Страна
Категория
Клубные национальные
Год основания
1997
Сыграно матчей
534 из 1140
Участников
41
Текущая стадия
Восток, 20-й тур
Действующий чемпион

Турнирная таблица чемпионата нба Iii (НБ III)

Восток

Команда И В Н П З Пр Р О Форма Следующая игра
1
Казинцбарцика Казинцбарцика 19 16 2 1 57 11 +46 50
Тисафюред Тисафюред
2
Эльоре Эльоре 19 15 1 3 39 19 +20 46
Шальготарьян Шальготарьян
3
ДЕАЦ ДЕАЦ 19 13 3 3 47 17 +30 42
Диошдьер II Диошдьер II
4
Hajduszoboszloi SE Hajduszoboszloi SE 19 11 4 4 41 21 +20 37
Деберецен II Деберецен II
5
Тисауйварош Тисауйварош 19 11 3 5 41 29 +12 36
Ujpest II Ujpest II
6
Kisvarda II Kisvarda II 19 11 3 5 34 23 +11 36
Сеньо Карнифекс Сеньо Карнифекс
7
Путнок Путнок 19 9 4 6 29 23 +6 31
Hidasnemeti Hidasnemeti
8
Ясбереньи Ясбереньи 19 9 2 8 30 29 +1 29
Törökszentmiklós Törökszentmiklós
9
Сеньо Карнифекс Сеньо Карнифекс 19 8 4 7 32 30 +2 28
Kisvarda II Kisvarda II
10
Bekescsaba II Bekescsaba II 19 8 3 8 43 37 +6 27
Фрузесгермати Фрузесгермати
11
Ujpest II Ujpest II 19 7 4 8 33 32 +1 25
Тисауйварош Тисауйварош
12
Диошдьер II Диошдьер II 19 7 3 9 38 42 --4 24
ДЕАЦ ДЕАЦ
13
Фрузесгермати Фрузесгермати 19 5 8 6 26 30 --4 23
Bekescsaba II Bekescsaba II
14
Деберецен II Деберецен II 19 6 4 9 30 34 --4 22
Hajduszoboszloi SE Hajduszoboszloi SE
15
Тисафюред Тисафюред 19 5 5 9 28 31 --3 20
Казинцбарцика Казинцбарцика
16
Эгри Эгри 19 6 0 13 28 42 --14 18
Тайа Тайа
17
Тайа Тайа 19 4 4 11 16 44 --28 16
Эгри Эгри
18
Шальготарьян Шальготарьян 19 1 6 12 14 39 --25 9
Эльоре Эльоре
19
Törökszentmiklós Törökszentmiklós 19 1 5 13 15 42 --27 8
Ясбереньи Ясбереньи
20
Hidasnemeti Hidasnemeti 19 2 2 15 17 63 --46 8
Путнок Путнок

Центр

Команда И В Н П З Пр Р О Форма Следующая игра
1
Козармишлень Козармишлень 19 15 4 0 42 7 +35 49
Mohács Mohács
2
Дунауйварош Дунауйварош 19 12 6 1 41 17 +24 42
Сексард Сексард
3
Mako Mako 19 12 3 4 32 12 +20 39
Монори Монори
4
Балашшадьярмат Балашшадьярмат 19 11 3 5 30 21 +9 36
Вац Вац
5
Гонвед II Гонвед II 19 11 2 6 30 26 +4 35
МТК-2 МТК-2
6
Paksi SE II Paksi SE II 19 10 2 7 35 21 +14 32
Gerjeni Gerjeni
7
Ferencvaros II Ferencvaros II 19 9 5 5 33 27 +6 32
Иванкса Иванкса
8
Монори Монори 19 9 3 7 29 23 +6 30
Mako Mako
9
МТК-2 МТК-2 19 8 4 7 24 23 +1 28
Гонвед II Гонвед II
10
Ходмезевашархей Ходмезевашархей 19 9 1 9 25 33 --8 28
Цеглед Цеглед
11
Дабаш Дабаш 19 7 6 6 39 28 +11 27
Ракошменти Ракошменти
12
Сексард Сексард 19 7 5 7 24 23 +1 26
Дунауйварош Дунауйварош
13
Иванкса Иванкса 19 7 4 8 30 26 +4 25
Ferencvaros II Ferencvaros II
14
ЕСМТК ЕСМТК 19 6 4 9 24 24 0 22
Дабас-Дьен Дабас-Дьен
15
Цеглед Цеглед 19 6 3 10 21 34 --13 21
Ходмезевашархей Ходмезевашархей
16
Вац Вац 19 4 5 10 23 37 --14 17
Балашшадьярмат Балашшадьярмат
17
Дабас-Дьен Дабас-Дьен 19 3 5 11 11 38 --27 14
ЕСМТК ЕСМТК
18
Gerjeni Gerjeni 19 4 1 14 17 42 --25 13
Gerjeni Gerjeni
19
Ракошменти Ракошменти 19 3 2 14 21 43 --22 11
Дабаш Дабаш
20
Mohacsi TE Mohacsi TE 18 1 4 13 10 34 --24 7
21
Mohács Mohács 1 0 0 1 0 2 --2 0
Козармишлень Козармишлень

Запад

Команда И В Н П З Пр Р О Форма Следующая игра
1
Мошонмадьяровар ТЕ Мошонмадьяровар ТЕ 19 15 2 2 58 12 +46 47
Ракоци Капошвар Ракоци Капошвар
2
БВСК БВСК 19 15 2 2 42 16 +26 47
Gárdony Gárdony
3
Веспрем Веспрем 19 14 2 3 34 10 +24 44
Комаром Комаром
4
Gyori ETO II Gyori ETO II 19 11 4 4 35 18 +17 37
Татабанья Татабанья
5
Папай Перуц Папай Перуц 19 8 5 6 21 19 +2 29
Шопрон Шопрон
6
Татабанья Татабанья 19 7 7 5 22 18 +4 28
Gyori ETO II Gyori ETO II
7
Бичке Бичке 19 7 7 5 22 22 0 28
Эрди Эрди
8
Gyirmót II Gyirmót II 19 8 3 8 38 34 +4 27
Андрашхида Андрашхида
9
Келен Келен 19 7 5 7 25 28 --3 26
Balatonfuredi Balatonfuredi
10
Эрди Эрди 18 7 4 7 30 32 --2 25
Бичке Бичке
11
Пушкаш Академия II Пушкаш Академия II 19 5 8 6 25 19 +6 23
МОЛ Фехервар II МОЛ Фехервар II
12
Ракоци Капошвар Ракоци Капошвар 19 6 5 8 22 23 --1 23
Мошонмадьяровар ТЕ Мошонмадьяровар ТЕ
13
МОЛ Фехервар II МОЛ Фехервар II 19 5 8 6 16 22 --6 23
Пушкаш Академия II Пушкаш Академия II
14
Zalaegerszegi TE II Zalaegerszegi TE II 19 5 6 8 26 30 --4 21
Надьканижа Надьканижа
15
Комаром Комаром 19 5 6 8 27 33 --6 21
Веспрем Веспрем
16
Надьканижа Надьканижа 18 6 2 10 22 37 --15 20
Zalaegerszegi TE II Zalaegerszegi TE II
17
Шопрон Шопрон 19 5 4 10 17 30 --13 19
Папай Перуц Папай Перуц
18
Balatonfuredi Balatonfuredi 19 4 4 11 22 45 --23 16
Келен Келен
19
Gárdony Gárdony 19 2 4 13 17 34 --17 10
БВСК БВСК
20
Андрашхида Андрашхида 19 1 4 14 15 54 --39 7
Gyirmót II Gyirmót II
Повышение
Понижение