Группа 1
№ | Команда | И | В | Н | П | З | Пр | Р | О | Форма | Следующая игра |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
| Алиага | 24 | 17 | 7 | 0 | 50 | 12 | +38 | 58 | Мардин | |
2
| Кепез Беледие | 23 | 18 | 4 | 1 | 47 | 11 | +36 | 58 | Аргуван Беледиеспор | |
3
| Йени Ордуспор | 24 | 12 | 5 | 7 | 30 | 22 | +8 | 41 | Карабюк Идман Юрду | |
4
| Айвалыкгюджю | 23 | 11 | 6 | 6 | 28 | 19 | +9 | 39 | Гумусханеспор | |
5
| Эдирнеспор | 23 | 11 | 4 | 8 | 37 | 22 | +15 | 37 | Атвин Хопаспор | |
6
| Инегёль Кафкас | 23 | 9 | 8 | 6 | 24 | 23 | +1 | 35 | Кючукчекмедже | |
7
| Мардин | 23 | 10 | 4 | 9 | 31 | 26 | +5 | 34 | Алиага | |
8
| Кючукчекмедже | 24 | 9 | 6 | 9 | 33 | 25 | +8 | 33 | Инегёль Кафкас | |
9
| Атвин Хопаспор | 23 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 30 | 22 | +8 | 31 | Эдирнеспор | |
10
| Карабюк Идман Юрду | 23 | 9 | 4 | 10 | 21 | 31 | --10 | 31 | Йени Ордуспор | |
11
| Таласгюджю | 24 | 8 | 2 | 14 | 24 | 37 | --13 | 26 | Йени Ордуспор | |
12
| Кириккалегюджю | 23 | 6 | 5 | 12 | 18 | 29 | --11 | 23 | Тартус | |
13
| Гумусханеспор | 24 | 4 | 9 | 11 | 18 | 37 | --19 | 21 | Айвалыкгюджю | |
14
| Аргуван Беледиеспор | 23 | 2 | 4 | 17 | 9 | 40 | --31 | 10 | Кепез Беледие | |
15
| Тартус | 23 | 2 | 3 | 18 | 16 | 60 | --44 | 9 | Кириккалегюджю |
№ | Команда | И | В | Н | П | З | Пр | Р | О | Форма | Следующая игра |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
| Бэтмен Петролспор | 23 | 14 | 7 | 2 | 38 | 13 | +25 | 49 | Сапанджа Генкликспор | |
2
| Тюргютлюспор | 24 | 14 | 4 | 6 | 37 | 25 | +12 | 46 | Эйнесил Беледиеспор | |
3
| Элязыгспор | 23 | 12 | 9 | 2 | 30 | 17 | +13 | 45 | Эфелер 09 | |
4
| Каршыяка | 23 | 13 | 3 | 7 | 42 | 30 | +12 | 42 | 1954 Келкит Белидьяспор | |
5
| Эфелер 09 | 24 | 12 | 6 | 6 | 38 | 30 | +8 | 42 | Элязыгспор | |
6
| Анадолу Университи | 24 | 9 | 4 | 11 | 27 | 30 | --3 | 31 | 1954 Келкит Белидьяспор | |
7
| 1954 Келкит Белидьяспор | 24 | 8 | 6 | 10 | 24 | 27 | --3 | 30 | Каршыяка | |
8
| Пазарспор | 24 | 8 | 5 | 11 | 25 | 26 | --1 | 29 | Амасьяспор | |
9
| Силифкеспор | 23 | 8 | 4 | 11 | 26 | 32 | --6 | 28 | Бульварспор | |
10
| Бульварспор | 23 | 6 | 9 | 8 | 18 | 20 | --2 | 27 | Силифкеспор | |
11
| Эргене Велимесе | 23 | 7 | 5 | 11 | 24 | 31 | --7 | 26 | Алтындаг Беледиеспор | |
12
| Амасьяспор | 23 | 6 | 6 | 11 | 18 | 28 | --10 | 24 | Пазарспор | |
13
| Эйнесил Беледиеспор | 23 | 7 | 3 | 13 | 18 | 34 | --16 | 24 | Тюргютлюспор | |
14
| Алтындаг Беледиеспор | 23 | 6 | 4 | 13 | 20 | 28 | --8 | 22 | Эргене Велимесе | |
15
| Сапанджа Генкликспор | 23 | 6 | 3 | 14 | 27 | 41 | --14 | 21 | Бэтмен Петролспор |
№ | Команда | И | В | Н | П | З | Пр | Р | О | Форма | Следующая игра |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
| Каракопру | 24 | 16 | 6 | 2 | 47 | 21 | +26 | 54 | Анадолу Сельджукспор | |
2
| Эрбааспор | 23 | 12 | 9 | 2 | 43 | 15 | +28 | 45 | Дарыджа Генчлербирлии | |
3
| Борнова | 23 | 12 | 4 | 7 | 39 | 27 | +12 | 40 | Агри 1970 | |
4
| Кушадасыспор | 24 | 10 | 9 | 5 | 32 | 25 | +7 | 39 | Тепеджик | |
5
| Силивриспор | 23 | 9 | 9 | 5 | 28 | 21 | +7 | 36 | Османиеспор | |
6
| Кутахиаспор | 23 | 9 | 9 | 5 | 35 | 22 | +13 | 36 | Сивас Беледиеспор | |
7
| Тепеджик | 23 | 9 | 7 | 7 | 23 | 22 | +1 | 34 | Кушадасыспор | |
8
| Фатса Белидеспор | 23 | 8 | 9 | 6 | 20 | 21 | --1 | 33 | Акхисар Беледиеспор | |
9
| Агри 1970 | 23 | 8 | 8 | 7 | 29 | 27 | +2 | 32 | Борнова | |
10
| Османиеспор | 23 | 7 | 5 | 11 | 23 | 25 | --2 | 26 | Силивриспор | |
11
| Анадолу Сельджукспор | 23 | 5 | 5 | 13 | 18 | 26 | --8 | 20 | Каракопру | |
12
| Сивас Беледиеспор | 22 | 5 | 4 | 13 | 19 | 34 | --15 | 19 | Кутахиаспор | |
13
| Акхисар Беледиеспор | 23 | 5 | 4 | 14 | 20 | 51 | --31 | 19 | Фатса Белидеспор | |
14
| Дарыджа Генчлербирлии | 24 | 4 | 7 | 13 | 14 | 30 | --16 | 19 | Эрбааспор | |
15
| Байбурт | 24 | 3 | 9 | 12 | 13 | 36 | --23 | 18 | Каракопру |
№ | Команда | И | В | Н | П | З | Пр | Р | О | Форма | Следующая игра |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
| Адана | 23 | 17 | 2 | 4 | 49 | 20 | +29 | 53 | Бергама Белидиеспор | |
2
| Себат Генкликспор | 23 | 13 | 4 | 6 | 38 | 22 | +16 | 43 | Балыкесирспор | |
3
| Мус Мендерессспор | 23 | 10 | 8 | 5 | 32 | 24 | +8 | 38 | Кестелспор | |
4
| Кестелспор | 24 | 10 | 8 | 6 | 36 | 27 | +9 | 38 | Мус Мендерессспор | |
5
| Бурса Йилдиримспор | 23 | 10 | 8 | 5 | 36 | 28 | +8 | 38 | Анкара Адлиеспор | |
6
| Ордуспор | 24 | 10 | 7 | 7 | 45 | 28 | +17 | 37 | Элазис Беледиеспор | |
7
| Токат Плевнеспор | 24 | 9 | 8 | 7 | 26 | 25 | +1 | 35 | Бергама Белидиеспор | |
8
| Балыкесирспор | 24 | 6 | 11 | 7 | 21 | 26 | --5 | 29 | Себат Генкликспор | |
9
| Бергама Белидиеспор | 24 | 7 | 7 | 10 | 31 | 33 | --2 | 28 | Адана | |
10
| Сиирт II | 23 | 6 | 8 | 9 | 18 | 24 | --6 | 26 | Невшехирспор | |
11
| Чаталджа | 23 | 5 | 9 | 9 | 24 | 30 | --6 | 24 | Султанбейли | |
12
| Невшехирспор | 23 | 6 | 5 | 12 | 16 | 27 | --11 | 23 | Сиирт II | |
13
| Анкара Адлиеспор | 23 | 4 | 10 | 9 | 20 | 34 | --14 | 22 | Бурса Йилдиримспор | |
14
| Элазис Беледиеспор | 23 | 5 | 5 | 13 | 21 | 41 | --20 | 20 | Ордуспор | |
15
| Султанбейли | 23 | 5 | 4 | 14 | 24 | 48 | --24 | 19 | Чаталджа |
Повышение
Повышение - финал
Повышение - плей-офф
Понижение
Расписание
Бомбардиры