Выберете команду
Все туры
Группа 16, 27-й тур
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | |
---|---|---|---|
14:00 28 марта 2024 | Calahorra II | - : - | Вареа |
14:00 29 марта 2024 | Casalarreina | - : - | Альфаро |
18:00 31 марта 2024 | Peña Balsamaiso | - : - | Vianes |
Группа 2, 27-й тур
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | |
---|---|---|---|
14:00 28 марта 2024 | Luarca | - : - | Colunga |
13:00 31 марта 2024 | Avilés Stadium | - : - | Кондаль |
19:00 31 марта 2024 | Льанера | - : - | Спортинг Хихон Б |
19:15 31 марта 2024 | Хихон Индастриал | - : - | Лененсе |
Группа 8, 27-й тур
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | |
---|---|---|---|
18:30 28 марта 2024 | Laguna de Duero | - : - | Атлетико Асторга |
18:00 31 марта 2024 | Саламанка | - : - | Культураль Леонеса II |
18:00 31 марта 2024 | Реал Авила | - : - | Паленсия КФ |
18:00 31 марта 2024 | Бембибре | - : - | Атлетико Тордесильяс |
18:00 31 марта 2024 | Бесерриль | - : - | Колехиос Диоцесанос |
19:00 31 марта 2024 | Кристо Атлетико | - : - | Алмазан |
Группа 8, 27-й тур
Группа 1, 25-й тур
Группа 6, 27-й тур
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | |
---|---|---|---|
13:30 29 марта 2024 | Кастеллоненсе | - : - | Castellon II |
19:00 29 марта 2024 | Утьель | - : - | Онтиньент 1931 |
14:00 30 марта 2024 | Ацнета | - : - | Roda |
19:00 30 марта 2024 | Торрельяно Иллисе | - : - | КДА |
19:00 30 марта 2024 | Хове Эспаньол | - : - | Гандиа |
12:00 31 марта 2024 | Патакона | - : - | Soneja |
13:00 31 марта 2024 | Силла | - : - | Леванте Б |
Группа 5, 27-й тур
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | |
---|---|---|---|
13:45 29 марта 2024 | Tona | - : - | Кастельдефельс |
14:00 29 марта 2024 | Прат | - : - | Олот |
14:00 29 марта 2024 | Вилафранка | - : - | Грама |
18:00 29 марта 2024 | Rapitenca | - : - | Мольерусса |
19:00 30 марта 2024 | Л'Эскала | - : - | Атлетико Сан-Кристобали |
13:00 31 марта 2024 | Жирона II | - : - | Badalona II |
14:00 31 марта 2024 | КФ Монтаньеса | - : - | Побла Мафумет |
Группа 5, 27-й тур
Группа 7, 27-й тур
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | |
---|---|---|---|
14:00 29 марта 2024 | Трес Кантос | - : - | Парла |
18:00 30 марта 2024 | Райо Вальекано II | - : - | Реал Мадрид C |
13:00 31 марта 2024 | Алкобендас Спорт | - : - | РСД Алькала |
19:00 31 марта 2024 | Мостолес | - : - | Алькоркон II |
Группа 14, 28-й тур
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | |
---|---|---|---|
14:00 29 марта 2024 | Fuente de Cantos | - : - | КД Асуага |
14:30 29 марта 2024 | Olivenza | - : - | КФ Джараиз |
20:00 30 марта 2024 | Дон Бенито | - : - | RCP Valverdeno |
19:00 31 марта 2024 | Морало | - : - | СД Кория |
20:30 31 марта 2024 | Херес Э | - : - | Montehermoso |
Группа 13, 27-й тур
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | |
---|---|---|---|
14:00 29 марта 2024 | Депортиво Минера | - : - | УКАМ Мурсия II |
19:00 30 марта 2024 | Расинг Мурсия | - : - | Алгар |
19:00 30 марта 2024 | Montecasillas | - : - | Булленсе |
19:30 30 марта 2024 | Пульпиленьо | - : - | Плас Ультра |
20:00 30 марта 2024 | Мулено | - : - | Каравака |
20:00 30 марта 2024 | Balsicas Atlético | - : - | Лорка Депортива |
11:00 31 марта 2024 | Мурсия Б | - : - | Сьеса |
13:00 31 марта 2024 | Ел Палмар | - : - | Алькантарилла |
19:00 31 марта 2024 | Сьюдад де Мурсия | - : - | Юнион Молиненсе |
Группа 13, 27-й тур
Группа 12, 27-й тур
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | |
---|---|---|---|
15:00 29 марта 2024 | Лас-Пальмас Б | - : - | Вилла Санта Брихида |
23:59 29 марта 2024 | Тамарацит | - : - | Teror |
15:00 30 марта 2024 | Buzanada | - : - | San Bartolomé |
Группа 9, 27-й тур
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | |
---|---|---|---|
14:00 30 марта 2024 | Реал Хаэн | - : - | Атлетико Мелилья |
20:00 30 марта 2024 | Торреперохиль | - : - | Атлетико Манча-Реаль |
20:00 30 марта 2024 | Атлетико Малагуэно | - : - | ФК Малага Сити |
13:00 31 марта 2024 | Уэтор Вега | - : - | Альмерия Б |
13:00 31 марта 2024 | Ринкон | - : - | Хувентуд Торремолинос |
13:00 31 марта 2024 | Маракена | - : - | Эль Эхидо |
14:00 31 марта 2024 | Arenas Armilla | - : - | Сьюдад-де-Торредонжимено |
18:00 31 марта 2024 | Мотрил | - : - | Торре дель Мар |
Группа 9, 27-й тур
Группа 17, 27-й тур
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | |
---|---|---|---|
12:00 31 марта 2024 | Уэска Б | - : - | Бинефар |
17:30 31 марта 2024 | Каламоча | - : - | Carinena |
18:00 31 марта 2024 | Борха | - : - | Cuarte Industrial |
18:30 31 марта 2024 | Касп | - : - | Ильюэка |
18:30 31 марта 2024 | Эбро | - : - | Атлетико Монзон |
18:30 31 марта 2024 | Тамарите | - : - | Almudevar |
18:45 31 марта 2024 | КФ Эпила | - : - | Эхея |
19:00 31 марта 2024 | Фрага | - : - | Фуэнтес |
Группа 17, 27-й тур
Группа 18, 27-й тур
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | |
---|---|---|---|
13:00 31 марта 2024 | Вильяррубиа | - : - | Торрихос |
13:00 31 марта 2024 | Казалегас | - : - | Atlético Tomelloso |
18:00 31 марта 2024 | Azuqueca | - : - | Кинтанар Рей |
18:00 31 марта 2024 | Толедо | - : - | Сокуэльямос |
18:00 31 марта 2024 | Конкенсе | - : - | La Solana |
18:00 31 марта 2024 | Марчамало | - : - | San Clemente |
18:30 31 марта 2024 | Huracán Balazote | - : - | Кальво Сотело |
18:30 31 марта 2024 | Вильяканьяс | - : - | Альбасете B |
19:00 31 марта 2024 | Вильярробледо | - : - | Tarancón |
Группа 18, 27-й тур
Группа 1, 27-й тур
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | |
---|---|---|---|
13:15 31 марта 2024 | Силва | - : - | УД Оуренсе |
14:00 31 марта 2024 | Полворин | - : - | Сомосас |
18:00 31 марта 2024 | Paiosaco | - : - | Ароса |
18:00 31 марта 2024 | Бетансос КФ | - : - | Pontevedra II |
18:00 31 марта 2024 | Арсуа | - : - | Виверо |
18:30 31 марта 2024 | Sarriana | - : - | Бергантиньос |
19:00 31 марта 2024 | Эстраденсе | - : - | Алондрас |
19:00 31 марта 2024 | Celta de Vigo III | - : - | Рапидо де Бузас |
19:30 31 марта 2024 | Барбадас | - : - | Atlético Arteixo |
Группа 1, 27-й тур
Группа 2, 22-й тур
Группа 15, 23-й тур
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | |
---|---|---|---|
20:30 3 апреля 2024 | Avance Ezcabarte | - : - | Subiza |
Группа 15, 23-й тур
Группа 11, 28-й тур
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | |
---|---|---|---|
20:30 3 апреля 2024 | Мальорка Б | - : - | Коллеренс |
20:30 4 апреля 2024 | Побленсе | - : - | Констанция |
21:15 4 апреля 2024 | Соллер | - : - | Феланич |
7 апреля 2024 | Льостенсе | - : - | Ибица Питиусас |
7 апреля 2024 | Алькудия | - : - | Плайас Кальвия |
7 апреля 2024 | Сантаньи | - : - | Меркадаль |
7 апреля 2024 | Манакор | - : - | Интер Манакор |
7 апреля 2024 | Алайор | - : - | Биниссалем |
7 апреля 2024 | Портмани | - : - | Аренал |
Группа 11, 28-й тур
Группа 4, 28-й тур
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | |
---|---|---|---|
21:00 4 апреля 2024 | Лехона | - : - | Баскония |
14:00 5 апреля 2024 | Deportivo Alavés III | - : - | Урдулис |
17:00 5 апреля 2024 | Ауррера де Витория | - : - | Derio |
20:30 5 апреля 2024 | Дуранго | - : - | Ауррера Ондарроа |
20:30 5 апреля 2024 | Пассае | - : - | Португалете |
16:30 6 апреля 2024 | Padura | - : - | Беасайн |
18:00 6 апреля 2024 | Лагун Онак | - : - | Анаитасуна |
17:30 7 апреля 2024 | Touring | - : - | Сан Игнасио |
21:45 7 апреля 2024 | Деусто | - : - | Añorga |
Группа 4, 28-й тур
Группа 12, 28-й тур
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | |
---|---|---|---|
23:00 5 апреля 2024 | Вилла Санта Брихида | - : - | Панадерия Пулидо |
23:00 5 апреля 2024 | Ибарра | - : - | Марино |
14:30 6 апреля 2024 | Teror | - : - | Union Sur Yaiza |
19:30 6 апреля 2024 | San Bartolomé | - : - | Herbania |
13:00 7 апреля 2024 | Тенерифе II | - : - | Санта Урсула |
14:00 7 апреля 2024 | Лас-Пальмас Б | - : - | Ла Гуадра |
14:00 7 апреля 2024 | Лансароте | - : - | Arucas |
14:00 7 апреля 2024 | Atletico Victoria | - : - | Buzanada |
14:00 7 апреля 2024 | Гран Тарахаль | - : - | Тамарацит |
Группа 12, 28-й тур
Группа 15, 28-й тур
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | |
---|---|---|---|
6 апреля 2024 | Lagunak | - : - | Alesves |
6 апреля 2024 | Ардой | - : - | Beti Onak |
6 апреля 2024 | Шантрея | - : - | Бурладес |
6 апреля 2024 | Subiza | - : - | Оберена |
17:00 6 апреля 2024 | Cortes | - : - | Lerinés |
17:00 6 апреля 2024 | Huarte | - : - | Памплона |
18:30 6 апреля 2024 | Bidezarra | - : - | Avance Ezcabarte |
17:00 7 апреля 2024 | Кантолагуа | - : - | Beti Kozkor |
18:00 7 апреля 2024 | Сирбонеро | - : - | Пенья Спорт |
Группа 15, 28-й тур
Группа 10, 28-й тур
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | |
---|---|---|---|
7 апреля 2024 | Ayamonte | - : - | Герена |
7 апреля 2024 | Утрера | - : - | Conil |
7 апреля 2024 | Пособланко | - : - | Cartaya |
7 апреля 2024 | Пуэнте-Хениль | - : - | Cabecense |
7 апреля 2024 | Bollullos | - : - | Ceuta II |
7 апреля 2024 | Херес Депортиво | - : - | Херес |
7 апреля 2024 | Кория КФ | - : - | Атлетико Эспеленьо |
7 апреля 2024 | Ла Пальма | - : - | Кордоба B |
7 апреля 2024 | Лусена | - : - | Севилья III |
Группа 10, 28-й тур
Группа 18, 28-й тур
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | |
---|---|---|---|
7 апреля 2024 | San Clemente | - : - | Альбасете B |
7 апреля 2024 | Кальво Сотело | - : - | Марчамало |
7 апреля 2024 | La Solana | - : - | Huracán Balazote |
7 апреля 2024 | Сокуэльямос | - : - | Конкенсе |
7 апреля 2024 | Atlético Tomelloso | - : - | Толедо |
7 апреля 2024 | Торрихос | - : - | Казалегас |
7 апреля 2024 | Tarancón | - : - | Вильяррубиа |
7 апреля 2024 | Кинтанар Рей | - : - | Вильярробледо |
7 апреля 2024 | Azuqueca | - : - | Вильяканьяс |
Группа 18, 28-й тур
Группа 16, 28-й тур
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | |
---|---|---|---|
7 апреля 2024 | Peña Balsamaiso | - : - | Ла Кальсада |
7 апреля 2024 | Vianes | - : - | Tedeon |
7 апреля 2024 | Расинг Риоха | - : - | Calahorra II |
7 апреля 2024 | Вареа | - : - | River Ebro |
7 апреля 2024 | Харо | - : - | Casalarreina |
7 апреля 2024 | Альфаро | - : - | Берсео |
7 апреля 2024 | Anguiano | - : - | Комильяс |
7 апреля 2024 | Арнедо | - : - | Ойонеса |
7 апреля 2024 | Альберите | - : - | УД Логроньес II |
Группа 16, 28-й тур
Группа 7, 28-й тур
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | |
---|---|---|---|
7 апреля 2024 | Алькоркон II | - : - | Реал Мадрид C |
7 апреля 2024 | Торрехон | - : - | Мостолес |
7 апреля 2024 | РСД Алькала | - : - | Посуэло Аларкон |
7 апреля 2024 | Парла | - : - | Алкобендас Спорт |
7 апреля 2024 | Леганес II | - : - | Трес Кантос |
7 апреля 2024 | Collado Villalba | - : - | Villanueva del Pardillo |
7 апреля 2024 | Лас Росас | - : - | Москардо |
7 апреля 2024 | Тривал Вальдерас | - : - | Райо Вальекано II |
7 апреля 2024 | Галапагар | - : - | Canillas |
Группа 7, 28-й тур
Группа 9, 28-й тур
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | |
---|---|---|---|
7 апреля 2024 | Атлетико Мелилья | - : - | ФК Малага Сити |
7 апреля 2024 | Маракена | - : - | Атлетико Малагуэно |
7 апреля 2024 | Хувентуд Торремолинос | - : - | Arenas Armilla |
7 апреля 2024 | Сьюдад-де-Торредонжимено | - : - | Уэтор-Тахар |
7 апреля 2024 | Полидепортиво Альмерия | - : - | Уэтор Вега |
7 апреля 2024 | Альмерия Б | - : - | Мотрил |
7 апреля 2024 | Эль Эхидо | - : - | Ринкон |
7 апреля 2024 | Торре дель Мар | - : - | Торреперохиль |
7 апреля 2024 | Атлетико Манча-Реаль | - : - | Реал Хаэн |
Группа 9, 28-й тур
Группа 13, 28-й тур
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | |
---|---|---|---|
7 апреля 2024 | Сьюдад де Мурсия | - : - | Мурсия Б |
7 апреля 2024 | Каравака | - : - | Balsicas Atlético |
7 апреля 2024 | УКАМ Мурсия II | - : - | Расинг Мурсия |
7 апреля 2024 | Алгар | - : - | Пульпиленьо |
7 апреля 2024 | Плас Ультра | - : - | Montecasillas |
7 апреля 2024 | Булленсе | - : - | Ел Палмар |
7 апреля 2024 | Лорка Депортива | - : - | Депортиво Минера |
7 апреля 2024 | Алькантарилла | - : - | Сьеса |
7 апреля 2024 | Юнион Молиненсе | - : - | Мулено |
Группа 13, 28-й тур
Группа 8, 28-й тур
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | |
---|---|---|---|
7 апреля 2024 | Ла Вирхен-дель-Камино | - : - | Кристо Атлетико |
7 апреля 2024 | Санта Марта | - : - | Мирандес II |
7 апреля 2024 | Понферрадина II | - : - | Бесерриль |
7 апреля 2024 | Колехиос Диоцесанос | - : - | Laguna de Duero |
7 апреля 2024 | Атлетико Асторга | - : - | Бембибре |
7 апреля 2024 | Атлетико Тордесильяс | - : - | Реал Авила |
7 апреля 2024 | Паленсия КФ | - : - | Вильяральбо |
7 апреля 2024 | Бургос Промесас | - : - | Саламанка |
7 апреля 2024 | Культураль Леонеса II | - : - | Алмазан |
Группа 8, 28-й тур
Группа 6, 28-й тур
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | |
---|---|---|---|
7 апреля 2024 | Хове Эспаньол | - : - | Вильярреал III |
7 апреля 2024 | Гандиа | - : - | Патакона |
7 апреля 2024 | Soneja | - : - | Кастеллоненсе |
7 апреля 2024 | Castellon II | - : - | Торрельяно Иллисе |
7 апреля 2024 | КДА | - : - | Ацнета |
7 апреля 2024 | Roda | - : - | Бурриана |
7 апреля 2024 | Райо Ибенсе | - : - | Леванте Б |
7 апреля 2024 | Силла | - : - | Утьель |
7 апреля 2024 | Онтиньент 1931 | - : - | Эльче Илиситано |
Группа 6, 28-й тур
Группа 3, 28-й тур
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | |
---|---|---|---|
7 апреля 2024 | Кастро | - : - | Ларедо |
7 апреля 2024 | Atletico Albericia | - : - | Naval |
7 апреля 2024 | Веларде | - : - | Bezana |
7 апреля 2024 | Samano | - : - | Ревилья |
7 апреля 2024 | Гуарнизо | - : - | Colindres |
7 апреля 2024 | Cartes | - : - | Atlético Mineros |
7 апреля 2024 | Тропесон | - : - | Siete Villas |
7 апреля 2024 | Соларес | - : - | Torina |
7 апреля 2024 | Эскобедо | - : - | Вименор |
Группа 3, 28-й тур
Группа 17, 28-й тур
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | |
---|---|---|---|
7 апреля 2024 | Тамарите | - : - | Уэска Б |
7 апреля 2024 | Фуэнтес | - : - | Бельчите |
7 апреля 2024 | Утриллас | - : - | Касп |
7 апреля 2024 | Ильюэка | - : - | КФ Эпила |
7 апреля 2024 | Эхея | - : - | Каламоча |
7 апреля 2024 | Carinena | - : - | Борха |
7 апреля 2024 | Cuarte Industrial | - : - | Бинефар |
7 апреля 2024 | Almudevar | - : - | Эбро |
7 апреля 2024 | Атлетико Монзон | - : - | Фрага |
Группа 17, 28-й тур
Группа 14, 29-й тур
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | |
---|---|---|---|
7 апреля 2024 | КД Асуага | - : - | Виллафранка |
7 апреля 2024 | RCP Valverdeno | - : - | Fuente de Cantos |
7 апреля 2024 | Каламонте | - : - | Диоцесано |
7 апреля 2024 | СД Кория | - : - | Castuera |
7 апреля 2024 | Трухильо | - : - | Морало |
7 апреля 2024 | КФ Джараиз | - : - | Арройо |
7 апреля 2024 | Montehermoso | - : - | Olivenza |
7 апреля 2024 | Don Álvaro | - : - | Дон Бенито |
7 апреля 2024 | Atlético Pueblonuevo | - : - | Херес Э |
Группа 14, 29-й тур
Группа 1, 28-й тур
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | |
---|---|---|---|
7 апреля 2024 | Celta de Vigo III | - : - | Paiosaco |
7 апреля 2024 | Рапидо де Бузас | - : - | Арсуа |
7 апреля 2024 | Виверо | - : - | Барбадас |
7 апреля 2024 | Atlético Arteixo | - : - | Полворин |
7 апреля 2024 | Алондрас | - : - | Силва |
7 апреля 2024 | УД Оуренсе | - : - | Бетансос КФ |
7 апреля 2024 | Pontevedra II | - : - | Sarriana |
7 апреля 2024 | Бергантиньос | - : - | Ароса |
7 апреля 2024 | Сомосас | - : - | Эстраденсе |
Группа 1, 28-й тур
Группа 2, 28-й тур
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | |
---|---|---|---|
13:00 7 апреля 2024 | Лененсе | - : - | Леалтад |
13:00 7 апреля 2024 | Спортинг Хихон Б | - : - | Avilés Stadium |
13:00 7 апреля 2024 | Кондаль | - : - | Luarca |
18:00 7 апреля 2024 | Хихон Индастриал | - : - | Сеарес |
18:00 7 апреля 2024 | Туилья | - : - | Льанера |
18:00 7 апреля 2024 | Colunga | - : - | Llanes |
18:00 7 апреля 2024 | Реал Титанико | - : - | Саудаль Депортиво |
19:00 7 апреля 2024 | Barcia | - : - | Л'Энтрегу |
20:00 7 апреля 2024 | Уррака КФ | - : - | Правиано |
Группа 2, 28-й тур
Группа 5, 28-й тур
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | |
---|---|---|---|
13:00 7 апреля 2024 | Оспиталет | - : - | Tona |
13:00 7 апреля 2024 | Атлетико Сан-Кристобали | - : - | Вилафранка |
13:00 7 апреля 2024 | Прат | - : - | Vilassar de Mar |
13:00 7 апреля 2024 | Кастельдефельс | - : - | Жирона II |
13:00 7 апреля 2024 | Побла Мафумет | - : - | Переклада |
13:45 7 апреля 2024 | Грама | - : - | КФ Монтаньеса |
18:00 7 апреля 2024 | Мольерусса | - : - | Reddis |
18:30 7 апреля 2024 | Badalona II | - : - | Л'Эскала |
18:30 7 апреля 2024 | Олот | - : - | Rapitenca |
Группа 5, 28-й тур
Группа 12, 29-й тур
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | |
---|---|---|---|
23:00 12 апреля 2024 | Панадерия Пулидо | - : - | Лас-Пальмас Б |
23:00 12 апреля 2024 | Arucas | - : - | Вилла Санта Брихида |
23:00 12 апреля 2024 | Buzanada | - : - | Ибарра |
14:30 13 апреля 2024 | Тамарацит | - : - | San Bartolomé |
18:30 13 апреля 2024 | Санта Урсула | - : - | Лансароте |
19:00 13 апреля 2024 | Herbania | - : - | Atletico Victoria |
19:30 13 апреля 2024 | Union Sur Yaiza | - : - | Гран Тарахаль |
14:00 14 апреля 2024 | Ла Гуадра | - : - | Teror |
14:00 14 апреля 2024 | Марино | - : - | Тенерифе II |
Группа 12, 29-й тур
Группа 15, 29-й тур
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | |
---|---|---|---|
13 апреля 2024 | Памплона | - : - | Шантрея |
13 апреля 2024 | Пенья Спорт | - : - | Subiza |
13 апреля 2024 | Beti Onak | - : - | Lagunak |
17:00 13 апреля 2024 | Beti Kozkor | - : - | Cortes |
17:00 13 апреля 2024 | Avance Ezcabarte | - : - | Кантолагуа |
17:00 13 апреля 2024 | Оберена | - : - | Huarte |
17:30 13 апреля 2024 | Lerinés | - : - | Сирбонеро |
17:30 13 апреля 2024 | Бурладес | - : - | Ардой |
18:00 13 апреля 2024 | Alesves | - : - | Bidezarra |
Группа 15, 29-й тур
Группа 10, 29-й тур
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | |
---|---|---|---|
14 апреля 2024 | Атлетико Эспеленьо | - : - | Ayamonte |
14 апреля 2024 | Кордоба B | - : - | Кория КФ |
14 апреля 2024 | Герена | - : - | Лусена |
14 апреля 2024 | Ceuta II | - : - | Херес Депортиво |
14 апреля 2024 | Cabecense | - : - | Bollullos |
14 апреля 2024 | Conil | - : - | Пособланко |
14 апреля 2024 | Севилья III | - : - | Утрера |
14 апреля 2024 | Херес | - : - | Ла Пальма |
14 апреля 2024 | Cartaya | - : - | Пуэнте-Хениль |
Группа 10, 29-й тур
Группа 7, 29-й тур
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | |
---|---|---|---|
14 апреля 2024 | Алкобендас Спорт | - : - | Леганес II |
14 апреля 2024 | Трес Кантос | - : - | Галапагар |
14 апреля 2024 | Canillas | - : - | Collado Villalba |
14 апреля 2024 | Villanueva del Pardillo | - : - | Лас Росас |
14 апреля 2024 | Москардо | - : - | Тривал Вальдерас |
14 апреля 2024 | Реал Мадрид C | - : - | Торрехон |
14 апреля 2024 | Райо Вальекано II | - : - | Алькоркон II |
14 апреля 2024 | Мостолес | - : - | РСД Алькала |
13:30 14 апреля 2024 | Парла | - : - | Посуэло Аларкон |
Группа 7, 29-й тур
Группа 9, 29-й тур
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | |
---|---|---|---|
14 апреля 2024 | ФК Малага Сити | - : - | Атлетико Манча-Реаль |
14 апреля 2024 | Реал Хаэн | - : - | Торре дель Мар |
14 апреля 2024 | Мотрил | - : - | Полидепортиво Альмерия |
14 апреля 2024 | Уэтор Вега | - : - | Сьюдад-де-Торредонжимено |
14 апреля 2024 | Уэтор-Тахар | - : - | Хувентуд Торремолинос |
14 апреля 2024 | Ринкон | - : - | Маракена |
14 апреля 2024 | Arenas Armilla | - : - | Эль Эхидо |
14 апреля 2024 | Атлетико Малагуэно | - : - | Атлетико Мелилья |
14 апреля 2024 | Торреперохиль | - : - | Альмерия Б |
Группа 9, 29-й тур
Группа 1, 29-й тур
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | |
---|---|---|---|
14 апреля 2024 | Арсуа | - : - | Celta de Vigo III |
14 апреля 2024 | Барбадас | - : - | Рапидо де Бузас |
14 апреля 2024 | Полворин | - : - | Виверо |
14 апреля 2024 | Силва | - : - | Сомосас |
14 апреля 2024 | Бетансос КФ | - : - | Алондрас |
14 апреля 2024 | Sarriana | - : - | УД Оуренсе |
14 апреля 2024 | Ароса | - : - | Pontevedra II |
14 апреля 2024 | Paiosaco | - : - | Бергантиньос |
14 апреля 2024 | Эстраденсе | - : - | Atlético Arteixo |
Группа 1, 29-й тур
Группа 18, 29-й тур
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | |
---|---|---|---|
14 апреля 2024 | Вильярробледо | - : - | Azuqueca |
14 апреля 2024 | Вильяррубиа | - : - | Кинтанар Рей |
14 апреля 2024 | Казалегас | - : - | Tarancón |
14 апреля 2024 | Толедо | - : - | Торрихос |
14 апреля 2024 | Конкенсе | - : - | Atlético Tomelloso |
14 апреля 2024 | Huracán Balazote | - : - | Сокуэльямос |
14 апреля 2024 | Марчамало | - : - | La Solana |
14 апреля 2024 | Альбасете B | - : - | Кальво Сотело |
14 апреля 2024 | Вильяканьяс | - : - | San Clemente |
Группа 18, 29-й тур
Группа 14, 30-й тур
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | |
---|---|---|---|
14 апреля 2024 | Виллафранка | - : - | RCP Valverdeno |
14 апреля 2024 | КД Асуага | - : - | Atlético Pueblonuevo |
14 апреля 2024 | Fuente de Cantos | - : - | Don Álvaro |
14 апреля 2024 | Дон Бенито | - : - | Каламонте |
14 апреля 2024 | Диоцесано | - : - | СД Кория |
14 апреля 2024 | Castuera | - : - | Трухильо |
14 апреля 2024 | Olivenza | - : - | Херес Э |
14 апреля 2024 | Арройо | - : - | Montehermoso |
14 апреля 2024 | Морало | - : - | КФ Джараиз |
Группа 14, 30-й тур
Группа 17, 29-й тур
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | |
---|---|---|---|
14 апреля 2024 | Бинефар | - : - | Carinena |
14 апреля 2024 | КФ Эпила | - : - | Утриллас |
14 апреля 2024 | Касп | - : - | Фуэнтес |
14 апреля 2024 | Бельчите | - : - | Атлетико Монзон |
14 апреля 2024 | Фрага | - : - | Almudevar |
14 апреля 2024 | Эбро | - : - | Тамарите |
14 апреля 2024 | Уэска Б | - : - | Cuarte Industrial |
14 апреля 2024 | Борха | - : - | Эхея |
14 апреля 2024 | Каламоча | - : - | Ильюэка |
Группа 17, 29-й тур
Группа 3, 29-й тур
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | |
---|---|---|---|
14 апреля 2024 | Ларедо | - : - | Эскобедо |
14 апреля 2024 | Вименор | - : - | Соларес |
14 апреля 2024 | Torina | - : - | Тропесон |
14 апреля 2024 | Siete Villas | - : - | Cartes |
14 апреля 2024 | Atlético Mineros | - : - | Гуарнизо |
14 апреля 2024 | Colindres | - : - | Samano |
14 апреля 2024 | Ревилья | - : - | Веларде |
14 апреля 2024 | Naval | - : - | Кастро |
14 апреля 2024 | Bezana | - : - | Atletico Albericia |
Группа 3, 29-й тур
Группа 13, 29-й тур
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | |
---|---|---|---|
14 апреля 2024 | Депортиво Минера | - : - | Каравака |
14 апреля 2024 | Мурсия Б | - : - | Алькантарилла |
14 апреля 2024 | Расинг Мурсия | - : - | Лорка Депортива |
14 апреля 2024 | Мулено | - : - | Сьюдад де Мурсия |
14 апреля 2024 | Montecasillas | - : - | Алгар |
14 апреля 2024 | Сьеса | - : - | Булленсе |
14 апреля 2024 | Пульпиленьо | - : - | УКАМ Мурсия II |
14 апреля 2024 | Balsicas Atlético | - : - | Юнион Молиненсе |
14 апреля 2024 | Ел Палмар | - : - | Плас Ультра |
Группа 13, 29-й тур
Группа 11, 29-й тур
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | |
---|---|---|---|
14 апреля 2024 | Коллеренс | - : - | Портмани |
14 апреля 2024 | Аренал | - : - | Алайор |
14 апреля 2024 | Биниссалем | - : - | Манакор |
14 апреля 2024 | Интер Манакор | - : - | Сантаньи |
14 апреля 2024 | Плайас Кальвия | - : - | Льостенсе |
14 апреля 2024 | Констанция | - : - | Мальорка Б |
14 апреля 2024 | Ибица Питиусас | - : - | Побленсе |
14 апреля 2024 | Меркадаль | - : - | Соллер |
14 апреля 2024 | Феланич | - : - | Алькудия |
Группа 11, 29-й тур
Группа 16, 29-й тур
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | |
---|---|---|---|
14 апреля 2024 | Tedeon | - : - | Peña Balsamaiso |
14 апреля 2024 | Calahorra II | - : - | Vianes |
14 апреля 2024 | River Ebro | - : - | Расинг Риоха |
14 апреля 2024 | Casalarreina | - : - | Вареа |
14 апреля 2024 | Комильяс | - : - | Альфаро |
14 апреля 2024 | Ойонеса | - : - | Anguiano |
14 апреля 2024 | УД Логроньес II | - : - | Арнедо |
14 апреля 2024 | Ла Кальсада | - : - | Альберите |
14 апреля 2024 | Берсео | - : - | Харо |
Группа 16, 29-й тур
Группа 8, 29-й тур
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | |
---|---|---|---|
14 апреля 2024 | Мирандес II | - : - | Ла Вирхен-дель-Камино |
14 апреля 2024 | Бесерриль | - : - | Санта Марта |
14 апреля 2024 | Laguna de Duero | - : - | Понферрадина II |
14 апреля 2024 | Бембибре | - : - | Колехиос Диоцесанос |
14 апреля 2024 | Реал Авила | - : - | Атлетико Асторга |
14 апреля 2024 | Вильяральбо | - : - | Атлетико Тордесильяс |
14 апреля 2024 | Саламанка | - : - | Паленсия КФ |
14 апреля 2024 | Алмазан | - : - | Бургос Промесас |
14 апреля 2024 | Кристо Атлетико | - : - | Культураль Леонеса II |
Группа 8, 29-й тур
Группа 6, 29-й тур
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | |
---|---|---|---|
14 апреля 2024 | Патакона | - : - | Хове Эспаньол |
14 апреля 2024 | Кастеллоненсе | - : - | Гандиа |
14 апреля 2024 | Торрельяно Иллисе | - : - | Soneja |
14 апреля 2024 | Бурриана | - : - | КДА |
14 апреля 2024 | Леванте Б | - : - | Roda |
14 апреля 2024 | Эльче Илиситано | - : - | Силла |
14 апреля 2024 | Вильярреал III | - : - | Онтиньент 1931 |
14 апреля 2024 | Ацнета | - : - | Castellon II |
14 апреля 2024 | Утьель | - : - | Райо Ибенсе |
Группа 6, 29-й тур
Группа 4, 29-й тур
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | |
---|---|---|---|
14 апреля 2024 | Сан Игнасио | - : - | Padura |
14 апреля 2024 | Беасайн | - : - | Пассае |
14 апреля 2024 | Португалете | - : - | Ауррера де Витория |
14 апреля 2024 | Derio | - : - | Лагун Онак |
14 апреля 2024 | Анаитасуна | - : - | Дуранго |
14 апреля 2024 | Ауррера Ондарроа | - : - | Лехона |
14 апреля 2024 | Баскония | - : - | Деусто |
14 апреля 2024 | Añorga | - : - | Deportivo Alavés III |
14 апреля 2024 | Урдулис | - : - | Touring |
Группа 4, 29-й тур
Группа 5, 29-й тур
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | |
---|---|---|---|
12:45 14 апреля 2024 | Tona | - : - | Мольерусса |
13:00 14 апреля 2024 | Жирона II | - : - | Оспиталет |
13:00 14 апреля 2024 | КФ Монтаньеса | - : - | Атлетико Сан-Кристобали |
13:00 14 апреля 2024 | Вилафранка | - : - | Badalona II |
13:00 14 апреля 2024 | Rapitenca | - : - | Прат |
13:00 14 апреля 2024 | Л'Эскала | - : - | Кастельдефельс |
18:00 14 апреля 2024 | Переклада | - : - | Грама |
18:00 14 апреля 2024 | Reddis | - : - | Олот |
19:00 14 апреля 2024 | Vilassar de Mar | - : - | Побла Мафумет |
Группа 5, 29-й тур
Группа 2, 29-й тур
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | |
---|---|---|---|
13:00 14 апреля 2024 | Леалтад | - : - | Хихон Индастриал |
13:00 14 апреля 2024 | Avilés Stadium | - : - | Туилья |
18:00 14 апреля 2024 | Правиано | - : - | Лененсе |
18:00 14 апреля 2024 | Льанера | - : - | Уррака КФ |
18:00 14 апреля 2024 | Luarca | - : - | Спортинг Хихон Б |
18:00 14 апреля 2024 | Llanes | - : - | Кондаль |
18:00 14 апреля 2024 | Саудаль Депортиво | - : - | Colunga |
18:00 14 апреля 2024 | Л'Энтрегу | - : - | Реал Титанико |
19:00 14 апреля 2024 | Сеарес | - : - | Barcia |
Группа 2, 29-й тур
Группа 15, 30-й тур
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | |
---|---|---|---|
20 апреля 2024 | Шантрея | - : - | Оберена |
20 апреля 2024 | Ардой | - : - | Памплона |
20 апреля 2024 | Lagunak | - : - | Бурладес |
17:00 20 апреля 2024 | Huarte | - : - | Subiza |
17:00 20 апреля 2024 | Cortes | - : - | Avance Ezcabarte |
17:30 20 апреля 2024 | Bidezarra | - : - | Beti Onak |
17:30 20 апреля 2024 | Lerinés | - : - | Пенья Спорт |
Группа 12, 30-й тур
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | |
---|---|---|---|
14:00 20 апреля 2024 | Панадерия Пулидо | - : - | Ла Гуадра |
19:00 20 апреля 2024 | Ибарра | - : - | Herbania |
19:00 20 апреля 2024 | Вилла Санта Брихида | - : - | Санта Урсула |
19:30 20 апреля 2024 | San Bartolomé | - : - | Union Sur Yaiza |
Группа 18, 30-й тур
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | |
---|---|---|---|
21 апреля 2024 | Кальво Сотело | - : - | San Clemente |
21 апреля 2024 | La Solana | - : - | Альбасете B |
21 апреля 2024 | Сокуэльямос | - : - | Марчамало |
21 апреля 2024 | Atlético Tomelloso | - : - | Huracán Balazote |
21 апреля 2024 | Tarancón | - : - | Толедо |
21 апреля 2024 | Кинтанар Рей | - : - | Казалегас |
21 апреля 2024 | Azuqueca | - : - | Вильяррубиа |
Группа 8, 30-й тур
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | |
---|---|---|---|
21 апреля 2024 | Мирандес II | - : - | Кристо Атлетико |
21 апреля 2024 | Ла Вирхен-дель-Камино | - : - | Бесерриль |
21 апреля 2024 | Санта Марта | - : - | Laguna de Duero |
21 апреля 2024 | Понферрадина II | - : - | Бембибре |
21 апреля 2024 | Колехиос Диоцесанос | - : - | Реал Авила |
21 апреля 2024 | Атлетико Асторга | - : - | Вильяральбо |
21 апреля 2024 | Атлетико Тордесильяс | - : - | Саламанка |
21 апреля 2024 | Паленсия КФ | - : - | Алмазан |
21 апреля 2024 | Бургос Промесас | - : - | Культураль Леонеса II |
Группа 8, 30-й тур
Группа 7, 30-й тур
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | |
---|---|---|---|
21 апреля 2024 | Торрехон | - : - | Алькоркон II |
21 апреля 2024 | РСД Алькала | - : - | Реал Мадрид C |
21 апреля 2024 | Парла | - : - | Мостолес |
21 апреля 2024 | Леганес II | - : - | Посуэло Аларкон |
21 апреля 2024 | Галапагар | - : - | Алкобендас Спорт |
21 апреля 2024 | Collado Villalba | - : - | Трес Кантос |
21 апреля 2024 | Тривал Вальдерас | - : - | Villanueva del Pardillo |
21 апреля 2024 | Москардо | - : - | Райо Вальекано II |
Группа 7, 30-й тур
Группа 6, 30-й тур
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | |
---|---|---|---|
21 апреля 2024 | Патакона | - : - | Вильярреал III |
21 апреля 2024 | Хове Эспаньол | - : - | Кастеллоненсе |
21 апреля 2024 | Гандиа | - : - | Торрельяно Иллисе |
21 апреля 2024 | Soneja | - : - | Ацнета |
21 апреля 2024 | Castellon II | - : - | Бурриана |
21 апреля 2024 | КДА | - : - | Леванте Б |
21 апреля 2024 | Райо Ибенсе | - : - | Эльче Илиситано |
21 апреля 2024 | Силла | - : - | Онтиньент 1931 |
Группа 6, 30-й тур
Группа 13, 30-й тур
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | |
---|---|---|---|
21 апреля 2024 | Юнион Молиненсе | - : - | Депортиво Минера |
Группа 13, 30-й тур
Группа 9, 30-й тур
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | |
---|---|---|---|
21 апреля 2024 | Атлетико Манча-Реаль | - : - | Атлетико Мелилья |
21 апреля 2024 | Торре дель Мар | - : - | ФК Малага Сити |
21 апреля 2024 | Альмерия Б | - : - | Реал Хаэн |
21 апреля 2024 | Полидепортиво Альмерия | - : - | Торреперохиль |
21 апреля 2024 | Сьюдад-де-Торредонжимено | - : - | Мотрил |
21 апреля 2024 | Хувентуд Торремолинос | - : - | Уэтор Вега |
Группа 4, 30-й тур
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | |
---|---|---|---|
21 апреля 2024 | Añorga | - : - | Урдулис |
21 апреля 2024 | Deportivo Alavés III | - : - | Баскония |
21 апреля 2024 | Деусто | - : - | Ауррера Ондарроа |
21 апреля 2024 | Лагун Онак | - : - | Португалете |
21 апреля 2024 | Ауррера де Витория | - : - | Беасайн |
21 апреля 2024 | Padura | - : - | Touring |
Группа 14, 31-й тур
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | |
---|---|---|---|
21 апреля 2024 | Херес Э | - : - | Арройо |
21 апреля 2024 | Atlético Pueblonuevo | - : - | Olivenza |
21 апреля 2024 | Каламонте | - : - | Fuente de Cantos |
21 апреля 2024 | RCP Valverdeno | - : - | КД Асуага |
21 апреля 2024 | Don Álvaro | - : - | Виллафранка |
21 апреля 2024 | Трухильо | - : - | Диоцесано |
21 апреля 2024 | КФ Джараиз | - : - | Castuera |
Группа 11, 30-й тур
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | |
---|---|---|---|
21 апреля 2024 | Соллер | - : - | Интер Манакор |
21 апреля 2024 | Алькудия | - : - | Меркадаль |
21 апреля 2024 | Льостенсе | - : - | Феланич |
21 апреля 2024 | Плайас Кальвия | - : - | Ибица Питиусас |
21 апреля 2024 | Сантаньи | - : - | Биниссалем |
Вы посмотрели
69
из
5509
записей