№ | Команда | И | В | Н | П | З | Пр | Р | О | Форма | Следующая игра |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
| Зриньски Юрьевац | 27 | 21 | 3 | 3 | 43 | 13 | +30 | 66 | Солин | |
2
| Шибеник | 27 | 20 | 4 | 3 | 53 | 17 | +36 | 64 | Дугополье | |
3
| Вуковар | 27 | 14 | 9 | 4 | 44 | 27 | +17 | 51 | Ярун | |
4
| Ярун | 27 | 11 | 3 | 13 | 30 | 38 | --8 | 36 | Вуковар | |
5
| Радник Сесвете | 27 | 10 | 5 | 12 | 31 | 31 | 0 | 35 | Дубрава Загреб | |
6
| Дугополье | 27 | 7 | 12 | 8 | 33 | 33 | 0 | 33 | Шибеник | |
7
| Дубрава Загреб | 27 | 8 | 7 | 12 | 27 | 38 | --11 | 31 | Радник Сесвете | |
8
| Цибалия | 27 | 9 | 3 | 15 | 28 | 45 | --17 | 30 | Бело Брдо | |
9
| Хорватия Змиявчи | 27 | 6 | 11 | 10 | 32 | 37 | --5 | 29 | Ориент 1919 | |
10
| Бело Брдо | 27 | 4 | 12 | 11 | 26 | 36 | --10 | 24 | Цибалия | |
11
| Ориент 1919 | 27 | 5 | 8 | 14 | 28 | 46 | --18 | 23 | Хорватия Змиявчи | |
12
| Солин | 27 | 3 | 11 | 13 | 25 | 39 | --14 | 20 | Зриньски Юрьевац |
Повышение
Понижение - плей-офф
Понижение
Расписание
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | |
---|---|---|---|
16:50 26 апреля 2024 | Ярун | - : - | Вуковар |
18:00 26 апреля 2024 | Радник Сесвете | - : - | Дубрава Загреб |
15:50 27 апреля 2024 | Ориент 1919 | - : - | Хорватия Змиявчи |
18:00 27 апреля 2024 | Бело Брдо | - : - | Цибалия |
18:00 27 апреля 2024 | Солин | - : - | Зриньски Юрьевац |
15:50 28 апреля 2024 | Дугополье | - : - | Шибеник |
15:50 3 мая 2024 | Вуковар | - : - | Радник Сесвете |
15:50 4 мая 2024 | Шибеник | - : - | Ярун |
18:00 4 мая 2024 | Дубрава Загреб | - : - | Ориент 1919 |
18:00 4 мая 2024 | Цибалия | - : - | Солин |
15:50 5 мая 2024 | Зриньски Юрьевац | - : - | Дугополье |
18:00 5 мая 2024 | Хорватия Змиявчи | - : - | Бело Брдо |
16:50 10 мая 2024 | Радник Сесвете | - : - | Шибеник |
15:30 11 мая 2024 | Бело Брдо | - : - | Ориент 1919 |
15:50 11 мая 2024 | Вуковар | - : - | Дубрава Загреб |
18:30 11 мая 2024 | Солин | - : - | Хорватия Змиявчи |
18:30 11 мая 2024 | Дугополье | - : - | Цибалия |
18:30 11 мая 2024 | Ярун | - : - | Зриньски Юрьевац |
16:50 17 мая 2024 | Дубрава Загреб | - : - | Бело Брдо |
15:50 18 мая 2024 | Зриньски Юрьевац | - : - | Радник Сесвете |
Бомбардиры