Выберете команду
Все туры
Групповой этап, 1-й тур
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | |
---|---|---|---|
01:00 3 апреля 2024 | Насьональ Асунсьон | - : - | Архентинос Хуниорс |
01:59 3 апреля 2024 | Бельграно | - : - | Интернасионал |
03:30 3 апреля 2024 | Спортиво Амелиано | - : - | Атлетико Паранаэнсе |
03:30 3 апреля 2024 | Расинг Монтевидео | - : - | Коринтианс |
05:00 3 апреля 2024 | Сесар Вальехо | - : - | Дефенса и Хустисия |
01:00 4 апреля 2024 | Райо Зулиано | - : - | Данубио |
01:00 4 апреля 2024 | Куяба | - : - | Ланус |
03:00 4 апреля 2024 | Насьональ Потоси | - : - | Бока Хуниорс |
03:00 4 апреля 2024 | Спортиво Триниденс | - : - | Форталеза |
03:00 4 апреля 2024 | Брагантино | - : - | Кокимбо Унидо |
05:00 4 апреля 2024 | Альянса Вальедупар | - : - | Унион Ла-Калера |
01:00 5 апреля 2024 | Депортиво Гарсиласо | - : - | Метрополитанос |
03:00 5 апреля 2024 | Спортиво Лукеньо | - : - | Расинг Клуб |
03:00 5 апреля 2024 | Универсидад Католика Кито | - : - | Крузейро |
05:00 5 апреля 2024 | Реал Томайяпо | - : - | Дельфин |
05:00 5 апреля 2024 | Олвейз Реди | - : - | Индепендьенте М |
Групповой этап, 1-й тур
Групповой этап, 2-й тур
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | |
---|---|---|---|
01:00 10 апреля 2024 | Архентинос Хуниорс | - : - | Расинг Монтевидео |
01:00 10 апреля 2024 | Коринтианс | - : - | Насьональ Асунсьон |
03:00 10 апреля 2024 | Данубио | - : - | Спортиво Амелиано |
03:00 10 апреля 2024 | Бока Хуниорс | - : - | Спортиво Триниденс |
04:30 10 апреля 2024 | Атлетико Паранаэнсе | - : - | Райо Зулиано |
01:00 11 апреля 2024 | Дефенса и Хустисия | - : - | Олвейз Реди |
01:00 11 апреля 2024 | Форталеза | - : - | Насьональ Потоси |
03:00 11 апреля 2024 | Унион Ла-Калера | - : - | Универсидад Католика Кито |
03:00 11 апреля 2024 | Интернасионал | - : - | Реал Томайяпо |
03:30 11 апреля 2024 | Расинг Клуб | - : - | Брагантино |
05:00 11 апреля 2024 | Индепендьенте М | - : - | Сесар Вальехо |
01:00 12 апреля 2024 | Ланус | - : - | Депортиво Гарсиласо |
01:00 12 апреля 2024 | Метрополитанос | - : - | Куяба |
03:00 12 апреля 2024 | Крузейро | - : - | Альянса Вальедупар |
03:00 12 апреля 2024 | Кокимбо Унидо | - : - | Спортиво Лукеньо |
05:00 12 апреля 2024 | Дельфин | - : - | Бельграно |
Групповой этап, 2-й тур
Групповой этап, 3-й тур
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | |
---|---|---|---|
01:59 24 апреля 2024 | Унион Ла-Калера | - : - | Крузейро |
03:00 24 апреля 2024 | Депортиво Гарсиласо | - : - | Куяба |
03:00 24 апреля 2024 | Спортиво Триниденс | - : - | Насьональ Потоси |
03:30 24 апреля 2024 | Архентинос Хуниорс | - : - | Коринтианс |
05:00 24 апреля 2024 | Альянса Вальедупар | - : - | Универсидад Католика Кито |
01:00 25 апреля 2024 | Данубио | - : - | Атлетико Паранаэнсе |
01:00 25 апреля 2024 | Кокимбо Унидо | - : - | Расинг Клуб |
03:00 25 апреля 2024 | Брагантино | - : - | Спортиво Лукеньо |
03:30 25 апреля 2024 | Реал Томайяпо | - : - | Бельграно |
05:00 25 апреля 2024 | Райо Зулиано | - : - | Спортиво Амелиано |
01:00 26 апреля 2024 | Насьональ Асунсьон | - : - | Расинг Монтевидео |
01:00 26 апреля 2024 | Метрополитанос | - : - | Ланус |
03:00 26 апреля 2024 | Форталеза | - : - | Бока Хуниорс |
03:00 26 апреля 2024 | Олвейз Реди | - : - | Сесар Вальехо |
05:00 26 апреля 2024 | Индепендьенте М | - : - | Дефенса и Хустисия |
06:00 26 апреля 2024 | Дельфин | - : - | Интернасионал |
Групповой этап, 3-й тур
Групповой этап, 4-й тур
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | |
---|---|---|---|
01:00 8 мая 2024 | Расинг Монтевидео | - : - | Архентинос Хуниорс |
01:00 8 мая 2024 | Насьональ Асунсьон | - : - | Коринтианс |
03:00 8 мая 2024 | Сесар Вальехо | - : - | Индепендьенте М |
03:00 8 мая 2024 | Реал Томайяпо | - : - | Интернасионал |
03:30 8 мая 2024 | Альянса Вальедупар | - : - | Крузейро |
03:30 8 мая 2024 | Спортиво Амелиано | - : - | Данубио |
05:00 8 мая 2024 | Олвейз Реди | - : - | Дефенса и Хустисия |
01:00 9 мая 2024 | Райо Зулиано | - : - | Атлетико Паранаэнсе |
01:00 9 мая 2024 | Спортиво Лукеньо | - : - | Кокимбо Унидо |
03:00 9 мая 2024 | Насьональ Потоси | - : - | Форталеза |
03:00 9 мая 2024 | Куяба | - : - | Метрополитанос |
03:30 9 мая 2024 | Спортиво Триниденс | - : - | Бока Хуниорс |
01:00 10 мая 2024 | Бельграно | - : - | Дельфин |
03:00 10 мая 2024 | Брагантино | - : - | Расинг Клуб |
05:00 10 мая 2024 | Депортиво Гарсиласо | - : - | Ланус |
05:00 10 мая 2024 | Универсидад Католика Кито | - : - | Унион Ла-Калера |
Групповой этап, 4-й тур
Групповой этап, 5-й тур
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | |
---|---|---|---|
01:00 15 мая 2024 | Расинг Монтевидео | - : - | Насьональ Асунсьон |
03:00 15 мая 2024 | Дефенса и Хустисия | - : - | Индепендьенте М |
03:00 15 мая 2024 | Спортиво Амелиано | - : - | Райо Зулиано |
03:30 15 мая 2024 | Коринтианс | - : - | Архентинос Хуниорс |
05:00 15 мая 2024 | Насьональ Потоси | - : - | Спортиво Триниденс |
01:00 16 мая 2024 | Ланус | - : - | Метрополитанос |
01:00 16 мая 2024 | Бельграно | - : - | Реал Томайяпо |
01:00 16 мая 2024 | Атлетико Паранаэнсе | - : - | Данубио |
03:00 16 мая 2024 | Куяба | - : - | Депортиво Гарсиласо |
03:00 16 мая 2024 | Бока Хуниорс | - : - | Форталеза |
05:00 16 мая 2024 | Сесар Вальехо | - : - | Олвейз Реди |
01:00 17 мая 2024 | Интернасионал | - : - | Дельфин |
01:00 17 мая 2024 | Расинг Клуб | - : - | Кокимбо Унидо |
03:00 17 мая 2024 | Спортиво Лукеньо | - : - | Брагантино |
03:00 17 мая 2024 | Крузейро | - : - | Унион Ла-Калера |
05:00 17 мая 2024 | Универсидад Католика Кито | - : - | Альянса Вальедупар |
Групповой этап, 5-й тур
Групповой этап, 6-й тур
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | |
---|---|---|---|
01:00 29 мая 2024 | Архентинос Хуниорс | - : - | Насьональ Асунсьон |
01:00 29 мая 2024 | Коринтианс | - : - | Расинг Монтевидео |
03:30 29 мая 2024 | Интернасионал | - : - | Бельграно |
03:30 29 мая 2024 | Дельфин | - : - | Реал Томайяпо |
03:30 29 мая 2024 | Расинг Клуб | - : - | Спортиво Лукеньо |
03:30 29 мая 2024 | Кокимбо Унидо | - : - | Брагантино |
01:00 30 мая 2024 | Ланус | - : - | Куяба |
01:00 30 мая 2024 | Метрополитанос | - : - | Депортиво Гарсиласо |
03:00 30 мая 2024 | Дефенса и Хустисия | - : - | Сесар Вальехо |
03:00 30 мая 2024 | Индепендьенте М | - : - | Олвейз Реди |
03:00 30 мая 2024 | Бока Хуниорс | - : - | Насьональ Потоси |
03:00 30 мая 2024 | Форталеза | - : - | Спортиво Триниденс |
01:00 31 мая 2024 | Атлетико Паранаэнсе | - : - | Спортиво Амелиано |
01:00 31 мая 2024 | Данубио | - : - | Райо Зулиано |
03:00 31 мая 2024 | Крузейро | - : - | Универсидад Католика Кито |
03:00 31 мая 2024 | Унион Ла-Калера | - : - | Альянса Вальедупар |
Групповой этап, 6-й тур
1 раунд
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | |
---|---|---|---|
05:00 8 марта 2024 | Текнико Университарио | - : - | Универсидад Католика Кито |
03:30 8 марта 2024 | Спортиво Амелиано | - : - | Олимпия Ас |
03:30 8 марта 2024 | Сесар Вальехо | - : - | Спорт Уанкайо |
01:00 8 марта 2024 | Расинг Монтевидео | - : - | Серро-Ларго |
01:00 8 марта 2024 | Райо Зулиано | - : - | Депортиво Ла Гуайра |
05:00 7 марта 2024 | Альянса Петролеро | - : - | Америка Де Кали |
03:30 7 марта 2024 | Депортиво Куэнка | - : - | Дельфин |
03:30 7 марта 2024 | Гуарани Ас | - : - | Спортиво Лукеньо |
03:30 7 марта 2024 | Монтевидео Уондерерс | - : - | Данубио |
01:00 7 марта 2024 | Университарио де Винто | - : - | Насьональ Потоси |
01:00 7 марта 2024 | Эвертон Винья-дель-Мар | - : - | Унион Ла-Калера |
05:00 6 марта 2024 | Депортес Толима | - : - | Индепендьенте М |
03:30 6 марта 2024 | Депортиво Гарсиласо | - : - | АД Тарма |
03:30 6 марта 2024 | Карабобо | - : - | Метрополитанос |
01:00 6 марта 2024 | Реал Томайяпо | - : - | Хорхе Вильстерманн |
01:00 6 марта 2024 | Универсидад Католика | - : - | Кокимбо Унидо |
1 раунд