№ | Команда | И | В | Н | П | З | Пр | Р | О | Форма | Следующая игра |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
| Звягель | 16 | 13 | 1 | 2 | 49 | 10 | +39 | 40 | Кремень II | |
2
| УЦСА | 17 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 40 | 9 | +31 | 40 | Реал Фарма | |
3
| Дружба Мировка | 16 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 37 | 8 | +29 | 38 | Локомотив Киев | |
4
| Чайка ППБ | 18 | 12 | 1 | 5 | 36 | 14 | +22 | 37 | Металлург Запорожье-2 | |
5
| Кудривка | 17 | 8 | 3 | 6 | 31 | 22 | +9 | 27 | Локомотив Киев | |
6
| Нива-В Винница | 18 | 7 | 5 | 6 | 32 | 30 | +2 | 26 | Скала Стрый | |
7
| Рух Львов II | 17 | 8 | 2 | 7 | 24 | 21 | +3 | 26 | Тростянец | |
8
| Скала Стрый | 16 | 8 | 1 | 7 | 25 | 26 | --1 | 25 | Нива-В Винница | |
9
| Карпаты-2 | 17 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 26 | 28 | --2 | 24 | Реал Фарма | |
10
| Локомотив Киев | 18 | 5 | 3 | 10 | 22 | 33 | --11 | 18 | Дружба Мировка | |
11
| Тростянец | 18 | 5 | 3 | 10 | 19 | 26 | --7 | 18 | Рух Львов II | |
12
| Металлург Запорожье-2 | 16 | 5 | 1 | 10 | 17 | 44 | --27 | 16 | Чайка ППБ | |
13
| Реал Фарма | 17 | 4 | 2 | 11 | 15 | 32 | --17 | 14 | УЦСА | |
14
| ВАСТ | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 8 | 37 | --29 | 4 | Локомотив Киев | |
15
| Кремень II | 18 | 0 | 2 | 16 | 8 | 49 | --41 | 2 | Звягель |
Повышение
Повышение - плей-офф
Расписание
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | |
---|---|---|---|
15:00 22 марта 2024 | Звягель | - : - | Кремень II |
23 марта 2024 | Металлург Запорожье-2 | - : - | Чайка ППБ |
13:15 23 марта 2024 | Реал Фарма | - : - | УЦСА |
14:15 23 марта 2024 | Рух Львов II | - : - | Тростянец |
14:00 24 марта 2024 | Дружба Мировка | - : - | Локомотив Киев |
14:30 24 марта 2024 | Скала Стрый | - : - | Нива-В Винница |
30 марта 2024 | Локомотив Киев | - : - | Кудривка |
30 марта 2024 | Кремень II | - : - | Дружба Мировка |
30 марта 2024 | Чайка ППБ | - : - | Звягель |
30 марта 2024 | УЦСА | - : - | Металлург Запорожье-2 |
30 марта 2024 | Реал Фарма | - : - | Карпаты-2 |
30 марта 2024 | Тростянец | - : - | Скала Стрый |
6 апреля 2024 | Карпаты-2 | - : - | Нива-В Винница |
6 апреля 2024 | Дружба Мировка | - : - | Чайка ППБ |
6 апреля 2024 | Рух Львов II | - : - | Локомотив Киев |
6 апреля 2024 | Звягель | - : - | УЦСА |
6 апреля 2024 | Металлург Запорожье-2 | - : - | Реал Фарма |
6 апреля 2024 | Кудривка | - : - | Кремень II |
12 апреля 2024 | Реал Фарма | - : - | Звягель |
12 апреля 2024 | Металлург Запорожье-2 | - : - | Карпаты-2 |
Бомбардиры