Север
№ | Команда | И | В | Н | П | З | Пр | Р | О | Форма | Следующая игра |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
| Ассириска Фёренинген | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Питео | |
2
| АФК Эскильстуна | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Ассириска Юнайтед | |
3
| Васалунд | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Карлберг | |
4
| ИК Фрей | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Карлстадт БК | |
5
| Карлберг | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Васалунд | |
6
| Карлстадт БК | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ИК Фрей | |
7
| Ассириска Юнайтед | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | АФК Эскильстуна | |
8
| Питео | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Ассириска Фёренинген | |
9
| Соллентуна | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Умео | |
10
| Стокгольм Интенасьонал | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Эребру Сирианска | |
11
| Стоксанд | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Фриска Вильор | |
12
| Таби | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ФБК Карлстад | |
13
| Умео | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Соллентуна | |
14
| ФБК Карлстад | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Таби | |
15
| Фриска Вильор | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Стоксанд | |
16
| Эребру Сирианска | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Стокгольм Интенасьонал |
№ | Команда | И | В | Н | П | З | Пр | Р | О | Форма | Следующая игра |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
| Ариана ФК | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Онсала | |
2
| Йончепинг Содра | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Олимпик Мальмо | |
3
| Лундс | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ФК Русенгорд | |
4
| Норрби | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Энгельхольмс ФФ | |
5
| Олимпик Мальмо | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Йончепинг Содра | |
6
| Онсала | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Ариана ФК | |
7
| Оскаршамнс АИК | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Юнгшиле | |
8
| Твакерс | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Эскилсминне | |
9
| Торнс | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Торсланда ИК | |
10
| Торсланда ИК | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Торнс | |
11
| Трольхеттан | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Фалкенберг | |
12
| Фалкенберг | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Трольхеттан | |
13
| ФК Русенгорд | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Лундс | |
14
| Энгельхольмс ФФ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Норрби | |
15
| Эскилсминне | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Твакерс | |
16
| Юнгшиле | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Оскаршамнс АИК |
Повышение
Повышение - плей-офф
Понижение - плей-офф
Понижение
Расписание
Бомбардиры