula |
16:30 23 сентября 2023 | Kikinda | - : - | Borac Šajkaš |
16:30 23 сентября 2023 | Бачка Паланка | - : - | Бечей |
16:30 23 сентября 2023 | Radnički Zrenjanin | - : - | Omladinac NB |
16:30 23 сентября 2023 | Маж Рума | - : - | Zeleznicar Inđija |
Воеводина, 7-й тур
Белград, 7-й тур
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | |
---|---|---|---|
16:30 24 сентября 2023 | Radnicki Obrenovac | - : - | Padinska Skela |
16:30 23 сентября 2023 | Рад | - : - | Zvezdara |
16:30 23 сентября 2023 | Земун | - : - | Единство Сурчин |
12:00 23 сентября 2023 | Телеоптик | - : - | Прва Искра |
12:00 23 сентября 2023 | Polet Dorcol | - : - | Будучност Добановчи |
11:00 23 сентября 2023 | Синделич Белград | - : - | Stepojevac Vaga |
17:00 22 сентября 2023 | Studentski Grad | - : - | БАСК |
13:00 22 сентября 2023 | Бродарац | - : - | Torlak |
Белград, 7-й тур
Восток, 7-й тур
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | |
---|---|---|---|
16:30 24 сентября 2023 | Раднички Пирот | - : - | Pčinja Trgovište |
16:30 24 сентября 2023 | Zitorada | - : - | Траял Крушевац |
16:30 24 сентября 2023 | Timocanin | - : - | Budućnost Popovac |
12:00 24 сентября 2023 | СФС Борац | - : - | Radnicki Svilajnac |
16:30 23 сентября 2023 | Jedinstvo Paracin | - : - | Meševo |
16:30 23 сентября 2023 | Ягодина | - : - | Vlasina |
16:30 23 сентября 2023 | Dunav Prahovo | - : - | Jedinstvo Kruševac |
16:30 23 сентября 2023 | Sindelic Nis | - : - | Djerdap Kladovo |
Восток, 7-й тур
Восток, 6-й тур
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | |
---|---|---|---|
20:00 17 сентября 2023 | Траял Крушевац | - : - | Ягодина |
17:00 17 сентября 2023 | Meševo | - : - | СФС Борац |
17:00 17 сентября 2023 | Budućnost Popovac | - : - | Zitorada |
17:00 17 сентября 2023 | Vlasina | - : - | Раднички Пирот |
19:00 16 сентября 2023 | Jedinstvo Kruševac | - : - | Timocanin |
17:00 16 сентября 2023 | Radnicki Svilajnac | - : - | Sindelic Nis |
17:00 16 сентября 2023 | Djerdap Kladovo | - : - | Dunav Prahovo |
17:00 16 сентября 2023 | Pčinja Trgovište | - : - | Jedinstvo Paracin |
Восток, 6-й тур
Белград, 6-й тур
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | |
---|---|---|---|
17:00 17 сентября 2023 | Zvezdara | - : - | Бродарац |
17:00 17 сентября 2023 | Единство Сурчин | - : - | Рад |
17:00 17 сентября 2023 | Padinska Skela | - : - | Земун |
17:30 16 сентября 2023 | БАСК | - : - | Radnicki Obrenovac |
17:00 16 сентября 2023 | Будучност Добановчи | - : - | Телеоптик |
12:00 16 сентября 2023 | Прва Искра | - : - | Синделич Белград |
18:00 15 сентября 2023 | Torlak | - : - | Polet Dorcol |
14:00 15 сентября 2023 | Stepojevac Vaga | - : - | Studentski Grad |
Белград, 6-й тур
Запад, 5-й тур
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | |
---|---|---|---|
17:00 17 сентября 2023 | Real Podunavci | - : - | Прибой |
17:00 17 сентября 2023 | Vrelo Sport | - : - | Слога Петровац |
17:00 16 сентября 2023 | Златибор | - : - | Полет Любич |
17:00 16 сентября 2023 | Josanica | - : - | Buducnost Krusik |
17:00 16 сентября 2023 | Лозница | - : - | Mladi Radnik |
17:00 16 сентября 2023 | Tutin | - : - | Слога Позега |
17:00 16 сентября 2023 | Борац | - : - | Mihajlovac 1934 |
17:00 16 сентября 2023 | Omladinac Zablaće | - : - | Таково |
Запад, 5-й тур
Воеводина, 6-й тур
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | |
---|---|---|---|
17:00 17 сентября 2023 | Hajduk 1912 Kula | - : - | Dinamo Pancevo |
17:00 17 сентября 2023 | Borac Šajkaš | - : - | Маж Рума |
12:00 17 сентября 2023 | Omladinac NB | - : - | Бачка Паланка |
17:00 16 сентября 2023 | Zeleznicar Inđija | - : - | Radnički Zrenjanin |
17:00 16 сентября 2023 | Бечей | - : - | Tisa Adorjan |
17:00 16 сентября 2023 | Jedinstvo Stara Pazova | - : - | Кабел Нови Сад |
17:00 16 сентября 2023 | Naftagas | - : - | Podunavac |
17:00 16 сентября 2023 | Sloven Ruma | - : - | Kikinda |
Воеводина, 6-й тур
Белград, 5-й тур
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | |
---|---|---|---|
17:00 11 сентября 2023 | Polet Dorcol | - : - | Zvezdara |
17:00 10 сентября 2023 | Земун | - : - | БАСК |
17:00 10 сентября 2023 | Radnicki Obrenovac | - : - | Stepojevac Vaga |
17:00 10 сентября 2023 | Padinska Skela | - : - | Единство Сурчин |
12:00 9 сентября 2023 | Телеоптик | - : - | Torlak |
11:00 9 сентября 2023 | Синделич Белград | - : - | Будучност Добановчи |
17:00 8 сентября 2023 | Бродарац | - : - | Рад |
17:00 8 сентября 2023 | Studentski Grad | - : - | Прва Искра |
Белград, 5-й тур
Восток, 5-й тур
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | |
---|---|---|---|
17:00 10 сентября 2023 | Раднички Пирот | - : - | Траял Крушевац |
17:00 10 сентября 2023 | Zitorada | - : - | Jedinstvo Kruševac |
17:00 10 сентября 2023 | Timocanin | - : - | Djerdap Kladovo |
17:00 9 сентября 2023 | Pčinja Trgovište | - : - | Meševo |
17:00 9 сентября 2023 | Jedinstvo Paracin | - : - | Vlasina |
17:00 9 сентября 2023 | Ягодина | - : - | Budućnost Popovac |
17:00 9 сентября 2023 | Dunav Prahovo | - : - | Radnicki Svilajnac |
17:00 9 сентября 2023 | Sindelic Nis | - : - | СФС Борац |
Восток, 5-й тур
Запад, 4-й тур
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | |
---|---|---|---|
17:00 10 сентября 2023 | Mihajlovac 1934 | - : - | Tutin |
12:00 10 сентября 2023 | Полет Любич | - : - | Omladinac Zablaće |
17:00 9 сентября 2023 | Таково | - : - | Vrelo Sport |
17:00 9 сентября 2023 | Слога Петровац | - : - | Борац |
17:00 9 сентября 2023 | Слога Позега | - : - | Лозница |
17:00 9 сентября 2023 | Mladi Radnik | - : - | Real Podunavci |
17:00 9 сентября 2023 | Прибой | - : - | Josanica |
17:00 9 сентября 2023 | Buducnost Krusik | - : - | Златибор |
Запад, 4-й тур
Воеводина, 5-й тур
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | |
---|---|---|---|
17:00 10 сентября 2023 | Podunavac | - : - | Hajduk 1912 Kula |
17:00 10 сентября 2023 | Tisa Adorjan | - : - | Omladinac NB |
12:00 10 сентября 2023 | Dinamo Pancevo | - : - | Jedinstvo Stara Pazova |
11:00 10 сентября 2023 | Кабел Нови Сад | - : - | Бечей |
17:00 9 сентября 2023 | Sloven Ruma | - : - | Borac Šajkaš |
17:00 9 сентября 2023 | Kikinda | - : - | Naftagas |
17:00 9 сентября 2023 | Бачка Паланка | - : - | Zeleznicar Inđija |
17:00 9 сентября 2023 | Radnički Zrenjanin | - : - | Маж Рума |
Воеводина, 5-й тур
Белград, 4-й тур
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | |
---|---|---|---|
17:30 3 сентября 2023 | Единство Сурчин | - : - | Бродарац |
17:30 2 сентября 2023 | Рад | - : - | Polet Dorcol |
17:30 2 сентября 2023 | Будучност Добановчи | - : - | Studentski Grad |
17:30 2 сентября 2023 | Zvezdara | - : - | Телеоптик |
Восток, 4-й тур
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | |
---|---|---|---|
17:30 3 сентября 2023 | Meševo | - : - | Sindelic Nis |
17:30 3 сентября 2023 | Траял Крушевац | - : - | Jedinstvo Paracin |
17:30 3 сентября 2023 | Vlasina | - : - | Pčinja Trgovište |
17:30 3 сентября 2023 | Budućnost Popovac | - : - | Раднички Пирот |
12:00 3 сентября 2023 | СФС Борац | - : - | Dunav Prahovo |
Запад, 3-й тур
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | |
---|---|---|---|
17:30 3 сентября 2023 | Vrelo Sport | - : - | Omladinac Zablaće |
Запад, 3-й тур
Воеводина, 4-й тур
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | |
---|---|---|---|
17:30 3 сентября 2023 | Borac Šajkaš | - : - | Radnički Zrenjanin |
12:00 3 сентября 2023 | Omladinac NB | - : - | Кабел Нови Сад |
Вы посмотрели
69
из
608
записей